Aluemestaruus 4.8.2007
Achilles

Miehet70m70mYht.Os.10X
1.Mansukoski AnttiKu-Ry 321316637
2.Tekoniemi AnttiTeJA 311310621
3.Pihlajaniemi RaimoKu-Ry 303302605
4.Kontio MatiasKu-Ry 309295604
5.Laurila PenttiDiana 302298600
6.Vainionpää PetriKu-Ry 293274567
7.Hakkarainen ArtoLiTai 283258541
8.Forsell MikaelDiana 266271537
9.Kiviniemi MarkoACH 272263535
10.Huopana JyrkiACH 264256520
11.Möttönen JuhaniSulka 224264488
12.Mattila TimoSulka 225233458
13.Huhtanen MarkoSulka 244209453
14.Niemi TeemuACH 218234452
15.Kinnunen TimoLiTai 202240442
16.Eilola AnttiSulka 204207411

Miehet 5070m70mYht.Os.10X
1.Kuivalainen PenttiJoJu 284296580
2.Haikonen ArimoDiana 293284577
3.Kankaanpää HeikkiKu-Ry 257246503
4.Myllykangas TeuvoACH 257243500

Miehet 6070m70mYht.Os.10X
1.Tuominen MattiÄJA 262241503

Miehet 70mmYht.Os.10X
1.Katajamäki KaukoAres 191215406

Miehet 1870m70mYht.Os.10X
1.Yppärilä AtteSulka 261255516

Pojat 14mmYht.Os.10X
1.Vikström AnttiSulka 301304605
2.Mattila LauriSulka 220255475
3.Träskelin JoonasSulka 226243469
4.Kinnunen PekkoLiTai 174157331
5.Ollila KariAres 9581176

Pojat 1240m40mYht.Os.10X
1.Huhtanen VilleSulka 307303610
2.Träskelin MarkusSulka 268263531

Naiset70m70mYht.Os.10X
1.Perälä LauraJoJu 263263526
2.Harju KatjaDiana 270255525
3.Biskop-Grahn Ann-CharlotteACH 254226480
4.Laurila AilaDiana 225242467
5.Mattila MinnaSulka 195198393
6.Kiviniemi Ulla-MaijaACH 184207391
7.Tiaskorpi SuviACH 185164349

Tytöt 16mmYht.Os.10X
1.Willgren Iina-LottaACH 279262541

Tytöt 14mmYht.Os.10X
1.Mattila RoosaSulka 309317626

Miehet talja70m70mYht.Os.10X
1.Kivimaa TimoJoJu 333335668
2.Koskela HarriJoJu 332334666
3.Jalonen KariJoJu 308319627
4.Passinen TapioTapErä 309298607
5.Koivunen OsmoKu-Ry 303297600

Miehet 50 talja70m70mYht.Os.10X
1.Pylkkä UrpoDiana 301312613

Tytöt 1240m40mYht.Os.10X
1.Vikström SoileSulka 290298588

Miehet vaisto50m50mYht.Os.10X
1.Laurila OlaviDiana 274285559
2.Kontio MattiKu-Ry 277279556
3.Ruotsalainen UntoTeJA 218249467