Ranking Turku 27.5.2006
Yleinen, alkukilpailu 70m 70m Yht. 10 X
1. Simula Jouko PoJo 318 328 646
2. Rantanen Esa TapErä 319 313 632
3. Lipponen Jari PoJo 308 312 620
4. Vikström Marjo Sulka 313 306 619
5. Kangas Tomi-Matti TJA 304 314 618
6. Tarhala Vesa Ky-Jo 307 309 616
7. Tekoniemi Antti TeJA 300 307 607
8. Lindroos Tero Diana 304 299 603
9. Tapanainen Pasi Arcus 300 299 599
10. Patala Teemu TapErä 287 306 593
11. Mansukoski Antti Ku-Ry 299 293 592
12. Huhtala Juuso Arcus 292 297 589 16
13. Hautamäki Juho PoJo 300 289 589 15
14. Malinen Petri TJA 301 288 589 11
15. Heikkinen Reko PJA 306 278 584
16. Rantanen Pertti Arcus 296 286 582
17. Juusola Janne OJM 293 288 581
18. Virtanen Aki UN 290 289 579
19. Palovaara Pepe OJM 296 282 578
20. Ronkanen Perttu Pu-Jo 287 290 577
21. Määttä Tuomas PoJo 293 281 574
22. Erkkilä Juha TJA 285 287 572
23. Piuva Mari PoJo 280 291 571
24. Kukkohovi Heli OJM 296 272 568 8
25. Yletyinen Jari TapErä 287 281 568 5
26. Nahkiaisoja Tuomo PoJo 278 289 567
27. Peltola Etta PJA 281 281 562
28. Metsi Mika Ky-Jo 296 258 554
29. Heino Taina Arcus 278 275 553
30. Erkkilä Toni PJA 276 272 548
31. Savola Mika Arcus 269 276 545
32. Viilo Keijo TJA 255 287 542
33. Hujanen Kimmo TapErä 276 265 541
34. Kosy Marianne PoJo 270 267 537
35. Leino Jussi PoJo 280 255 535
36. Rautiainen Markku EBS 260 273 533
37. Viitaoja Juha Diana 266 264 530
38. Turunen Harri Hood 244 276 520
39. Vanonen Mika TapErä 258 260 518
40. Tuomola Henna Arcus 266 249 515
41. Järvinen Raimo Hu-Ja 270 241 511
42. Ronkanen Sampo Pu-Jo 248 262 510
43. Lempiäinen-Koponen Pikita Arcus 250 232 482
44. Laamanen Susanna ART 237 226 463
45. Åman Mauri Kiu-Jä 173 248 421
46. Huttunen Leena Kiu-Jä 168 197 365

Yleinen, pudotuskierrokset
Simula Jouko 106
Rantanen Pertti 96 Simula Jouko 104
Tapanainen Pasi 100 Lindroos Tero 105
Lindroos Tero 103 Lindroos Tero 91
Kangas Tomi-Matti 107 Vikström Marjo 99
Huhtala Juuso 102 Kangas Tomi-Matti 96
Hautamäki Juho 91 Vikström Marjo 101
Vikström Marjo 104 Lindroos Tero 101 Vikström Marjo 109
Lipponen Jari 92 Tekoniemi Antti 104 Malinen Petri 96
Malinen Petri 97 Malinen Petri 100 (10)
Mansukoski Antti 95 Tarhala Vesa 100 (8)
Tarhala Vesa 102 Malinen Petri 99
Tekoniemi Antti 103 Tekoniemi Antti 97
Patala Teemu 92 Tekoniemi Antti 104
Heikkinen Reko 93 Rantanen Esa 95
Rantanen Esa 104

Yleinen, lopputulokset
1. Vikström Marjo Sulka 104 101 99 109
2. Malinen Petri TJA 97 100 99 96
3. Tekoniemi Antti TeJA 103 104 97 104
4. Lindroos Tero Diana 103 105 91 101
5. Simula Jouko PoJo 106 104
6. Tarhala Vesa Ky-Jo 102 100
7. Kangas Tomi-Matti TJA 107 96
8. Rantanen Esa TapErä 104 95
9. Huhtala Juuso Arcus 102
10. Tapanainen Pasi Arcus 100
11. Rantanen Pertti Arcus 96
12. Mansukoski Antti Ku-Ry 95
13. Heikkinen Reko PJA 93
14. Lipponen Jari PoJo 92
14. Patala Teemu TapErä 92
16. Hautamäki Juho PoJo 91

Yleinen talja, alkukilpailu 70m 70m Yht. 10 X
1. Haavisto Jari PJA 349 343 692
2. Salomaa Ahti TapErä 339 337 676 36
3. Simula Rauno PoJo 338 338 676 31
4. Lammela Marko OJM 341 334 675
5. Järvenpää Marko RJA 337 337 674
6. Kauppila Aleksi PoJo 330 337 667 34
7. Laurila Anne Hood 336 331 667 25
8. Arna Timo Jy-Su 331 333 664 32
9. Haavisto Nico PJA 336 328 664 30
10. Humalajoki Aulis Virtain JA 335 329 664 26
11. Kallunki Keijo JJA 333 329 662 28
12. Hiltunen Lasse PoJo 331 331 662 23
13. Kosy Zoltan PoJo 333 327 660
14. Kivimaa Timo JoJu 324 333 657 26
15. Rytky Lauri ToJA 331 326 657 22
16. Siivonen Reima RJA 326 330 656 10
17. Pylkkä Juha Diana 331 325 656 9
18. Helmiö Ari Hood 324 327 651
19. Kinnunen Osmo Si-Su 323 321 644
20. Ylätalo Risto Ky-Jo 323 310 633 18
21. Sokka-Matikainen Sirkka Zirko 306 327 633 13
22. Mäntysalo Jyri RJA 307 322 629 17 33
23. Rättö Seppo TapErä 323 306 629 17 28
24. Siivonen Reijo RJA 313 310 623
25. Antonios Jean-Pierre Arcus 304 311 615
26. Pylkkä Urpo Diana 310 304 614
27. Vesa Merja ToJA 311 301 612
28. Koivunen Osmo Ku-Ry 316 293 609
29. Jyrinki Harri OJM 294 314 608
30. Lindroos Aarre Diana 299 290 589
31. Leivonen Marja TapErä 277 281 558

Yleinen talja, pudotuskierrokset
Haavisto Jari 113
Siivonen Reima 106 Haavisto Jari 114
Haavisto Nico 98 Arna Timo 105
Arna Timo 108 Haavisto Jari 115
Järvenpää Marko 109 Lammela Marko 108
Hiltunen Lasse 105 Järvenpää Marko 108
Kosy Zoltan 111 Lammela Marko 113
Lammela Marko 112 Lammela Marko 113 Haavisto Jari 111 (10,9,10)
Simula Rauno 113 Simula Rauno 109 Salomaa Ahti 111 (10,9,8)
Kivimaa Timo 104 Simula Rauno 109
Kallunki Keijo 105 Kauppila Aleksi 108
Kauppila Aleksi 109 Simula Rauno 108
Laurila Anne 113 Salomaa Ahti 112
Humalajoki Aulis 109 Laurila Anne 104
Rytky Lauri 111 Salomaa Ahti 109
Salomaa Ahti 112

Yleinen talja, lopputulokset
1. Haavisto Jari PJA 113 114 115 111
2. Salomaa Ahti TapErä 112 109 112 111
3. Lammela Marko OJM 112 113 108 113
4. Simula Rauno PoJo 113 109 108 109
5. Järvenpää Marko RJA 109 108
5. Kauppila Aleksi PoJo 109 108
7. Arna Timo Jy-Su 108 105
8. Laurila Anne Hood 113 104
9. Kosy Zoltan PoJo 111
9. Rytky Lauri ToJA 111
11. Humalajoki Aulis Virtain JA 109
12. Siivonen Reima RJA 106
13. Kallunki Keijo JJA 105
13. Hiltunen Lasse PoJo 105
15. Kivimaa Timo JoJu 104
16. Haavisto Nico PJA 98