FITA 900 28.4.2007
Kymen Jousi

Naiset talja

 

60m

50m

40m

 

Yht.

10

X

1.

Anosova Ksenia

RUS

244

246

283

 

773

 

 

 

Tytöt 12

 

40m

30m

20m

 

Yht.

10

X

1.

Niskanen Iida

IJA

157

161

208

 

526

 

 

 

Naiset 50

 

60m

50m

40m

 

Yht.

10

X

1.

Korpela Arja

IJA

249

268

277

 

794

 

 

2.

Huttunen Leena

KiuJä

191

216

256

 

663

 

 

3.

Holappa Irma

Py-Po

150

148

198

 

496

 

 

 

Yleinen talja

 

60m

50m

40m

 

Yht.

10

X

1.

Savenkov Dmitry

RUS

282

282

289

 

853

 

 

2.

Arna Timo

Jy-Su

275

277

297

 

849

 

 

3.

Sumusalo Janne

Ramses

271

284

293

 

848

 

 

4.

Pekander Jouni

Piili

269

286

291

 

846

 

 

5.

Vasilkov Andrei

RUS

266

266

281

 

813

 

 

 

Miehet 60 talja

 

60m

50m

40m

 

Yht.

10

X

1.

Jansson Stig

Ramses

263

281

285

 

829

 

 

2.

Taipale Tapio

Ri-Jo

259

266

279

 

804

 

 

 

Pojat 14

 

40m

30m

20m

 

Yht.

10

X

1.

Ruusu Petri

IJA

266

284

292

 

842

 

 

2.

Räsänen Teemu

TapErä

261

278

289

 

828

 

 

 

Pojat 16

 

60m

50m

40m

 

Yht.

10

X

1.

Niskanen Vili

IJA

224

233

260

 

717

 

 

2.

Vanhala Santeri

Piili

213

226

249

 

688

 

 

 

Yleinen

 

60m

50m

40m

 

Yht.

10

X

1.

Tarhala Vesa

Ky-Jo

278

281

280

 

839

 

 

2.

Malinen Petri

TJA

265

279

282

 

826

37

12

3.

Rantanen Esa

TapErä

269

279

278

 

826

36

8

4.

Virtanen Aki

UN

261

272

281

 

814

 

 

5.

Sorsa Tanja

Ky-Jo

246

275

283

 

804

 

 

6.

Kurki Lassi

IJA

253

261

285

 

799

 

 

7.

Metsi Mika

Ky-Jo

261

263

268

 

792

 

 

8.

Poikolainen Tomi

Amarco

254

267

270

 

791

 

 

9.

Pönkä Jukka

Ky-Jo

248

265

276

 

789

 

 

10.

Ylöstalo Reetta

Ky-Jo

241

265

275

 

781

 

 

11.

Erkkilä Juha

TJA

238

266

275

 

779

 

 

12.

Yletyinen Jari

TapErä

236

266

273

 

775

 

 

13.

Tiainen Eetu

Piili

242

253

272

 

767

20

 

14.

Karvonen Marko

Ri-Jo

250

251

266

 

767

16

 

15.

Pullinen Tero

Ky-Jo

237

252

273

 

762

 

 

16.

Kajander Mika

Piili

222

234

259

 

715

 

 

17.

Kivekäs Aleksi

Ky-Jo

182

233

229

 

644

 

 

 

Miehet 50

 

60m

50m

40m

 

Yht.

10

X

1.

Kaarlampi Veikko

Ky-Jo

249

257

279

 

785

 

 

2.

Paavola Esa

Sai-Jo

231

261

276

 

768

 

 

3.

Byman Reijo

LaVa

212

269

255

 

736

 

 

4.

Kurki Matti

IJA

229

243

252

 

724

 

 

5.

Röytiö Taisto

Py-Po

223

224

248

 

695

 

 

6.

Manninen Erkki

Py-Po

187

210

264

 

661

 

 

 

Miehet 60

 

60m

50m

40m

 

Yht.

10

X

1.

Rantanen Osmo

ART

254

264

278

 

796

 

 

2.

Salminen Raimo

Ri-Jo

223

260

273

 

756

 

 

3.

Houni Paavo

Sai-Jo

200

213

222

 

635

 

 

4.

Hallenberg Ilkka

Py-Po

184

199

247

 

630