City Sport Kisa 12.2.2006 Pohjan Jousi

YLEINEN TALJAmmYht.10X
1.Salomaa AhtiTapErä 291293584
2.Haavisto JariPJA 295288583
3.Simula RaunoPoJo 29028857839
4.Kauppila AleksiPoJo 29028857838
5.Järvenpää MarkoRJA 288287575
6.Rytky LauriToJA 285288573
7.Rantanen TimoTapErä 286285571
8.Kosy ZoltanPoJo 28328156424
8.Haavisto NicoPJA 28028456424
10.Hiltunen LassePoJo 278279557
11.Reiniharju AnttiOJM 277278555
12.Dubatscheff JussiOJM 274278552
13.Savilampi JaniOJM 254255509

YLEINENmmYht.10X
1.Lindroos TeroDiana 284290574
2.Lipponen JariPoJo 289282571
3.Hautamäki JuhoPoJo 286277563
4.Nahkiaisoja TuomoPoJo 282275557
5.Hartikainen PekkaLJ 254272526
6.Möttönen JuhaniSulka 268256524
7.Tapio RaunoPoJo 239244483

Naiset 18 talja18m18mYht.10X
1.Nousiainen MariPoJo 159222381

Naiset talja18m18mYht.10X
1.Vesa MerjaToJA 276278554

Tytöt 1218m18mYht.10X
1.Korhonen AnniinaPoJo 243242485

Naiset18m18mYht.10X
1.Kukkohovi HeliOJM 279282561
2.Peltola EttaPJA 280276556
3.Huttu HeliOJM 272265537
4.Kosy MariannePoJo 262272534
5.Leino NooraPoJo 238244482
6.Hynynen PirkkoToJA 239226465

Naiset 5018m18mYht.10X
1.Kourula TuirePoJo 241231472
2.Huttunen LeenaKiu Jänne 237230467

Pojat 14 talja18m18mYht.10X
1.Puuronen PasiLJ 250240490

Miehet 50 talja18m18mYht.10X
1.Jalonen KariJoJu 276277553
2.Maronen SeppoToJA 271253524
2.Lindroos AarreDiana 260264524

Pojat 1218m18mYht.10X
1.Nousiainen SampoPoJo 167195362
2.Saviaro MikkoLJ 205156361
3.Laine JereToJA 152132284

Pojat 1418m18mYht.10X
1.Niittyviita SampoPoJo 275282557
2.Tapalinen VillePoJo 274267541
3.Reiniharju JoonasOJM 269266535
4.Turpeinen TeemuPoJo 256265521
5.Kokkila HenriToJA 247253500
6.Hornela SanteriPoJo 186204390

Miehet 1818m18mYht.10X
1.Juustovaara AlexanderToJA 263265528
2.Ojala ArtoOJM 243239482
3.Myllynen MikkoToJA 236215451

Miehet 5018m18mYht.10X
1.Leino JussiPoJo 283280563
2.Sunnari MattiPoJo 266260526
3.Vilmi AnttiPoJo 262252514
4.Åman MauriKiu Jänne 236228464

Miehet 6018m18mYht.10X
1.Hotti JuhaniLJ 267263530
2.Pentinsaari PekkaOJM 242256498
3.Färm ErkkiSulka 248247495
4.Kinnunen MarkkuPoJo 241249490
5.Kärkkäinen TeuvoPoJo 246241487

Miehet 7018m18mYht.10X
1.Juurinen EinoLJ 174321495