Naas-FITA 19.6.2004
Tampereen Jousiampujat

Pojat 14(SE 1244)50m40m30m20mYht.Os.10X
1.Soininvaara TommiArcus 2953043143311244
2.Suupohja NiklasArcus 2642732923131142

Tytöt 16(SE 1202)60m50m40m30mYht.Os.10X
1.Karjala EveliinaPJA 2632882863171154
2.Sulosalmi LauraPoJo 2622722652861085
3.Flink JonnaTapErä 2302772652901062
4.Nevala ElisaPoJo 205231218283937

Pojat 16 talja(SE 1368)70m60m50m30mYht.Os.10X
1.Kullström RasmusSi-Su 3383433303571368
2.Pylkkä JuhaDiana 3133203233551311

Pojat 16(SE 1213)70m60m50m30mYht.Os.10X
1.Huhtala JuusoArcus 2893052843331211
2.Hautamäki JuhoPoJo 2972982973181210
3.Karjala JuusoPJA 2712962773051149
4.Lumme JesseTapErä 2632792403201102

Naiset talja(SE 1390)70m60m50m30mYht.Os.10X
1.Tuuttu Anna-LiisaWT 3393453323591375
2.Laurila AnneHood 3293383383481353
3.Sokka-Matikainen SirkkaZirko 3323363343481350
4.Jussila CaritaAmarco 3283183333461325
5.Leivonen MarjaTapErä 2883043033411236

Miehet 18 talja(SE 1332)90m70m50m30mYht.Os.10X
1.Salomaa AhtiTapErä 3043353333541326

Miehet 70 talja60m50m40m30mYht.Os.10X
1.Lapiolahti MaunoKu-Ry 3113163173231267

Miehet 60 talja(SE 1354)70m60m50m30mYht.Os.10X
1.Koivunen OsmoKu-Ry 3013133153451274
2.Soininen MattiOJM 3123262903321260

Miehet 50 talja(SE 1371)70m60m50m30mYht.Os.10X
1.Hiltunen LassePoJo 3323393253521348
2.Rautio HannuSi-Su 3253393253461335
3.Vannekari MarkkuAC-Ulvila 3223313303491332
4.Kinnunen OsmoSi-Su 3273382953401300
5.Lindroos AarreDiana 3033193083381268
6.Pylkkä UrpoDiana 3003273053271259
7.Laaksonen VeijoRJA 2963172973211231

Miehet talja(SE 1385)90m70m50m30mYht.Os.10X
1.Haavisto JariPJA 3263443503591379
2.Pirttivaara KeijoPu-Jo 3073403343521333
3.Helmiö AriHood 3113153153451286

Miehet 18(SE 1108)90m70m50m30mYht.Os.10X
1.Karjala KallePJA 2152842803291108
2.Rantanen OlliÄJA 191266215309981

Miehet 70(SE 1022)60m50m40m30mYht.Os.10X
1.Hämylä ErkkiTJA 240261215266982

Miehet 60(SE 1258)70m60m50m30mYht.Os.10X
1.Jalo PekkaÄJA 2782852823221167
2.Hilke RaunoTJA 198247218302965

Miehet 50(SE 1301)70m60m50m30mYht.Os.10X
1.Kuivalainen PenttiJoJu 3043033053411253
2.Ojala JukkaTJA 2993043103121225
3.Paavola EsaSai-Jo 2952962983191208
4.Viitanen JariTJA 2972952743281194
5.Saarinen MarttiN-H 2752982813061160
6.Kankaanpää HeikkiKu-Ry 2652832553061109
7.Seikkula PekkaRJA 2662742373161093
8.Ahvenainen HeimoÄJA 2272712553021055

Miehet(SE 1338)90m70m50m30mYht.Os.10X
1.Norja OlliTJA 2713103173481246
2.Lindroos TeroDiana 2753053143411235
3.Laakso ArtoKy-Jo 2722862893351182
4.Tarhala VesaKy-Jo 2522923093261179
5.Pullinen TeroPiili 2552872923331167
6.Erkkilä JuhaTJA 2322892763161113
7.Rantanen PerttiArcus 2362682823241110
8.Karvonen MarkoRi-Jo 2282732863221109
9.Ylätalo RistoKy-Jo 2492762603221107
10.Erkkilä ToniPJA 2032612553231042