Ramses FITA 15.7.2007
Ramses

Naiset talja70m60m50m30mYht.10X
1.Chepik NataliaRUS 3303363193451330

Tytöt 1660m50m40m30mYht.10X
1.Sorsa TanjaKy-Jo 2673192823021170

Naiset70m60m50m30mYht.10X
1.Ylöstalo ReettaKy-Jo 2642943013161175
2.Kourula LauraWT 2492592693171094

Naiset 5060m50m40m30mYht.10X
1.Korpela ArjaIJA 2772922862911146

Yleinen vaistommYht.10X
1.Rautiainen MarkkuEBS 2492771057
2.Viljanen AnneSi-Jo 2292601055

Yleinen talja90m70m50m30mYht.10X
1.Sumusalo JanneRamses 3143403383561348
2.Chepik DmitryRUS 3203313353551341
3.Kallunki KeijoJJA 3113333363481328
4.Rautio HannuSi-Su 3103293253461310
5.Ylätalo RistoKy-Jo 3123243263421304
6.Pekander JouniPiili 2983193243471288
7.Rättö SeppoTapErä 3083023163491275

Miehet 60 talja70m60m50m30mYht.10X
1.Edwards PaulPiili 2993103093391257

Miehet 70 talja60m50m40m30mYht.10X
1.Jansson StigRamses 3353383363491358
2.Sandberg GuyEBS 3033043023161225

Pojat 1450m40m30m20mYht.10X
1.Räsänen TeemuTapErä 3103143243381286
2.Ruusu PetriIJA 2843133223461265
3.Nordström ViljamRamses 2542692833101116

Pojat 1670m60m50m30mYht.10X
1.Vanhala SanteriPiili 2582842443001086
2.Vähätalo TeemuIJA 159229217213818

Yleinen90m70m50m30mYht.10X
1.Tarhala VesaKy-Jo 2692982943401201
2.Särkilampi JariRamses 2372812783211117
3.Tiainen EetuPiili 2392452813381103

Miehet 5070m60m50m30mYht.10X
1.Paavola EsaSai-Jo 2753073013121195
2.Byman ReijoLaVa 2682822713031124
3.Rajala UrpoWT 2392692932981099
4.Kurki MattiIJA 2112712532931028
5.Hammarström LeifRamses 88172213269742