LOPPUTULOKSET          
Juniorien halli-SM, Kemi20.3.2004        
             
Nimi Seura Sarja I II Yht.  
1 Hautamäki Joni KuRy P12 254 244 498  
2 Turpeinen Teemu PoJo P12 234 219 453  
3 Kolppanen Tuukka PoJo P12 222 228 450  
4 Niittyviita Sampo PoJo P12 204 181 385  
5 Hilke Joonas PoJo P12 136 180 316  
6 Hulkko Teemu PoJo P12 101 125 226  
             
1 Ojala Arto OJM P14 279 285 564  
2 Leiritie Tommi Arcus P14 266 269 535  
3 Soininvaara Tommi Arcus P14 261 268 529  
4 Nordman Stefan Diana-57 P14 252 268 520  
5 Tiainen Eetu Piili P14 241 249 490  
6 Korpela Jaakko TeJA P14 256 233 489  
7 Suupohja Niklas Arcus P14 249 229 478  
8 Tuomela Teemu TeJA P14 238 228 466  
9 Hietamäki Ville Diana-57 P14 221 231 452  
10 Kontio Matias TeJA P14 212 223 435  
             
1 Huhtala Juuso Arcus P16 280 293 573 SE
2 Hautamäki Juho PoJo P16 269 271 540  
3 Mansukoski Antti KuRy P16 257 256 513  
4 Välimäki Ari PoJo P16 249 258 507  
5 Lumme Jesse TapErä P16 255 241 496  
6 Back Tomi Diana-57 P16 242 251 493  
7 Lindqvist Jussi PoJo P16 246 242 488  
8 Nummi Kalle Ramses P16 236 244 480  
9 Mikkola Visa Diana-57 P16 240 239 479  
             
1 Kauppila Aleksi PoJo P16T 287 282 569  
2 Pylkkä Juha Diana-57 P16T 280 284 564  
             
1 Karjala Eveliina PJA T14 265 268 533 SE
2 Hietikko Karoliina TeJA T14 248 220 468  
3 Pitkänen Tiina PoJo T14 221 238 459  
             
1 Flink Jonna TapErä T16 256 262 518 SE
2 Sulosalmi Laura PoJo T16 233 216 449  
3 Nevala Elisa PoJo T16 221 206 427  
4 Paulin Savanna LJ T16 194 217 411  
5 Alatalo Silja Hau-Ve T16 197 213 410  
6 Petäjämaa Sonja PoJo T16 177 173 350  
             
1 Nousianen Mari PoJo T16T 198 209 407  
             
1 Tähtäinjoukkue Arcus 1637 (Huhtala, Leiritie, Soininvaara)
2 Tähtäinjoukkue PoJo I 1535 (Hautamäki, Välimäki, Lindqvist)
3 Tähtäinjoukkue Diana-57 1492 (Nordman, Back, Mikkola)
4 Tähtäinjoukkue TeJA 1423 (Korpela, Hietikko, Tuomela)
5 Tähtäinjoukkue PoJo II 1362 (Pitkänen, Turpeinen, Kolppanen)