70-metrin kierros
Äetsän Jousiampujat
14.7.2007

Tytöt 12                     
                                                      40m 40m        Yht.
   1. Niskanen Iida             Iitin Jousiampujat    198 243        441     

Naiset                       
                                                      70m 70m        Yht.
   1. Peltola Etta              Porin JA              287 282 94 93  569     
   2. Heino Taina               Arcus                 230 246 87 80  476    
   3. Karjala Eveliina          Porin JA              251 252 86 79  503     
   4. Lempiäinen-Koponen Pikita Arcus                 250 216 55 71  466     
   5. Tuomola Henna             Arcus                 150 167        317     

Miehet 18 vaisto             
                                                      50m 50m  Yht.
   1. Keitaanniemi Markus         AC-Ulvila           95  84  179     

Yleinen vaisto               
                                                      50m 50m        Yht.
   1. Jalo Timo                   Äetsän JA           291 263 76 93  554      
   2. Virtanen Kari               Äetsän JA           266 292 88 88  558     
   3. Rautiainen Markku           Ekenäs Bågskyttar   273 265 70 90  538     
   4. Kontio Matti                Kurikan Ryhti       269 267 84 87  536     
   5. Ruotsalainen Unto           Teuvan JA           253 251        504     

Miehet talja B               
                                                      70m 70m   Yht.
   1. Antonios Jean-Pierre        Arcus               303 289   592     

Yleinen talja                
                                                      70m 70m          Yht.
    1. Kallunki Keijo             Järvenpään JA       329 319 107 110  648     
    2. Mäkipää Antti              Varkauden JA        337 317 110 105  654     
    3. Petäjä Jukka               Virtain JA          323 314 104 111  637     
    4. Vannekari Markku           AC-Ulvila           327 319 106 105  646     
    5. Lumiainen Timo             Porin JA            276 274          550     

Miehet 60 talja              
                                                      70m 70m   Yht.
   1. Suomi Arto                  Äetsän JA           245 254   499     

Miehet 70 talja              
                                                      60m 60m   Yht.
   1. Lapiolahti Mauno            Kurikan Ryhti       311 296   607     

Pojat 14                     
                                                      50m 50m              Yht.
   1. Mäenpää Eeva                Porin JA            314 277 99  104 107  591      
   2. Niskanen Vili               Iitin Jousiampujat  285 283 100  99 103  568     
   3. Räsänen Teemu               Tapanilan Erä       312 307     104 101  619     
   4. Mäenpää Eero                Porin JA            296 276 86   81  91  572     
   5. Jauhiainen Atte             Tapanilan Erä       291 277 97           568     
   6. Ranta Oscar                 Arcus               282 253 70           535     
   7. Immonen Eetu                Tapanilan Erä       217 188 51           405     

Pojat 16                   
                                                      70m 70m    Yht.
   1. Hautamäki Joni              Kurikan Ryhti       275 277    552     
   2. Forsström Aku-Paavo         Porin JA            279 235    514     
   3. Sainio Sami                 Tapanilan Erä       226 245    471     

Miehet 18                    
                                                      70m 70m    Yht.
   1. Immonen Mikko               Äetsän JA           209 210    419     

Yleinen                      
                                                      70m 70m               Yht.  
   1. Malinen Petri               Tampereen JA        307 296 100 95 97 101 603     
   2. Alanko Jukka                Porin JA            299 310 98  95 102 99 609     
   3. Pietikäinen Antti           Kajaanin JA         256 262 90  95 90  86 518     
   4. Välitalo Tuomas             Porin JA            269 253 94  83 80  85 522     
   5. Erkkilä Juha                Tampereen JA        270 268 99  93        538     
   6. Tapanainen Pasi             Arcus               290 289 101 84        579    
   7. Heikkinen Reko              Porin JA            299 289 100 82        588     
   8. Yletyinen Jari              Tapanilan Erä       274 265 91  77        539      
   9. Viilo Keijo                 Tampereen JA        286 259 95            545      
  10. Karjala Jouni               Porin JA            264 247 92            511     
  11. Elovirta Pirkka             Arcus               275 273 91            548     
  12. Erkkilä Toni                Porin JA            281 261 89            542     
  13 Laakso Arto                 Riihi-Jouset         284 280 88            564     
  14. Järvinen Raimo              Huittisten JA       248 246 87            494        
  15. Reunanen Markku             Wilhelm Tell        262 241 80            503      
  16. Savola Mika                 Arcus               261 248 74            509     
  17. Nieminen Jari               Huittisten JA       237 234               471     
  18. Pulkkinen Pertti            Wilhelm Tell        247 220               467     
  19. Rantanen Pertti             Arcus               235 211               446     
  20. Ambachtsheer Marcel         Nederland           197 206               403     
  21. Pouttu Mikko                Lohjan JA           215 182               397     

Miehet 60                    
                                                      70m 70m   Yht.   
  1. Kankaanpää Heikki           Kurikan Ryhti        245 227   472