Yleisten luokkien Sisä-SM 2010 27.2.2010
Kymen Jousi
Naiset 18m 18m Yht. 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi pronssi kulta
1. Perälä Laura JoJu 270 267 537 110 116 114 113
2. Kourula Laura TJA 273 271 544 108 109 109 98
3. Sorsa Iina Ky-Jo 271 268 539 110 111 107 109
4. Tiaskorpi Suvi ACH 275 269 544 bye 111 110 94
5. Sinisalo Saana-Maria MBF 273 264 537 100 110
6. Sorsa Tanja Ky-Jo 262 273 535 106 107
7. Korpela Arja IJA 275 261 536 104 102
8. Niskanen Iida IJA 257 263 520 93 89
9. Mattila Roosa Sulka 239 243 482 103
10. Luhtaa Tuire TJA 260 259 519 94
11. Backman Anne IJA 259 273 532 92
12. Rytky Johanna ToJA 236 244 480 91
13. Kiviniemi Ulla-Maija ACH 241 260 501 89
14. Knuts Kirsti Diana 240 247 487 84
Biskop-Grahn Ann-Charlotte ACH 236 246 482 84
Naiset talja 18m 18m Yht.
1. Makkonen Susanna Si-Su 281 279 560 113 110
2. Rytky Merja ToJA 276 279 555 112 109
3. Lantee Anne Hood 281 286 567 110 113
4. Järvenpää Erja AC-Ulvila 278 283 561 111 111
5. Leivonen Sanna Ascella 272 276 548
Naiset vaisto 18m 18m Yht.
1. Parkkasaari Elisa PoJo 215 219 434 86 79
2. Kaartinen Sari OJM 188 191 379 83 77
3. Laurila Aila Diana 229 225 454 73 94
4. Kovalainen Rosita ToJA 221 220 441 84 71
Yleinen 18m 18m Yht.
1. Mansukoski Antti Ku-Ry 287 284 571 111 115 114 112 111
2. Kokkila Henri ToJA 285 289 574 115 116 116 111 110
3. Lindroos Tero Diana 285 290 575 117 114 114 111 116
4. Tekoniemi Antti Diana 291 290 581 115 112 113 111 112
5. Virtanen Aki WT 279 280 559 110 112 114
6. Heikkinen Reko PJA 285 273 558 112 110 112
7. Tiainen Eetu Piili 279 275 554 115 113 111
8. Ronkanen Perttu TapErä 277 278 555 111 116 103
9. Huhtala Juuso Arcus 278 285 563 110 113
10. Laurila Pentti Diana 281 276 557 113 112
Kontio Matias Ku-Ry 284 267 551 116 112
Määttä Tuomas PoJo 274 277 551 112 112
Pihlajaniemi Raimo Ku-Ry 273 273 546 108 112
14. Rüster Juhana WT 285 283 568 110 111
15. Tarhala Vesa Ky-Jo 270 277 547 111 108
16. Nevalainen Hannu Ri-Jo 270 271 541 113 106
17. Laine Jere ToJA 275 254 529 111
18. Palovaara Pepe OJM 274 268 542 110
19. Ylipelkonen Niko JoJu 262 277 539 108
Oikarinen Simo Jy-Su 262 269 531 108
21. Vainionpää Petri Ku-Ry 273 279 552 107
Juusola Janne OJM 272 265 537 107
23. Sävel Miika PJA 275 272 547 106
Elovirta Pirkka Arcus 277 263 540 106
25. Aura Antti-Pekka PJA 269 267 536 104
26. Sistonen Antero TapErä 275 273 548 103
Aaltonen Tapio Jy-Su 267 267 534 103
28. Vaajamäki Vesa Jy-Su 279 273 552 102
29. Kuivalainen Pentti JoJu 276 269 545 99
30. Ihanus Petri Jy-Su 277 280 557 98
Forsell Mikael Diana 278 267 545 98
Kulla Mika ACH 266 262 528 98
33. Lassila Tero TJA 258 268 526
34. Huopana Jyrki ACH 261 265 526
34. Höök Mika WT 258 268 526
36. Hakkarainen Arto LiTai 264 262 526
37. Malinen Petri TJA 255 270 525
38. Hujanen Kimmo TapErä 263 237 500
Yleinen talja 18m 18m Yht.
1. Pakkala Juhani Diana 290 285 575 112 116 115 112
2. Rytky Lauri ToJA 286 287 573 112 117 114 111
3. Järvenpää Marko AC-Ulvila 286 283 569 113 115 109 116
4. Simula Jouko PoJo 291 290 581 115 116 114 112
5. Hautamäki Juho PoJo 289 292 581 114 116
6. Lammela Marko OJM 288 280 568 112 113
Kiviniemi Ari-Pekka ACH 284 281 565 116 113
8. Kivimaa Timo JoJu 291 291 582 113 110
9. Simula Rauno PoJo 284 291 575 113
Kallunki Keijo JJA 284 286 570 113
Juutilainen Mikko WT 286 279 565 113
Rantanen Janne AC-Ulvila 282 282 564 5 113
Kilpiä Asko Sai-Jo 283 281 564 4 113
14. Lehtonen Kaj PJA 282 283 565 112
15. Pekander Jouni Piili 286 286 572 110
Saarinen Timo OJM 284 282 566 110
17. Kokkoniemi Seppo OJM 283 281 564 3
18. Siivonen Reima RJA 285 279 564 2
19. Holappa Mikko Hood 280 283 563
20. Lehtiniemi Jari Ku-Ry 277 284 561
21. Humalajoki Aulis Virtain JA 281 277 558
22. Helmiö Ari Hood 278 277 555
Yleinen vaisto 18m 18m Yht.
1. Rautaoja Satu OJM 248 248 496 105 103
2. Tuokkola Ari TeJA 209 225 434 79 85
3. Rautiainen Markku EBS 233 232 465 75 89
4. Raivio Pertti Hood 224 201 425 81 77