70 m KIERROS,26.7. Äetsä (ÄJA) GP 18                               


Miehet                                                                                                 
  1.  Olli Norja              TJA         313 306   619 		110 	104 112
  2.  Antti Pietikäinen       Ka-Jo       313 315   628 		102 	108 103
  3.  Reko Heikkinen          PJA         305 313   618 		102 	103 111
  4.  Raimo Pihlajaniemi      TeJA        298 299   597  	 	99  	 96  96
  5.  Esa Kammonen            TJA         305 284   589 	 100
  6.  Lasse Paananen          TJA         296 290   586  72 15    98
  7.  Olli Saari              Arcus       296 290   586  72 10    91  
  8.  Pertti Rantanen         Arcus       290 295   585  72 10    90  
  9.  Petteri Kitinprami      Jo-Ju       296 289   585  72  3
  10. Juha Erkkilä            TJA         292 275   567
  11. Raimo Järvinen          HJA         256 241   497
  
Pojat-12                      
  1. Hannu Nieminen           ÄJA          86   0    86

Pojat-15                      
  1.  Jesse Lumme             TapErä      314 326   640
  2.  Juuso Huhtala           Arcus       302 311   613
  3.  Juuso Karjala           PJA         268 287   555

Miehet-18                     
  1.  Olli Rantanen           ÄJA         241 251   492
  2.  Kalle Karjala           PJA         247 224   471

Miehet-50                     
  1.  Pekka Seikkula          RJA         274 282   556   85 92
  2.  Tapio Aalto             PJA         265 278   543   93 86
  3.  Jari Viitanen           TJA         265 273   538   81 94
  4.  Heimo Ahvenainen        ÄJA         239 244   483   77 81

Miehet-60                     
  1.  Matti Jokinen           Jo-Ju       273 264   537
  2.  Rauno Hilke             TJA         239 215   454

Miehet talja                  
                                                             
  1.  Markku Vannekari        AC-Ulvila   320 332   652

Miehet-60 talja               
  1. Matti Soininen           OJM         312 319   631    72  20   103  107
  2. Pentti Pirinen           PJA         290 304   594             105  100
  3. Unto Nauha               PJA         315 316   631    72  19   104
  4. Rauno Eskola             Hu-Ja       253 287   540

Miehet-50 talja               

  1. Reima Siivonen           RJA         334 333   667
  2. Matti Niiranen           TapErä      318 330   648
  3. Reijo Siivonen           RJA         326 316   642

Miehet-18 talja               
  1. Ahti Salomaa             TapErä     300 318    618

Naiset                        
  1. Elina Hovila             TJA        297 269    566
  2. Terhi Palovuori          TJA        250 265    515
  
Naiset-18                     
  1. Minna Ehrlund            Arcus      250 288    538

Tytöt-15                      
  1. Eveliina Karjala         PJA        298 292    590 SE
  2. Jonna Flink              TapErä     266 262    528

Miehet vaisto                 
  1. Jukka Hirvikoski         Kirma      271 274    545

Naiset vaisto                 
  1. Maria Berglund           Diana-57   242 195    437