KANSALLINEN 18M 12.02.2005 IITTI

  Nimi Seura 30N 30N YHT.

 

 

 

 

 

 

T12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Kokko Emma

SaiJo

250

264

514

2.

Sorsa Tanja

Ky-Jo

255

257

512

 

 

 

 

 

 

T16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Lindborg Ulla

TapErä

182

179

361

2.

Laine Suvi

Ramses

151

188

339

 

 

 

 

 

 

N

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Lempiäinen-Koponen Pikita

Arcus

259

262

521

2.

Flink Jonna

TapErä

253

252

505

 

 

 

 

 

 

NT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Tuuttu Anna-Liisa

WT

287

281

568

 

 

 

 

 

 

N50T

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Kaukola Tuula

Ri-Jo

225

246

471

 

 

 

 

 

 

P12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Vesikko Markus

SaiJo

245

230

475

2.

Nurminen Teemu

Piili

211

213

424

3.

Tura Juuso

Piili

171

209

380

4.

Turkia Mika

Piili

103

105

208

 

 

 

 

 

 

P12T

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Hämäläinen Matias

Piili

217

200

417

 

 

 

 

 

 

P14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Kaskinen Kalle

Ky-Jo

282

275

557

2.

Suupohja Niklas

Arcus

277

270

547

3.

Leiritie Tommi

Arcus

244

266

510

4.

Surokivi Ilpo

Ky-Jo

222

231

453

5.

Vanhala Santeri

Piili

228

211

439

6.

Kraneis Samuli

SaiJo

208

218

426

 

 

 

 

 

 

P14T

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Hämäläinen Aki

Piili

191

174

365

 

 

 

 

 

 

P16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Tiainen Eetu

Piili

258

249

507

 

 

 

 

 

 

P16T

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Hämäläinen Sami

Piili

253

256

509

 

 

 

 

 

 

M18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Kurki Lassi

IJA

259

259

518

2.

Pulkkinen Mika

SaiJo

249

260

509

3.

Nummi Kalle

Ramses

236

227

463

4.

Lampi Juha

LinSu

242

214

456

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Elovirta Pirkka

Arcus

278

277

555

2.

Tarhala Vesa

Ky-Jo

270

277

547

3.

Aulio Miika

TapErä

270

271

541

4.

Takkinen Esa

Ky-Jo

275

265

540

 

5.

Pullinen Tero

Ky-Jo

271

260

531

 

6.

Rantanen Timo

TapErä

268

261

529

 

7.

Malinen Petri

Ri-Jo

257

263

520

 

8.

Hujanen Kimmo

Artemis

269

236

505      16/10

 

9.

Ylätalo Risto

Ky-Jo

246

259

505       9/10

 

10.

Koponen Jukka

Ky-Jo

213

256

469

 

11.

Kajander Mika

Piili

229

227

456

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Paavola Esa

SaiJo

269

275

544

 

2.

Kaarlampi Veikko

Ky-Jo

255

260

515

 

3.

Kurki Matti

IJA

241

248

489

 

4.

Rytkölä Martti

IJA

236

239

475

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Jattu Juhani

Ri-Jo

255

269

524

 

2.

Tamminen Tapio

Artemis

254

257

511

 

3.

Kekkonen Keijo

WT

240

265

505

 

4.

Henttonen Veikko

SaiJo

237

239

476

 

M70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Houni Paavo

SaiJo

213

237

450

 

2.

Iittilä Viljo

LinSu

183

227

410

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MV

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Lahtinen Riku

TapErä

246

254

500

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Salomaa Ahti

TapErä

281

292

573

 

2.

Kullström Rasmus

Sinisulat

286

285

571

 

3.

Hämäläinen Jari

Piili

283

284

567

 

4.

Rättö Seppo

TapErä

281

283

564

 

5.

Lehti Kari

IJA

279

279

558

 

6.

Pekander Jouni

Piili

274

276

550

 

7.

Kosy Zoltan

SaiJo

266

263

529

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M50T

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Korhonen Ari

TapErä

278                 

277

555

 

2.

Salminen Raimo

Ri-Jo

278

272

550

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M60T

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Rautio Hannu

Sinisulat

281

277

558

 

2.

Rantanen Pauli

TapErä

277

278

555

 

3.

Tuhkanen Raimo

JJA

271

276

547

 

4.

Jansson Sitg

Ramses

268

270

538

 

5.

Taipale Tapio

Ri-Jo

265

264

529

 

6.

Edwards Paul

Piili

273

256

529

 

7.

Grönroos Onni

Ramses

264

263

527