Ramses FITA Porvoo 20.7.2008
Ramses

Naiset vaisto60m50m40m30mYht.10X
1.Vollar JessicaSi-Su 239161233234867

Tytöt 1240m30m30m20mYht.10X
1.Niskanen IidaIJA 3103312983281267
2.Kletenberg MeritEST 2592882492731069
3.Nurk GätlinEST 2292922412951057

Naiset talja70m60m50m30mYht.10X
1.Makkonen SusannaSi-Su 3093233133491294

Tytöt 1450m40m30m20mYht.10X
1.Nurmsalu LauraEST 2702782793091136
2.Sorsa IinaKy-Jo 153214258319944

Tytöt 1660m50m40m30mYht.10X
1.Pärnat ReenaEST 2903223113221245
2.Sorsa TanjaKy-Jo 2703083113401229
3.Ojasalu MarieEST 196259238279972

Naiset 1870m60m50m30mYht.10X
1.Soop AnneliEST 2762912853151167
2.Varik LiisEST 2452722573111085
3.Mäkelin SaaraHood 2242672613121064
4.Kookla KristiEST 217246195267925

Naiset70m60m50m30mYht.10X
1.Kourula LauraWT 2912892613241165
2.Ylöstalo ReettaKy-Jo 2482812593241112
3.Sinivuo MarjutArtemis 2512762713131111
4.Kuusik KristelEST 2312822583101081
5.Backman AnneIJA 245215221272953

Naiset 5060m50m40m30mYht.10X
1.Korpela ArjaIJA 2773123003121201
2.Tuononen TuulaJoutsi 157173112135577

Yleinen talja90m70m50m30mYht.10X
1.Sumusalo JanneRamses 3133303283541325
2.Ylätalo RistoKy-Jo 3113313233551320
3.Kookla JaanEST 3193233253511318
4.Köhler HarriEST 3073233303551315
5.Rautio HannuSi-Su 2993193163511285
6.Pekander JouniPiili 2943233193451281
7.Vilkko KajTapErä 3042943153371250

Pojat 14 talja50m40m30m20mYht.10X
1.Forsberg JerePiili 3153163233361290

Miehet 18 talja90m70m50m30mYht.10X
1.Köhler RometEST 2572412522721022

Miehet 60 talja70m60m50m30mYht.10X
1.Grönroos OnniRamses 3193253183401302

Miehet 70 talja60m50m40m30mYht.10X
1.Jansson StigRamses 3443383353451362

Pojat 1240m30m30m20mYht.10X
1.Pukk JürgoEST 2853223103181235
2.Gross WernerWT 2902962753061167
3.Nurmsalu AloEST 227266186264943

Pojat 1450m40m30m20mYht.10X
1.Udu UrmetEST 2642962703221152
2.Kletenberg MartinEST 2362642663091075

Pojat 1670m60m50m30mYht.10X
1.Nordström ViljamRamses 2962903123301228
2.Helinurm Ants-MartiEST 2922993043321227
3.Jauhiainen AtteTapErä 2922932843101179
4.Putnik SanderEST 2952892793141177
5.Räsänen TeemuTapErä 2752862603141135
6.Niskanen ViliIJA 2532792813211134
7.Kookla KristoEST 235264197290986
8.Kraaner KristoEST 219205159278861

Miehet 1890m70m50m30mYht.10X
1.Allik TaavoEST 2892992983421228
2.Oss AndresEST 216231246303996
3.Tui MargusEST 190167231272860

Yleinen90m70m50m30mYht.10X
1.Hatava MattiWT 3063163253481295
2.Forsell MikaelDiana 2832813023381204
3.Tarhala VesaKy-Jo 2672953023341198
4.Yletyinen JariTapErä 2613012933281183
5.Virtanen AkiUN 2632902943351182
6.Tiainen EetuPiili 2752842853281172
7.Särkilampi JariRamses 2412832813231128
8.Ennemuist EerikEST 2352892763151115
9.Metsi MikaKy-Jo 255282268303110824
10.Pylsy LassiSai-Jo 228285270325110823
11.Pölkki AriLaVa 2222562743091061
12.Vöhumöök IndrekEST 2312572573091054
13.Kukk EinarEST 2092442733031029
14.Kinnunen TimoLiperi 2322362412961005

Miehet 5070m60m50m30mYht.10X
1.Hammarström LeifRamses 2852832683021138
2.Lehto EnsioIJA 2692902503081117
3.Tuononen PekkaJoutsi 2322692542961051