Kupittaa kisa 22.1.2005
Miehet18m18mYht.Os.10X
1.Norja OlliTJA 291282573
2.Heikkinen RekoPJA 284285569
3.Vasara MarkoRi-Jo 278277555
4.Kangas Tomi-MattiTJA 275274549
5.Järvinen RaimoHu-Ja 268280548
6.Karvonen MarkoRi-Jo 265276541
7.Hujanen KimmoTapErä 261271532
8.Rantanen PerttiArcus 25927253123
9.Karjala KallePJA 26027153118
10.Kammonen EsaTJA 266263529
11.Erkkilä ToniPJA 263265528
12.Rantanen TimoTapErä 257270527
13.Huhtala JuusoArcus 258268526
14.Rautiainen MarkkuEBS 270255525
15.Malinen PetriRi-Jo 255268523
16.Pihlava VeikkoArcus 269249518
17.Laakso JukkaART 255262517
18.Ylätalo RistoKy-Jo 256258514
19.Öhman PekkaWT 259245504
20.Vanonen MikaTapErä 250247497
21.Parkkulainen TimoWT 241249490
22.Karjala JuusoPJA 241203444
23.Heikkilä JuusoART 219204423
Naiset18m18mYht.Os.10X
1.Lempiäinen-Koponen PikitaArcus 240270510
2.Heino TainaArcus 225224449
3.Laamanen SusannaART 223209432
4.Hautajoki AnneTapErä 203218421
Naiset talja18m18mYht.Os.10X
1.Tuuttu Anna-LiisaWT 284286570
2.Laurila AnneHood 277278555
3.Leivonen SannaEBS 276274550
4.Jussila CaritaAmarco 27527354815
5.Leivonen MarjaTapErä 27327554814
Tytöt 1618m18mYht.Os.10X
1.Peltola EttaPJA 258252510
2.Lindborg UllaTapErä 154198352
Naiset 1818m18mYht.Os.10X
1.Flink JonnaTapErä 246267513
Miehet 1818m18mYht.Os.10X
1.Lumme JesseTapErä 2392064456
2.Pouttu MikkoLoJA 2122334455
Miehet vaisto18m18mYht.Os.10X
1.Onatsu JariSi-Su 256273529
2.Lahtinen RikuTapErä 253254507
3.Virtanen KariHu-Ja 238242480
4.Järnström KristianRJA 238227465
5.Hackman MattiHood 190171361
Miehet 60 talja18m18mYht.Os.10X
1.Saastamoinen OlliWT 281281562
2.Rautio HannuSi-Su 278277555
3.Rantanen PauliTapErä 278275553
4.Tuhkanen RaimoJJA 2742675411141
5.Leivonen KeijoEBS 2682735411140
6.Siivonen ReijoRJA 268265533
Miehet talja18m18mYht.Os.10X
1.Haavisto JariPJA 289296585
2.Kullström RasmusSi-Su 288286574
3.Kallunki KeijoJJA 284286570
4.Järvenpää MarkoRJA 284283567
5.Kari Hannu H.Hood 282279561
6.Rättö SeppoTapErä 278282560
Miehet 5018m18mYht.Os.10X
1.Viitanen JariTJA 269268537
2.Ahvenainen HeimoÄJA 238242480
3.Seikkula PekkaRJA 219248467
Miehet 50 talja18m18mYht.Os.10X
1.Siivonen ReimaRJA 285286571
2.Vannekari MarkkuAC-Ulvila 283283566
3.Laaksonen VeijoRJA 267272539
Miehet 6018m18mYht.Os.10X
1.Jalo PekkaÄJA 258260518
2.Laine EinoJJA 223223446
Miehet 7018m18mYht.Os.10X
1.Kosonen OlaviArcus 249236485
2.Eskola RaunoHu-Ja 233239472
3.Salmi RaimoHu-Ja 217215432
Miehet talja B18m18mYht.Os.10X
1.Kinnunen OsmoSi-Su 286284570
2.Antonios Jean-PierreArcus 285283568
Pojat 1618m18mYht.Os.10X
1.Soininvaara TommiArcus 271260531
2.Pihlava AnttiArcus 255251506
3.Laurell TomNT 199204403
Pojat 1418m18mYht.Os.10X
1.Leiritie TommiArcus 266268534
2.Suupohja NiklasArcus 270255525
3.Närhi VilleLoJA 227225452
Pojat 1218m18mYht.Os.10X
1.Järvinen JereHu-Ja 109128237
Naiset vaisto18m18mYht.Os.10X
1.Marjakoski MiraPJA 219221440