Kyjo kansallinen 18m kilpailu 7.1.2006
Kymen Jousi
Miehet talja18m18mYht.10X
1.Salomaa AhtiTapErä 294290584
2.Kivimaa TimoJoJu 291292583
3.Järvenpää MarkoRJA 290288578
4.Kallunki KeijoJJA 288288576
5.Erjansalo SamiSai-Jo 285284569
6.Rantanen TimoTapErä 282286568
7.Rättö SeppoTapErä 285277562
8.Systä MikkoSai-Jo 278280558
9.Ylätalo RistoKy-Jo 275277552
9.Piiparinen ToniSai-Jo 273279552
11.Arna TimoJy-Su 271266537
12.Pekander JouniPiili 267251518
        
Miehet 60 talja18m18mYht.10X
1.Rantanen PauliTapErä 277281558
2.Tuhkanen RaimoJJA 271281552
3.Edwards PaulPiili 274265539
        
Pojat 1418m18mYht.10X
1.Hautamäki JoniKu-Ry 260260520
2.Räsänen TeemuTapErä 259253512
3.Nurminen TeemuPiili 245238483
4.Tura JuusoPiili 236237473
5.Niskanen ViliIJA 232227459
6.Karjalainen KallePiili 222200422
7.Turkia MikaPiili 213192405
        
Miehet18m18mYht.10X
1.Tarhala VesaKy-Jo 274275549
2.Patala TeemuTapErä 272268540
3.Mansukoski AnttiKu-Ry 26827053822
4.Hujanen KimmoTapErä 26727153820
5.Malinen PetriTJA 266268534
6.Hautamäki KariKu-Ry 267257524
7.Viitaoja JuhaDiana 265258523
8.Karvonen MarkoRi-Jo 255262517
9.Kurki LassiIJA 250265515
10.Erkkilä JuhaTJA 256253509
11.Metsi MikaKy-Jo 246255501
        
Tytöt 1618m18mYht.10X
1.Sorsa TanjaKy-Jo 249246495
2.Mäkelin SaaraWT 228220448
        
Tytöt 1418m18mYht.10X
1.Kokko EmmaSai-Jo 273284557

Naiset18m18mYht.10X
1.Laamanen SusannaART 238230468

Pojat 1618m18mYht.10X
1.Tiainen EetuPiili 223221444
2.Vanhala SanteriPiili 200187387
3.Mustonen AleksiTapErä 141134275

Miehet 5018m18mYht.10X
1.Paavola EsaSai-Jo 258267525
2.Kaarlampi VeikkoKy-Jo 258264522
3.Kurki MattiIJA 254248502
        
Miehet 6018m18mYht.10X
1.Rajala UrpoWT 263265528
2.Kekkonen KeijoWT 245259504
3.Laine EinoJJA 253245498
        
Naiset talja18m18mYht.10X
1.Järvenpää ErjaRJA 245227472