Maasto SM 5-6.8.2006      Riihi-Jouset

Naiset vaistommYht.5X
1.Viljanen AnneSi-Jo 278270548
2.Kaartinen SariOJM 201176377
3.Pietilä MerviWT 193156349

NaisetmmYht.5X
1.Jussila CaritaAmarco 277261538
2.Hyvärinen HarrietWT 270241511
3.Laamanen SusannaART 214233447
4.Perälä LauraJoJu 203212415

Yleinen vaistommYht.5X
1.Onatsu JariSi-Su 288260548
2.Ahjokivi PasiWT 281254535
3.Lindberg SuneFalcon 276250526
4.Lahtinen RikuTapErä 271222493
5.Mattsson OskarSi-Jo 249208457

Pojat 14 taljammYht.5X
1.Järvenpää LauriRJA 306320626

Yleinen taljammYht.5X
1.Laurila AnneHood 347335682
2.Poikulainen JuhoLoJA 344337681
3.Järvenpää MarkoRJA 330342672
4.Helmiö AriHood 327334661
5.Kullström RasmusSi-Su 329331660
6.Kari Hannu H.Hood 341318659

Miehet 50 taljammYht.5X
1.Siivonen ReimaRJA 314320634

Miehet 60 taljammYht.5X
1.Rautio HannuSi-Su 327331658
2.Saastamoinen OlliWT 321305626
3.Grönroos OnniRamses 308293601
4.Leino TuomoNT 298298596
5.Koivunen OsmoKu-Ry 305275580
6.Tuhkanen RaimoJJA 290266556

Pojat 14mmYht.5X
1.Kaartinen EsaOJM 288296584

Miehet 18mmYht.5X
1.Pouttu MikkoLoJA 136154290

YleinenmmYht.5X
1.Rantanen EsaTapErä 319299618
2.Rantanen OsmoART 296283579
3.Rautiainen MarkkuEBS 287274561
4.Malinen PetriTJA 284276560
5.Tarhala VesaKy-Jo 266282548
6.Särkilampi JariRamses 278253531
7.Erkkilä JuhaTJA 260266526
8.Nevalainen HannuRi-Jo 261252513
9.Ylätalo RistoKy-Jo 233229462
10.Karvonen MarkoRi-Jo 204192396

Miehet 50mmYht.5X
1.Kuivalainen PenttiJoJu 269271540

Miehet 70mmYht.5X
1.Iittilä ViljoLin-Su 10394197

taljajoukkue
1. Robin Hood