Maasto SM Riihimäki 30-31.8.2003
Miehet taljaRMYht
1.Jari HaavistoPJA 354351705
2.Hannu KariHood 333341674
3.Juho PoikulainenLoJA 336337673
4.Timo RantanenTapErä 338333671
5.Ari HelmiöHood 334318652
6.Esa JuntunenRi-Jo 315310625
Miehet 60 taljaRMYht
1.Pauli Rantanen (kuva)TapErä 300330630
2.Aleksander KiskonenRi-Jo 308310618
3.Juhani Sarhamaa (kuva)TapErä 291323614
4.Osmo KoivunenKu-Ry 282294576
5.Raimo TuhkanenJJA 280286566
6.Sakari ArminenRi-Jo 286273559
7.Onni GrönroosRamses 262247509
Miehet 50 taljaRMYht
1.Hannu RautioSi-Su 333327660
2.Olli SaastamoinenWT 336321657
3.Seppo KorhonenWT 321329650
4.Teuvo ArbeliusOJM 308328636
5.Kim KullströmSi-Su 308308616
6.Reijo VallgrenTapErä 282305587
7.Raimo SalminenRi-Jo 290290
MiehetRMYht
1.Osmo RantanenART 300277577
2.Janne NiskanenWT 288289577
3.Markku RautiainenMBF 272301573
4.Jari SärkilampiRamses 281267548
5.Jukka OjalaTJA 270272542
6.Timo PoikolainenAmarco 274267541
7.Pekka KansanenTJA 285240525
8.Juha ErkkiläTJA 225213438
Miehet 18RMYht
1.Toni Korhonen (kuva)TapErä 232230462
Miehet 50RMYht
1.Pentti KuivalainenJoJu 302284586
Miehet 60RMYht
1.Jouko HakanenOJM 179158337
Pojat 15 taljaRMYht
1.Rasmus KullströmSi-Su 353344697
Miehet vaistoRMYht
1.Pertti RaivioHood 305271576
2.Jouko VäänänenWT 290281571
3.Lassi PircklenSi-Jo 287244531
4.Jukka HirvikoskiKirma 279252531
5.Jari OnatsuSi-Su 271259530
6.Hannu NevalainenRi-Jo 268244512
7.Riku LahtinenTeam NP 254252506
Pojat 15 vaistoRMYht
1.Karri AaltonenWT 265284549
2.Oskar MattsonSi-Jo 216193409
Miehet 60 vaistoRMYht
1.Tapani SäiläHood 288248536
2.Osmo KoivistoWT 232215447
3.Pekka MertanenWT 237194431
4.Olavi PuseniusZirko 199157356
Naiset taljaRMYht
1.Anne LaurilaHood 346340686
2.Carita JussilaAmarco 327321648
Naiset vaistoRMYht
1.Anne ViljanenSi-Jo 278244522
2.Maria BerglundDiana 201178379
Miehet longbowRMYht
1.Jouko KärkkäinenART 181133314
Joukkueet TaljaRMYht
1.Hood10139992012
Anne LaurilaHood 346340686
Hannu KariHood 333341674
Ari HelmiöHood 334318652
2.Tapanilan Erä (kuva)9299861915
Timo RantanenTapErä 338333671
Pauli RantanenTapErä 300330630
Juhani SarhamaaTapErä 291323614
3.Riihi-Jouset9098931802
Esa JuntunenRi-Jo 315310625
Aleksander KiskonenRi-Jo 308310618
Sakari ArminenRi-Jo 286273559