KeminRanking 17.06.2006
Pohjan Jousi
Lopputulokset

Yleinen, alkukilpailu70m70mYht.10X
1.Simula JoukoPoJo 323321644
2.Vikström MarjoSulka 318315633
3.Lipponen JariPoJo 324303627
4.Kangas Tomi-MattiTJA 319306625
5.Hautamäki JuhoPoJo 315305620
6.Lindroos TeroDiana 311299610
7.Tekoniemi AnttiTeJA 302307609
8.Määttä TuomasPoJo 306297603
9.Palovaara PepeOJM 301287588
10.Malinen PetriTJA 289296585
11.Piuva MariPoJo 297280577
12.Tapanainen PasiArcus 311255566
13.Kukkohovi HeliOJM 281284565
14.Leino JussiPoJo 274275549
15.Sumen KariToJA 246226472
16.Huttunen LeenaKiu Jänne 205216421
17.Åman MauriKiu Jänne 172210382

Yleinen, pudotuskierrokset
Simula Jouko 104
Huttunen Leena 78 Simula Jouko 101
Palovaara Pepe 95 Määttä Tuomas 104
Määttä Tuomas 98 Määttä Tuomas 106
Hautamäki Juho 93 Kukkohovi Heli 82
Tapanainen Pasi 49 Hautamäki Juho 93
Kukkohovi Heli 100 Kukkohovi Heli 94
Kangas Tomi-Matti 95 Kukkohovi Heli 83 Määttä Tuomas 89
Lipponen Jari 100 Lipponen Jari 107 Tekoniemi Antti 102
Leino Jussi 87 Lipponen Jari 100
Piuva Mari 87 Lindroos Tero 97
Lindroos Tero 91 Lipponen Jari 98
Tekoniemi Antti 97 Tekoniemi Antti 104
Malinen Petri 94 Tekoniemi Antti 106
Sumen Kari 76 Vikström Marjo 95
Vikström Marjo 94

Yleinen, lopputulokset
1.Tekoniemi AnttiTeJA97106104102
2.Määttä TuomasPoJo9810410689
3.Lipponen JariPoJo10010098107
4.Kukkohovi HeliOJM100948283
5.Simula JoukoPoJo104101
6.Lindroos TeroDiana9197
7.Vikström MarjoSulka9495
8.Hautamäki JuhoPoJo9393
9.Kangas Tomi-MattiTJA95
9.Palovaara PepeOJM95
11.Malinen PetriTJA94
12.Leino JussiPoJo87
12.Piuva MariPoJo87
14.Huttunen LeenaKiu Jänne78
15.Sumen KariToJA76
16.Tapanainen PasiArcus49

Yleinen talja, alkukilpailu70m70mYht.10X
1.Haavisto JariPJA 346344690
2.Järvenpää MarkoRJA 33634067635
3.Simula RaunoPoJo 33733967634
4.Rytky LauriToJA 334340674
5.Kallunki KeijoJJA 335330665
6.Salomaa AhtiTapErä 330334664
7.Laurila AnneHood 326330656
8.Lammela MarkoOJM 33332265528
9.Kivimaa TimoJoJu 32732865526
10.Hiltunen LassePoJo 322331653
11.Sokka-Matikainen SirkkaZirko 328324652
12.Kauppila AleksiPoJo 323325648
13.Arna TimoJy-Su 320326646
14.Rantanen TimoTapErä 315330645
15.Humalajoki AulisVirtain JA328312640
16.Nahkiaisoja TuomoPoJo 313313626
17.Vesa MerjaToJA 306312618

Yleinen talja, pudotuskierrokset
Haavisto Jari 115
Nahkiaisoja Tuomo 106 Haavisto Jari 115
Kivimaa Timo 109 Kivimaa Timo 106
Lammela Marko 101 Haavisto Jari 110
Kallunki Keijo 109 (10) Kallunki Keijo 106
Kauppila Aleksi 109 (9) Kallunki Keijo 110
Arna Timo 104 (10,9) Arna Timo 100
Rytky Lauri 104 (10,7) Kallunki Keijo 113 Haavisto Jari 111
Simula Rauno 112 Simula Rauno 106 Hiltunen Lasse 108
Rantanen Timo 99 Simula Rauno 107
Sokka-Matikainen Sirkka 104 (8) Salomaa Ahti 106
Salomaa Ahti 104 (10) Simula Rauno 109 (9)
Laurila Anne 109 Hiltunen Lasse 109 (10)
Hiltunen Lasse 114 Hiltunen Lasse 110
Humalajoki Aulis 104 Järvenpää Marko 106
Järvenpää Marko 111

Yleinen talja, lopputulokset
1.Haavisto JariPJA115115110111
2.Hiltunen LassePoJo114110109108
3.Kallunki KeijoJJA109110106113
4.Simula RaunoPoJo112107109106
5.Järvenpää MarkoRJA111106
5.Kivimaa TimoJoJu109106
5.Salomaa AhtiTapErä104106
8.Arna TimoJy-Su104100
9.Kauppila AleksiPoJo109
9.Laurila AnneHood109
11.Nahkiaisoja TuomoPoJo106
12.Rytky LauriToJA104
12.Humalajoki AulisVirtain JA104
12.Sokka-Matikainen SirkkaZirko104
15.Lammela MarkoOJM101
16.Rantanen TimoTapErä99