Loppiaiskisat 8.1.2005 Tampereen ja Valkeakosken Jousiampujat
 
Miehet talja18m18mYht.Os.109
1.Haavisto JariPJA 293296589
2.Salomaa AhtiTapErä 288290578
3.Patala TeemuTapErä 284284568
4.Kallunki KeijoJJA 28827756527
5.Kullström RasmusSi-Su 28328256526
6.Järvenpää MarkoRJA 281283564
7.Kari HannuHood 283280563
8.Haavisto NicoPJA 279281560
9.Rättö SeppoTapErä 276279555
10.Antonios Jean-PierreArcus 277275552
11.Arna TimoJy-Su 278269547

Miehet18m18mYht.Os.109
1.Norja OlliTJA 282293575
2.Heikkinen RekoPJA 280280560
3.Kuivalainen PenttiJoJu 278277555
4.Aulio MiikaTapErä 279275554
5.Huhtala JuusoArcus 270280550
6.Kangas Tomi-MattiTJA 278270548
7.Vasara MarkoRi-Jo 276271547
8.Elovirta PirkkaArcus 268274542
9.Rantanen PerttiArcus 270266536
10.Tarhala VesaKy-Jo 268264532
11.Ylätalo RistoKy-Jo 271260531
12.Pajunen JariÄJA 271255526
13.Pullinen TeroKy-Jo 2552695242323
14.Karjala JouniPJA 2642605242317
15.Järvinen RaimoHu-Ja 261262523
16.Parkkulainen TimoWT 249272521
17.Karjala JuusoPJA 249267516
18.Hujanen KimmoTapErä 241266507
19.Erkkilä ToniPJA 253252505
20.Karvonen MarkoRi-Jo 244260504
21.Hautamäki KariKu-Ry 254244498
22.Laakso JukkaART 230265495
23.Karjala KallePJA 255238493
24.Erkkilä JuhaTJA 231261492
25.Malinen PetriRi-Jo 239236475
26.Öhman PekkaWT 226230456
27.Heikkilä JuusoART 246203449
28.Ormio AarneWT 189222411

Miehet vaisto18m18mYht.Os.109
1.Onatsu JariSi-Su 260261521
2.Virtanen KariHu-Ja 242243485
3.Nevalainen HannuRi-Jo 240239479
4.Järnström KristianRJA 23424247611
5.Lahtinen RikuTapErä 2412354764
6.Hackman MattiHood 20023223

Naiset talja18m18mYht.Os.109
1.Laurila AnneHood 281282563
2.Tuuttu Anna-LiisaWT 279283562
3.Jussila CaritaAmarco 280281561
4.Leivonen MarjaTapErä 259274533

Pojat 1418m18mYht.Os.109
1.Hautamäki JoniKu-Ry 279275554
2.Leiritie TommiArcus 271263534
3.Suupohja NiklasArcus 261248509
4.Tuomela TeemuTeJA 256249505
5.Kontio MatiasTeJA 226237463

Tytöt 1618m18mYht.Os.109
1.Peltola EttaPJA 260233493

Pojat 1618m18mYht.Os.109
1.Mansukoski AnttiKu-Ry 268272540
2.Soininvaara TommiArcus 262263525
3.Laurell TomNT 192215407
4.Pakarinen VilleHu-Ja 193208401

Miehet 5018m18mYht.Os.109
1.Kuivalainen PenttiJoJu 275276551
2.Paavola EsaSai-Jo 277264541
3.Ojala JukkaTJA 270258528
4.Viitanen JariTJA 265256521
5.Kankaanpää HeikkiKu-Ry 249264513
6.Seikkula PekkaRJA 235249484
7.Ahvenainen HeimoÄJA 244237481

Miehet 6018m18mYht.Os.109
1.Jalo PekkaÄJA 267267534
2.Rajala UrpoWT 262255517
3.Jokinen MattiJoJu 255261516
4.Kekkonen KeijoWT 251248499
5.Jattu JuhaniRi-Jo 249239488
6.Tamminen TapioART 227227454
7.Hilke RaunoTJA 235214449

Miehet 7018m18mYht.Os.109
1.Kosonen OlaviArcus 209225434
2.Salmi RaimoHu-Ja 196211407

Naiset18m18mYht.Os.109
1.Nurmi KaisaRi-Jo 263261524
2.Perälä LauraJoJu 253267520
3.Lempiäinen-Koponen PikitaArcus 254244498
4.Laamanen SusannaART 221236457

Miehet 1818m18mYht.Os.109
1.Oksanen JaakkoHu-Ja 239257496

Miehet 50 talja18m18mYht.Os.109
1.Vannekari MarkkuAC-Ulvila 281286567
2.Siivonen ReimaRJA 280283563
3.Salminen RaimoRi-Jo 270278548

Miehet 60 talja18m18mYht.Os.109
1.Heikkilä VeikkoTJA 278282560
2.Rautio HannuSi-Su 277277554
3.Siivonen ReijoRJA 271270541

Miehet 70 talja18m18mYht.Os.109
1.Tuhkanen RaimoJJA 263272535
2.Eskola RaunoHu-Ja 261267528

Miehet 18 vaisto18m18mYht.Os.109
1.Mattson OskarSi-Jo 184204388

Naiset vaisto18m18mYht.Os.109
1.Marjakoski MiraPJA 221197418

Pojat 12 talja18m18mYht.Os.109
1.Penttinen SamiWT 222244466