Linnan Sulka 40 -vuotis FITA-juhlakilpailut 24.7.2004  
                 
Sarja MIEHET TALJA            
NIMI   Seura 90m 70m 50m 30m YHT  
Keijo Pirttivaara Pu-Jo 314 327 328 349 1318 1
Tapio Passinen TapErä 299 312 309 346 1266 2
Zoltan A. Kosy Sai-Jo 284 301 312 344 1241 3
             
Sarja MIEHET            
NIMI   Seura 90m 70m 50m 30m YHT Sijoitus
Tero Pullinen Piili 242 257 274 323 1096 1
Mika Iittilä Lin-Su 217 238 265 308 1028 2
Jukka Koponen Ky-Jo 164 195 243 270 872 3
Nandor Kosy   135 184 234 282 835 4
                 
Sarja MIEHET 18            
NIMI   Seura 90m 70m 50m 30m YHT  
Erki Einroos Viljandi V.-Võidu VK 234 287 273 324 1118 1
Eimar Kukk Pärnu AC Meelis 226 229 269 309 1033 2
Viktor Koppel Pärnu AC Meelis 211 246 244 313 1014 3
Lassi Kurki Ky-Jo 197 248 264 283 992 4
Mart Salumäe Viljandi V.-Võidu VK 130 171 197 247 745 5
                 
Sarja MIEHET 50            
NIMI   Seura 70m 60m 50m 30m YHT  
Esa Paavola Sai-Jo 301 314 310 334 1259 1
Pekka Tuononen Pu-Jo 271 282 263 305 1121 2
Juhani Jattu Ri-Jo 266 270 267 317 1120 3
Matti Kurki Ky-Jo 237 230 253 286 1006 4
                 
Sarja MIEHET 50 TALJA            
NIMI   Seura 70m 60m 50m 30m YHT  
Asko Hiltunen Pu-Jo 320 334 318 347 1319 1
                 
Sarja MIEHET 60            
NIMI   Seura 70m 60m 50m 30m YHT  
Juhani Hotti LJ 272 277 270 314 1133 1
Pentti Halttunen Pu-Jo 235 272 242 282 1031 2
                 
Sarja MIEHET 70            
NIMI   Seura 60m 50m 50m 30m YHT  
Viljo Iittilä   Lin-Su 213 237 171 271 892 1
                 
Sarja MIEHET B            
NIMI   Seura 70m 60m 50m 30m YHT  
Mika Timonen Outokummun Partio 289 298 286 337 1210 1
                 
Sarja NAISET            
NIMI   Seura 70m 60m 50m 30m YHT  
Marianne Kosy Sai-Jo 190 231 220 271 912 1
                 
Sarja NAISET TALJA            
NIMI   Seura 70m 60m 50m 30m YHT  
Anna-Liisa Tuuttu WT 334 333 324 348 1339 1
                 
Sarja POJAT 12            
NIMI   Seura 50m 40m 30m 20m YHT  
Romet Köhler Viljandi V.-Võidu VK 264 270 297 296 1127 1
Mart Treial Pärnu AC Meelis 286 264 283 282 1115 2
Sander Putnik Viljandi V.-Võidu VK 183 198 197 251 829 3
Taavo Allik Viljandi V.-Võidu VK 183 177 185 251 796 4
Andreas Ilmjärv Viljandi V.-Võidu VK 167 190 166 251 774 5
Kristo Kookla Viljandi V.-Võidu VK 87 166 181 215 649 6
                 
Sarja POJAT 14            
NIMI   Seura 50m 40m 30m 20m YHT  
Eerik Ennemuist Viljandi V.-Võidu VK 308 334 313 325 1280 1
Janno Kink Pärnu AC Meelis 293 301 309 338 1241 2
Lauri Habakukk Pärnu AC Meelis 253 295 279 283 1110 3
Andres Oss Viljandi V.-Võidu VK 221 259 265 291 1036 4
                 
Sarja TYTÖT 12            
NIMI   Seura 50m 40m 30m 20m YHT  
Kokko Emma Sai-Jo 195 236 254 296 981 1
Kristi Kookla Viljandi V.-Võidu VK 144 158 136 251 689 2
Kätly Vaikjärv Pärnu AC Meelis x x 151 273 424 3
                 
Sarja TYTÖT 14            
NIMI   Seura 50m 40m 30m 20m YHT  
Liis Varik   Viljandi V.-Võidu VK 276 272 302 333 1183 1
Ave-Ly Hints Pärnu AC Meelis 250 275 307 240 1072 2
Luisa-Linda Pirsko Pärnu AC Meelis 216 252 230 303 1001 3
Aet Roosimägi Viljandi V.-Võidu VK 223 217 259 299 998 4
                 
Sarja TYTÖT 16            
NIMI   Seura 60m 50m 40m 30m YHT  
Helena Ilmjärv Viljandi V.-Võidu VK 246 286 262 280 1074