Helsingin Jousiammuntapiirin 18m mestaruuskilpailut Tapanilassa 12.12.2004  
         
Tulokset:          
Nimi   Seura            
1 Osmo Rantanen M Artemis 266 111 117   104  
2 Kimmo Hujanen M Artemis 267   107   100  
3 Jukka Laakso M Artemis 244 93 102   103  
4 Toni Korhonen M Tapanilan Erä 247 98 101   92  
5 Mika Vanonen M Tapanilan Erä 210 88        
6 Mika Jalonen M Artemis 190 73        
7 Aarne Ormio M Wilhelm Tell 153 73        
                 
1 Susanna Laamanen N Artemis 213   103   97  
2 Elina Rantanen N Tapanilan Erä 262   90   91  
3 Jonna Flink N Tapanilan Erä 231   74   90  
4 Kristina Östman N Wilhelm Tell 150   52   71  
                 
1 Anna-Liisa Tuuttu NT Wilhelm Tell 280   112   114  
2 Anne Laurila NT Hood 278   112   111  
3 Sirkka Sokka-Matikainen NT Zirko 279   111   111  
4 Marja Leivonen NT Tapanilan Erä 265   109   108  
                 
1 Rasmus Kullström MT SiniSulat 287   116 uus. 10 114  
2 Hannu Kari MT Robin Hood 283   113 uus. 9,10,10 112  
3 Keijo Kallunki MT Järvenpään Jousiampujat 281   116 uus. 9 114  
4 Ahti Salomaa MT Tapanilan Erä 286   113 uus. 9,10,9 113  
                 
                 
1 Kim Kullström M50T SiniSulat 277   109   111  
2 Hannu Rautio M50T SiniSulat 280   108   110  
3 Reijo Vallgren M50T Tapanilan Erä 272   108   108 uus. 9
4 Ari Korhonen M50T Tapanilan Erä 270 108 107   108 uus. 8
5 Pauli Rantanen M50T Tapanilan Erä 271 106        
                 
1 Jari Onatsu MV SiniSulat 259       101  
2 Matti Hackman MV Robin Hood 197   93   87  
3 Riku Lahtinen MV Tapanilan Erä 245   85      
                 
1 Urpo Rajala M50 Wilhelm Tell 267       103  
2 Keijo Kekkonen M50 Wilhelm Tell 219   99   80  
3 Ari Nurminen M50 Wilhelm Tell 217   80      
                 
1 Miikka Kemppi P12 Tapanilan Erä 219          
2 Turkka Helin P12 Tapanilan Erä 142          
                 
1 Aleksi Mustonen P14 Tapanilan Erä 231          
                 
1 Vili Lehtinen P12V SiniSulat 137          
                 
1 Julia Korhonen T12 Tapanilan Erä 110          
                 
1 Ulla Lindborg T14 Tapanilan Erä 245          
                 
1 Osmo Koivisto M60V Wilhelm Tell 210          

2

Pekka Mertanen M60V Wilhelm Tell 205