Fita-malja 3.7.2004Kymen Jousi
 
Naiset talja(SE 1390)70m60m50m30mYht.Os.10X
1.Tuuttu Anna-LiisaWT 3373473413541379

Tytöt 1240m30m30m20mYht.Os.10X
1.Kokko EmmaSai-Jo 2472432703121072

Naiset(SE 1316)70m60m50m30mYht.Os.10X
1.Kosy MarianneSai-Jo 190236207275908

Pojat 16 talja(SE 1368)70m60m50m30mYht.Os.10X
1.Kullström RasmusSi-Su 3273333173451322

Miehet talja(SE 1385)90m70m50m30mYht.Os.10X
1.Pirttivaara KeijoPu-Jo 3333293313441337
2.Salomaa AhtiTapErä 3013333413571332
3.Kosy ZoltanSai-Jo 2783063233481255
4.Passinen TapioTapErä 2893093053311234

Miehet 50 talja(SE 1371)70m60m50m30mYht.Os.10X
1.Niiranen MattiTapErä 3263453263521349
2.Rautio HannuSi-Su 3283393053451317
3.Kullström KimSi-Su 3143343163441308

Miehet 60 talja(SE 1354)70m60m50m30mYht.Os.10X
1.Julkunen RistoPu-Jo 2913283123431274
2.Kiskonen AleksanderRi-Jo 2993082953371239

Miehet 18(SE 1108)90m70m50m30mYht.Os.10X
1.Kurki LassiKy-Jo 166244270314994
2.Peuhkuri JuhaSai-Jo 134167204274779

Miehet(SE 1338)90m70m50m30mYht.Os.10X
1.Pietikäinen AnttiKa-Jo 2963123123321252
2.Norja OlliTJA 2823023123361232
3.Tarhala VesaKy-Jo 2602963033391198
4.Pullinen TeroPiili 2862932883261193
5.Laakso ArtoKy-Jo 2422792823311134
6.Ylätalo RistoKy-Jo 137252267323979
7.Koponen JukkaKy-Jo 167238251280936

Miehet 50(SE 1301)70m60m50m30mYht.Os.10X
1.Paavola EsaSai-Jo 3043123093291254
2.Viitanen JariTJA 2913062903281215
3.Jattu JuhaniRi-Jo 2612912563051113
4.Kurki MattiKy-Jo 2492712523031075
5.Kaarlampi VeikkoKy-Jo 2542852342661039

Miehet 70(SE 1053)60m50m50m30mYht.Os.10X
1.Houni PaavoSai-Jo 2532622483051068
2.Iittilä ViljoLin-Su 191180371