18m Riihimäki 2006 25.3.2006 Riihi-Jouset
Pojat 14 18m 18m Yht. 10 X
1. Ruotsalainen Jimi TeJA 271 274 545
2. Räsänen Teemu TapErä 271 265 536
3. Ranta Oscar Arcus 260 260 520
4. Niskanen Vili IJA 245 265 510
5. Kemppi Miikka TapErä 241 246 487
6. Närhi Ville LoJA 227 253 480
7. Kinnunen Pekko LiTai 228 250 478
8. Turkia Mika Piili 222 245 467
9. Kaivola Mikko Amarco 198 211 409
               
Yleinen 18m 18m Yht. 10 X
1. Patala Teemu TapErä 278 284 562
2. Kammonen Esa TJA 276 266 542
3. Virtanen Aki UN 269 271 540
4. Malinen Petri TJA 265 274 539
5. Kangas Tomi-Matti TJA 271 258 529 19
6. Särkilampi Jari Ramses 263 266 529 18
7. Ylätalo Risto Ky-Jo 266 262 528
8. Karvonen Marko Ri-Jo 262 261 523 17
9. Rautiainen Markku EBS 256 267 523 15
10. Pihlava Veikko Arcus 252 269 521 19
11. Viilo Keijo TJA 258 263 521 16
12. Kantonen Mikael IJA 265 250 515 18
13. Erkkilä Toni PJA 264 251 515 17
14. Erkkilä Juha TJA 259 251 510
15. Kurki Lassi IJA 255 249 504
16. Rantanen Pertti Arcus 247 255 502 17 57
17. Jokinen Matti WT 245 257 502 15 59
18. Turunen Harri Hood 247 255 502 11 59
19. Öhman Pekka WT 246 252 498
20. Ormio Aarne WT 253 243 496
21. Hakkarainen Arto LiTai 227 264 491
22. Metsi Mika Ky-Jo 255 226 481
23. Yletyinen Jari TapErä 232 227 459
24. Belkin Mirko Ramses 205 228 433
               
Yleinen talja 18m 18m Yht. 10 X
1. Haavisto Jari PJA 291 292 583
2. Salomaa Ahti TapErä 293 286 579
3. Järvenpää Marko RJA 287 291 578
4. Kallunki Keijo JJA 289 284 573
5. Kullström Rasmus Si-Su 284 285 569
6. Haavisto Nico PJA 287 280 567
7. Pekander Jouni Piili 280 280 560
8. Arna Timo Jy-Su 276 273 549
9. Kari Hannu H. Hood 269 278 547
               
Naiset talja 18m 18m Yht. 10 X
1. Laurila Anne Hood 284 289 573
2. Leivonen Marja TapErä 269 263 532
3. Järvenpää Erja RJA 242 259 501
               
Miehet 50 talja 18m 18m Yht. 10 X
1. Rättö Seppo TapErä 282 285 567
2. Siivonen Reima RJA 277 275 552
3. Kullström Kim Si-Su 263 277 540
4. Laaksonen Veijo RJA 260 269 529
               
Miehet 60 talja 18m 18m Yht. 10 X
1. Rautio Hannu Si-Su 283 276 559 22
2. Rantanen Pauli TapErä 280 279 559 20
3. Taipale Tapio Ri-Jo 281 274 555
4. Julkunen Risto Pu-Jo 275 279 554
5. Soininen Matti OJM 280 272 552
6. Tuhkanen Raimo JJA 274 277 551
7. Saastamoinen Olli WT 275 273 548
8. Grönroos Onni Ramses 269 266 535
9. Siivonen Reijo RJA 261 270 531
10. Edwards Paul Piili 262 262 524
               
Naiset 18m 18m Yht. 10 X
1. Heino Taina Arcus 262 272 534
2. Lempiäinen-Koponen Pikita Arcus 258 265 523
3. Hautajoki Anne TapErä 247 212 459
4. Laamanen Susanna ART 225 191 416
               
Yleinen vaisto 18m 18m Yht. 10 X
1. Ahjokivi Pasi WT 236 250 486
2. Lahtinen Riku TapErä 230 236 466
3. Mattsson Oskar Si-Jo 219 213 432

Pojat 14 talja 18m 18m Yht. 10 X
1. Järvenpää Lauri RJA 264 266 530
2. Rantti Vesa WT 264 262 526
3. Forsberg Jere Piili 254 252 506
4. Penttinen Sami WT 247 252 499

Pojat 16 18m 18m Yht. 10 X
1. Leiritie Tommi Arcus 257 274 531
2. Tiainen Eetu Piili 263 256 519

Miehet 18 18m 18m Yht. 10 X
1. Heino Jani LoJA 247 252 499
2. Pouttu Mikko LoJA 171 235 406

Miehet 50 18m 18m Yht. 10 X
1. Rytkölä Martti IJA 268 278 546
2. Viitanen Jari TJA 266 268 534
3. Paavola Esa Sai-Jo 266 257 523
4. Vuorinen Pekka JJA 256 253 509
5. Kurki Matti IJA 264 241 505
6. Åman Mauri KiuJänne 247 252 499
7. Seikkula Pekka RJA 239 246 485
8. Nurminen Ari WT 232 193 425

Miehet 60 18m 18m Yht. 10 X
1. Tamminen Tapio ART 262 252 514
2. Salminen Raimo Ri-Jo 252 234 486
3. Laine Eino JJA 230 247 477

Miehet 70 18m 18m Yht. 10 X
1. Iittilä Viljo Lin-Su 194 208 402

Naiset 50 talja 18m 18m Yht. 10 X
1. Kaukola Tuula Ri-Jo 255 252 507
               
Tytöt 16 18m 18m Yht. 10 X
1. Sorsa Tanja Ky-Jo 259 258 517
               
Naiset 50 18m 18m Yht. 10 X
1. Korpela Arja IJA 255 267 522
2. Huttunen Leena KiuJänne 247 243 490
3. Kuisma Hilkka Arcus 205 202 407