Fita-Malja 1.7.2006
Kymen Jousi

Naiset talja70m60m50m30mYht.10X
1.Sokka-Matikainen SirkkaZirko 3123363303461324
2.Järvenpää ErjaRJA 3043163083401268

Tytöt 1660m50m40m30mYht.10X
1.Sorsa TanjaKy-Jo 2493032913171160

Naiset70m60m50m30mYht.10X
1.Peltola EttaPJA 2763213093381244
2.Laamanen SusannaART 2412902753141120
3.Heino TainaArcus 2572502492981054
4.Tuomola HennaArcus 231223223244921

Pojat 14 talja50m40m30m20mYht.10X
1.Järvenpää LauriRJA 3273333303451335

Yleinen talja90m70m50m30mYht.10X
1.Järvenpää MarkoRJA 3213353393571352
2.Haavisto NicoPJA 3103333353541332
3.Pekander JouniPiili 2813133233491266
4.Hämäläinen JariPiili 2773073183451247
5.Ylätalo RistoKy-Jo 2903003023401232

Miehet 50 talja70m60m50m30mYht.10X
1.Pirttivaara KeijoPu-Jo 3363413323511360
2.Rättö SeppoTapErä 3333333243451335

Miehet 60 talja70m60m50m30mYht.10X
1.Rautio HannuSi-Su 3223243133431302
2.Jansson StigRamses 3063303113391286
3.Grönroos OnniRamses 3113183083381275
4.Saastamoinen OlliWT 3033203053431271
5.Edwards PaulPiili 2683103013341213

Pojat 1450m40m30m20mYht.10X
1.Niskanen ViliIJA 2863143023231225
2.Karjalainen KallePiili 2282782642881058
3.Tura JuusoPiili 2042542513081017
4.Turkia MikaPiili 181239219278917

Pojat 1670m60m50m30mYht.10X
1.Tiainen EetuPiili 2432702442691026
2.Vanhala SanteriPiili 222258219298997

Yleinen90m70m50m30mYht.10X
1.Huhtala JuusoArcus 2903113003331234
2.Rantanen EsaTapErä 2743112943381217
3.Hautamäki JuhoPoJo 2583053083371208
4.Pietikäinen AnttiKa-Jo 2782992963291202
5.Ronkanen PerttuPu-Jo 2673013023311201
6.Mansukoski AnttiKu-Ry 2543033023361195
7.Pönkä JukkaKy-Jo 2452882893311153
8.Malinen PetriTJA 2522842853291150
9.Takkinen EsaKy-Jo 2183042843331139
10.Rantanen PerttiArcus 2372802853191121
11.Särkilampi JariRamses 2092912753231098
12.Pullinen TeroKy-Jo 2082652643291066
13.Kajander MikaPiili 1832472713111012
14.Metsi MikaKy-Jo 219213260293985
15.Pylsy LassiSai-Jo 234283249766

Miehet 5070m60m50m30mYht.10X
1.Paavola EsaSai-Jo 2782932823231176
2.Byman ReijoLaVa 2532882833201144
3.Kurki MattiIJA 2452452502931033

Miehet 6070m60m50m30mYht.10X
1.Rantanen OsmoART 2973072913391234
2.Hotti JuhaniLJ 2802872693191155