Hopealusikka-FITA
Äetsän Jousiampujat
6.6.2004

Tytöt 16                      
                                                              60m 50m 40m 30m Total Os. 10  X
   1. Karjala Eveliina              Porin JA                  269 291 294 323  1177          
   2. Flink Jonna                   Tapanilan Erä             264 260 262 264  1050          

Naiset                        
                                                              70m 60m 50m 30m Total Os. 10  X
   1. Kosy Marianne                 Saimaan Jousi             124 194 215 299   832          

Miehet 18 talja               
                                                              90m 70m 50m 30m Total Os. 10  X
   1. Salomaa Ahti                  Tapanilan Erä             295 341 339 342  1317          

Miehet talja                  
                                                              90m 70m 50m 30m Total Os. 10  X
   1. Kosy Zoltan                   Saimaan Jousi             195 285 295 326  1101          
   
Miehet 50 talja               
                                                              70m 60m 50m 30m Total Os. 10  X
   1. Vannekari Markku              AC-Ulvila                 325 339 300 349  1313          
   
Miehet 60 talja               
                                                              70m 60m 50m 30m Total Os. 10  X
   1. Rantanen Pauli                Tapanilan Erä             319 337 319 344  1319          
   2. Heikkilä Veikko               Tampereen JA              306 333 318 352  1309          
   3. Soininen Matti                Oulun Jousimiehet         294 321 320 339  1274          

Pojat 16                      
                                                              70m 60m 50m 30m Total Os. 10  X
   1. Huhtala Juuso                 Arcus                     274 300 293 327  1194          
   2. Lumme Jesse                   Tapanilan Erä             259 257 256 296  1068          
   3. Karjala Juuso                 Porin JA                  197 237 224 285   943          

Miehet 18                     
                                                              90m 70m 50m 30m Total Os. 10  X
   1. Karjala Kalle                 Porin JA                  193 237 268 315  1013          
   2. Rantanen Olli                 Äetsän JA                 180 217 228 272   897          

Miehet                        
                                                              90m 70m 50m 30m Total Os. 10  X
   1. Pietikäinen Antti             Kajaanin JA               281 317 317 342  1257          
   2. Pihlajaniemi Raimo            Teuvan JA                 267 288 287 318  1160          
   3. Pajunen Jari                  Äetsän JA                 240 269 294 320  1123          
   4. Rantanen Pertti               Arcus                     224 289 274 317  1104          
   5. Karjala Jouni                 Porin JA                  225 270 270 320  1085          
   6. Erkkilä Toni                  Porin JA                  180 255 268 311  1014          
   7. Virtanen Kari                 Äetsän JA                 178 276 219 296   969          

Miehet 50                     
                                                              70m 60m 50m 30m Total Os. 10  X
   1. Ahvenainen Heimo              Äetsän JA                 248 262 240 305  1055          

Miehet 60                     
                                                              70m 60m 50m 30m Total Os. 10  X
   1. Jalo Pekka                    Äetsän JA                 260 268 247 335  1110          
   2. Hilke Rauno                   Tampereen JA              227 260 221 273   981          

Miehet 70                     
                                                              70m 60m 50m 30m Total Os. 10  X
   1. Hämylä Erkki                  Tampereen JA              226 231 194 259   910