Kansallinen 18 m 25.2.2006 Iitin Jousiampujat
 
Pojat 1418m18mYht.10X
1.Räsänen TeemuTapErä 276265541
2.Kinnunen PekkoTaimi 253259512
3.Vesikko MarkusSai-Jo 254247501
4.Tura JuusoPiili 238257495
5.Nurminen TeemuPiili 249237486
6.Niskanen ViliIJA 233247480
7.Lyyra NikoTaimi 205210415
        
YLEINENmmYht.10X
1.Kangas Tomi-MattiTJA 278281559
2.Tarhala VesaKy-Jo 271283554
3.Patala TeemuTapErä 277275552
4.Kammonen EsaTJA 278269547
5.Ronkanen PerttuPu-Jo 267267534
6.Laakso ArtoKy-Jo 253278531
7.Malinen PetriTJA 258265523
8.Särkilampi JariRamses 25126151212
9.Karvonen MarkoRi-Jo 2622505128
10.Metsi MikaKy-Jo 252258510
11.Ylätalo RistoKy-Jo 252257509
12.Kurki LassiIJA 253253506
13.Kantonen MikaelIJA 256247503
14.Kajander MikaPiili 249249498
15.Belkin MirkoRamses 236220456

YLEINEN TALJAmmYht.10X
1.Kullström RasmusSi-Su 286293579
2.Erjansalo SamiSai-Jo 289287576
3.Järvenpää MarkoRJA 286288574
4.Systä MikkoSai-Jo 280283563
5.Pekander JouniPiili 283277560
6.Hämäläinen JariPiili 275284559
7.Arna TimoJy-Su 277281558
8.Piiparinen ToniSai-Jo 269277546

Naiset talja18m18mYht.10X
1.Järvenpää ErjaRJA 271268539
2.Leivonen ArjaTapErä 273256529

Tytöt 1418m18mYht.10X
1.Sorsa TanjaKy-Jo 281274555
2.Kokko EmmaSai-Jo 267271538

Naiset 5018m18mYht.10X
1.Korpela ArjaIJA 244263507
2.Huttunen LeenaKiuJä 241237478

Pojat 14 talja18m18mYht.10X
1.Järvenpää LauriRJA 261248509
2.Penttinen SamiWT 245244489

Miehet 60 talja18m18mYht.10X
1.Rautio HannuSi-Su 282279561
2.Jansson StigRamses 270276546
3.Julkunen RistoPu-Jo 264279543
4.Edwards PaulPiili 259278537
5.Tuhkanen RaimoJJA 268264532

Pojat 1618m18mYht.10X
1.Leiritie TommiArcus 261246507
2.Tiainen EetuPiili 261244505
3.Vanhala SanteriPiili 207235442

Miehet 5018m18mYht.10X
1.Paavola EsaSai-Jo 267276543
2.Rytkölä MarttiIJA 26725251914
3.Kaarlampi VeikkoKy-Jo 25626351912
4.Kurki MattiIJA 251239490
5.Vuorinen PekkaJJA 239244483
6.Åman MauriKiuJä 235243478

Miehet 6018m18mYht.10X
1.Jattu JuhaniRi-Jo 265247512
2.Rajala UrpoWT 255256511
3.Kekkonen KeijoWT 252241493

Miehet 7018m18mYht.10X
1.Houni PaavoSai-Jo 246239485
2.Iittilä ViljoLin-Su 197197394
        
YLEINEN VAISTOmmYht.10X
1.Onatsu JariSi-Su 253262515