JUSSI-KISA  SEINÄJOELLA  23.06.2002
							
Miehet TALJA								
1	Kauppila Eero		PoJo	334	319	653	112	113	111
2	Pirttivaara Keijo	PuJo	335	327	662	111	111	110
3	Jyrinki Harri		OJM	328	335	663	109	111	111	
4	Niiranen Matti		TapErä	325	330	655	108	107	107	
5	Korhonen Anssi		Ote	310	322	632	111			
6	Perttula Jarmo		PJA	333	322	655	110			
7	Lammela Marko		OJM	335	316	651	106			
8	Sepponen Jaakko		RTJ	300	326	626	104			
	Naiset								
1	Piuva Mari		PoJo	287	292	579	97	103	
2	Suutari Kaisa		Piili	291	283	574	90	97	
3	Suutari Katri		Piili	287	289	576	85	94		
4	Laurila Aila		Diana-57269	279	548	96	89		
5	Kourula Laura		SaiJo	249	275	524				

	Tytöt-12 (40 m)							
1	Karjala Eveliina	PJA	189	219	408				

	Miehet								
1	Hatava Matti		SaiJo	317	314	631	105	112	111
2	Pietikäinen Paavo	KaJo	312	318	630	101	102	104
3	Juusola Janne		OJM	310	304	614	106	98	107	
4	Pietikäinen Antti	KaJo	317	313	630	102	107	104	
5	Lipponen Jari		PoJo	311	319	630	105			
6	Heikkinen Timo		PJA	310	309	619	100			
7	Norja Olli		TJA	307	305	612	96			
8	Heikkinen Reko		PJA	304	313	617	95			
9	Haapa-aho Timo		JoJu	304	303	607				
10	Erkkilä Juha		TJA	292	310	602				
11	Koskela Harri		JoJu	296	296	592				
12	Pihlajaniemi Raimo	TeJA	283	293	576				
13	Saari Olli		Arcus	295	280	575				
14	Kitinprami Petteri	JoJu	280	292	572				
15	Perttula Arttu		PJA	271	283	554				
16	Lindroos Tero		Diana-57267	284	551				
17	Peltola Santeri		PJA	280	271	551				
18	Pajunen Jari		ÄJA	262	275	537				
19	Haunila Jari		Arcus	271	256	527				
20	Ruismäki Kosti		JoJu	261	240	501				
21	Victorzon Mikael	Diana-57253	242	495				

	Pojat-12 (40 m)							
1	Victorzon Mats		Diana-57229	256	485				


	Pojat-15 (50 m)							
1	Peltonen Niko		Diana-57286	272	558				
2	Hautamäki Juho		PoJo	260	264	524				
3	Karjala Kalle		PJA	249	273	522				
4	Karjala Juuso		PJA	247	237	484				
									
									

	Miehet-50								
1	Elovirta Pirkka		Arcus	281	294	575				
2	Kankaanpää Heikki	KuRy	281	276	557				
									
	Miehet-60								
1	Jokinen Matti		JoJu	278	275	553				
2	Katajamäki Kauko	Ares	249	244	493				
3	Jalo Pekka		ÄJA	207	230	437				
4	Lapiolahti Mauno	KuRy	170	150	320				


	 Naiset TALJA	 							
1	Laurila Anne		Hood	316	315	631				
2	Sjöroos Anne		PJA	316	311	627				
3	Jussila Carita		Amarco	309	309	618				
																					
									
	Miehet-50 TALJA								
1	Lindroos Aarre		Diana-57318	313	631				
2	Siivonen Reima		RJA	309	322	631				
3	Sauvola Jorma		ToJA	300	296	596				
									
	Miehet-60 TALJA								
1	Nauha Unto		PJA	319	307	626				
2	Soininen Matti		OJM	291	300	591				
									
	Miehet-18 TALJA								
1	Sepponen Pasi		RTJ	277	290	567				
									
									
	Naiset VAISTO (50 m)							
1	Riihiluoma Hellevi	Kirma	210	194	404				
									
	Miehet VAISTO (50 m)						
1	Laurila Olavi		Diana-57275	270	545				
2	Hirvikoski Jukka	Kirma	267	265	532