FITA Aboa Turku 21.5.2005

Miehet talja90m70m50m30mYht.10X
1.Haavisto JariPJA 3333453453541377
2.Salomaa AhtiTapErä 3293383353551357
3.Simula RaunoPoJo 3153483403521355
4.Kivimaa TimoJoJu 3273413323531353
5.Poikulainen JuhoLoJA 3193303303531332
6.Lammela MarkoOJM 3013263363501313
7.Hiltunen LassePoJo 3063253323461309
8.Juusola JanneOJM 3073173243451293
9.Järvenpää MarkoRJA 304316318351128953
10.Patala TeemuTapErä 293323323350128951
11.Kinnunen OsmoSi-Su 305321320343128950
12.Pirttivaara KeijoPu-Jo 3023253143451286
13.Kallunki KeijoJJA 3103153133451283
14.Haavisto NicoPJA 2863163233381263
15.Reiniharju AnttiOJM 2843072983311220
16.Antonios Jean-PierreArcus 2733093013291212
17.Kälkäjä JukkaOJM 2882972693331187

Naiset talja70m60m50m30mYht.10X
1.Laurila AnneHood 3323353333511351
2.Tuuttu Anna-LiisaWT 3313453163481340
3.Sokka-Matikainen SirkkaZirko 3263253103451306
4.Jussila CaritaAmarco 3083203083371273
5.Leivonen SannaEBS 2943293103331266
6.Leivonen MarjaTapErä 2883092873181202

Pojat 1240m30m30m20mYht.10X
1.Vikström AnttiSulka 2693202903101189
2.Kaartinen EsaOJM 2972872653141163
3.Ranta OscarArcus 2822842682861120
4.Reiniharju JoonasOJM 236283187277983

Pojat 1450m40m30m20mYht.10X
1.Leiritie TommiArcus 2812952923311199
2.Suupohja NiklasArcus 2152642753181072

Pojat 14 talja50m40m30m20mYht.10X
1.Kaartinen IlpoOJM 2772772943091157

Naiset70m60m50m30mYht.10X
1.Vikström MarjoSulka 3063273113451289
2.Piuva MariPoJo 2992992963291223
3.Wirkkala ElisaOJM 2892902863231188
4.Karjala EveliinaPJA 2803132643191176
5.Heino TainaArcus 2632902833021138
6.Tuomola HennaArcus 2412862723041103
7.Kaartinen SariOJM 2612712493081089
8.Lempiäinen-Koponen PikitaArcus 2262972582961077

Miehet90m70m50m30mYht.10X
1.Lipponen JariPoJo 3053173063381266
2.Simula JoukoPoJo 2753013253471248
3.Norja OlliTJA 2833002993451227
4.Lindroos TeroDiana 2782992943391210
5.Pietikäinen AnttiKa-Jo 2843002933301207
6.Ronkanen PerttuPu-Jo 2732923033381206
7.Heikkinen RekoPJA 2892882903351202
8.Määttä TuomasPoJo 2643162963241200
9.Huhtala JuusoArcus 2842802883311183
10.Pullinen TeroKy-Jo 2492983033241174
11.Alatalo JaakkoHau-Ve 2742962643361170
12.Erkkilä JuhaTJA 2232832953221123
13.Turunen HarriHood 2322772813301120
14.Malinen PetriRi-Jo 2452582793181100
15.Karvonen MarkoRi-Jo 2672662463171096
16.Viilo KeijoTJA 2282772563141075
17.Kangasniemi MarkoWT 2242762652981063
18.Tapanainen PasiArcus 1932652703201048
19.Rantanen PerttiArcus 2312722293121044
20.Karjala KallePJA 196255236300987
21.Järvinen RaimoHu-Ja 211232235301979
22.Kangas Tomi-MattiTJA 226249475

Miehet 50 talja70m60m50m30mYht.10X
1.Siivonen ReimaRJA 3203323243491325
2.Vannekari MarkkuAC-Ulvila 3153273233431308
3.Lindroos AarreDiana 3123153163371280

Miehet 60 talja70m60m50m30mYht.10X
1.Soininen MattiOJM 3033213163401280
2.Siivonen ReijoRJA 3073183013291255
3.Leivonen KeijoEBS 2612952823181156