Fita-Malja 2.7.2005 Kymen Jousi
Naiset talja70m60m50m30mYht.Os.10X
1.Tuuttu Anna-LiisaWT 3213343383481341

Tytöt 1450m40m30m20mYht.Os.10X
1.Sorsa TanjaKy-Jo 2833053053391232

Naiset70m60m50m30mYht.Os.10X
1.Lempiäinen-Koponen PikitaArcus 2932802893291191
2.Kosy MarianneSai-Jo 2182522463171033
3.Haataja SatuKa-Jo 245245

Miehet talja B70m60m50m30mYht.Os.10X
1.Timonen MikaOP 3013162923231232

Miehet talja90m70m50m30mYht.Os.10X
1.Salomaa AhtiTapErä 3233363423571358
2.Kullström RasmusSi-Su 3073323373531329
3.Pekander JouniPiili 2773032973381215
4.Kosy ZoltanSai-Jo 2742982793321183

Miehet 50 talja70m60m50m30mYht.Os.10X
1.Rättö SeppoTapErä 3303413333551359
2.Hiltunen AskoPu-Jo 3133333183431307
3.Kaarlampi VeikkoKy-Jo 2772982783251178

Miehet 60 talja70m60m50m30mYht.Os.10X
1.Rautio HannuSi-Su 3093293173261281
2.Edwards PaulPiili 3103253063371278
3.Jansson StigRamses 3143233013351273
4.Kiskonen AleksanderRi-Jo 3123163043401272

Pojat 1450m40m30m20mYht.Os.10X
1.Vanhala SanteriPiili 2292622633091063
2.Turkia MikaPiili 169227238265899
3.Tura JuusoPiili 139199157216711

Pojat 1670m60m50m30mYht.Os.10X
1.Kaskinen KalleKy-Jo 2472872513071092
2.Tiainen EetuPiili 162201215284862

Miehet 1890m70m50m30mYht.Os.10X
1.Kurki LassiIJA 2412522723331098

Miehet90m70m50m30mYht.Os.10X
1.Pylsy LassiSai-Jo 2832992973361215
2.Tarhala VesaKy-Jo 2623043043331203
3.Ronkanen PerttuPu-Jo 2592882943361177
4.Takkinen EsaKy-Jo 2502902993351174
5.Pönkä JukkaKy-Jo 2672872803321166
6.Pullinen TeroKy-Jo 2552812943341164
7.Karvonen MarkoRi-Jo 2422742813271124
8.Malinen PetriRi-Jo 2462682772941085

Miehet 5070m60m50m30mYht.Os.10X
1.Paavola EsaSai-Jo 2953082973361236
2.Kurki MattiIJA 2302552633111059

Miehet 6070m60m50m30mYht.Os.10X
1.Jattu JuhaniRi-Jo 2542772603161107

Miehet 7060m50m50m30mYht.Os.10X
1.Houni PaavoSai-Jo 232268221277998