Tuulimäkikisa 3.2.2007      
           
Sija Nimi Seura Tulos 10 9
  N        
1 Taina Heino Arcus 524    
2 Tanja Sorsa Ky-Jo 514    
3 Pikita Lempiäinen-Koponen Arcus 493    
4 Marja Soininvaara Arcus 480    
           
  Y        
1 Vesa Tarhala Ky-Jo 561    
2 Aki Virtanen Ukonnuolet 557    
3 Hannu Nevalainen Ri-Jo 549    
4 Lassi Kurki IJA 545    
5 Kimmo Hujanen TapErä 541    
6 Pirkka Elovirta Arcus 540    
7 Markku Reunanen WT 535    
8 Mika Metsi Ky-Jo 528    
9 Jari Yletyinen TapErä 515    
10 Matti Jokinen WT 506    
11 Olli Mielonen Sai-Jo 472    
12 Olli Haavisto Artemis 458    
           
  YT        
1 Jari Haavisto PJA 588    
2 Anne Laurila Hood 576    
3 Hannu Kari Hood 575    
4 Keijo Kallunki JJA 570    
5 Rasmus Kullström Sinisulat 569    
6 Jouni Pekander Piili 565    
7 Tapio Passinen TapErä 543    
8 Marja Leivonen TapErä 536    
           
  YV        
1 Markku Rautiainen EBS 464    
2 Mervi Pietilä WT 393    
           
  M18        
1 Sami Savolainen Lo-Ja 439    
2 Mikko Pouttu Lo-Ja 367    
           
  M18V        
1 Jari Göös Hood 431    
           
  N18V        
1 Kaisa Rouhiainen JJA 490    
           
  P16        
1 Tommi Leiritie Arcus 562    
2 Santeri Vanhala Piili 495    
3 Ville Närhi Lo-Ja 471    
4 Teemu Vähätalo IJA 420    
5 Mika Turkia Piili 383    
6 Juuso Tura Piili 346    
7 Teemu Nurminen Piili 343    
           
  T16        
1 Saara Mäkelin Hood 486    
           
  P14        
1 Vili Niskanen IJA 540    
2 Atte Jauhiainen TapErä 533    
3 Teemu Räsänen TapErä 523    
4 Viljam Nordström Ramses 511    
5 Petri Ruusu IJA 486    
6 Kalle Karjalainen Piili 477    
7 Eetu Immonen TapErä 457    
           
  T14        
1 Eeva Mäenpää PJA 546    
2 Susanna Muukkonen Hood 362    
           
  P14T        
1 Jere Forsberg Piili 489    
           
  P12        
1 Eero Mäenpää PJA 421    
2 Juha Nuutinen Ri-Jo 349    
           
  T12        
1 Iida Niskanen IJA 437    
           
  M70T        
1 Leo Kuosmanen Hood 413    
           
  M60        
1 Urpo Rajala WT 537    
2 Seppo Ylisaari JJA 472    
3 Raimo Raivio JJA 458    
4 Veikko Nordblom Piili 392    
           
  M60T        
1 Pauli Rantanen TapErä 565    
2 Paul Edwards Piili 547    
3 Hannu Rautio Sinisulat 536    
4 Raimo Tuhkanen JJA 530 7 41
5 Juhani Sarhamaa TapErä 530 7 38
           
  M60V        
1 Osmo Koivisto WT 359    
           
  M50        
1 Arto Laakso Ri-Jo 546    
2 Topi Virtanen Artemis 525    
3 Pekka Vuorinen JJA 445    
           
  M50T        
1 Seppo Rättö TapErä 557    
2 Kim Kullström Sinisulat 552