Sjal Ranking Turku 22.7.2006 Arcus

Yleinen talja, alkukilpailu70m70mYht.10X
1.Haavisto JariPJA 348347695
2.Järvenpää MarkoRJA 348346694
3.Haavisto NicoPJA 343343686
4.Kosy ZoltanPoJo 341337678
5.Mäntysalo JyriRJA 335340675
6.Kivimaa TimoJoJu 33633667232
7.Laurila AnneHood 33234067230
8.Arna TimoJy-Su 334335669
9.Kallunki KeijoJJA 331336667
10.Siivonen ReimaRJA 337327664
11.Rantanen TimoTapErä 32933266133
12.Kauppila AleksiPoJo 32933266127
13.Rättö SeppoTapErä 331329660
14.Helmiö AriHood 328331659
15.Humalajoki AulisVirtain JA329329658
16.Pylkkä JuhaDiana 325327652
17.Pylkkä UrpoDiana 323325648
18.Siivonen ReijoRJA 320325645
19.Koivunen OsmoKu-Ry 314322636
20.Järvenpää ErjaRJA 306311617
21.Lindroos AarreDiana 301300601
22.Leivonen MarjaTapErä 275294569

Yleinen talja, pudotuskierrokset
Haavisto Jari 116
Pylkkä Juha 108 Haavisto Jari 115
Kallunki Keijo 114 Kallunki Keijo 110
Arna Timo 110 Haavisto Jari 114
Mäntysalo Jyri 114 (9) Mäntysalo Jyri 109
Kauppila Aleksi 114 (7) Mäntysalo Jyri 113
Rättö Seppo 111 Kosy Zoltan 110
Kosy Zoltan 117 Mäntysalo Jyri 113 Haavisto Jari 113
Haavisto Nico 113 (10,9) Haavisto Nico 109 Järvenpää Marko 114
Helmiö Ari 113 (10,8) Haavisto Nico 113
Rantanen Timo 109 Kivimaa Timo 112
Kivimaa Timo 111 Haavisto Nico 111
Laurila Anne 114 Järvenpää Marko 112
Siivonen Reima 108 Laurila Anne 115
Humalajoki Aulis 99 Järvenpää Marko 116
Järvenpää Marko 116

Yleinen talja, lopputulokset
1.Järvenpää MarkoRJA116116112114
2.Haavisto JariPJA116115114113
3.Mäntysalo JyriRJA114113109113
4.Haavisto NicoPJA113113111109
5.Laurila AnneHood114115
6.Kivimaa TimoJoJu111112
7.Kallunki KeijoJJA114110
7.Kosy ZoltanPoJo117110
9.Kauppila AleksiPoJo114
10.Helmiö AriHood113
11.Rättö SeppoTapErä111
12.Arna TimoJy-Su110
13.Rantanen TimoTapErä109
14.Siivonen ReimaRJA108
15.Pylkkä JuhaDiana108
16.Humalajoki AulisVirtain JA99

Yleinen, alkukilpailu70m70mYht.10X
1.Simula JoukoPoJo 323331654
2.Huhtala JuusoArcus 320317637
3.Rantanen EsaTapErä 321305626
4.Lipponen JariPoJo 323297620
5.Lindroos TeroDiana 309308617
6.Malinen PetriTJA 302314616
7.Tekoniemi AnttiTeJA 315299614
8.Ronkanen PerttuPu-Jo 309301610
9.Tapanainen PasiArcus 302296598
10.Mansukoski AnttiKu-Ry 299295594
11.Peltola EttaPJA 298291589
12.Rautiainen MarkkuEBS 293289582
13.Savola MikaArcus 28929158011
14.Virtanen AkiUN 2882925806
15.Rantanen PerttiArcus 289289578
16.Metsi MikaKy-Jo 299278577
17.Heino TainaArcus 286275561
18.Kosy MariannePoJo 286266552
19.Hujanen KimmoTapErä 281268549
20.Kukkohovi HeliOJM 262277539
21.Ronkanen SampoPu-Jo 2512735248
22.Laamanen SusannaART 2672575242
23.Lempiäinen-Koponen PikitaArcus 263258521
24.Tuomola HennaArcus 233210443

Yleinen, pudotuskierrokset
Simula Jouko 109
Metsi Mika 91 Simula Jouko 113
Tapanainen Pasi 102 Tapanainen Pasi 101
Ronkanen Perttu 95 Simula Jouko 106 (10)
Lindroos Tero 104 Lipponen Jari 106 (9)
Rautiainen Markku 96 Lindroos Tero 103
Savola Mika 91 Lipponen Jari 104
Lipponen Jari 103 Lipponen Jari 104 Simula Jouko 111
Rantanen Esa 103 Mansukoski Antti 102 Rantanen Esa 106
Virtanen Aki 95 Rantanen Esa 103
Peltola Etta 90 Malinen Petri 102
Malinen Petri 95 Rantanen Esa 99
Tekoniemi Antti 98 Mansukoski Antti 89
Mansukoski Antti 105 Mansukoski Antti 106
Rantanen Pertti 102 Huhtala Juuso 94
Huhtala Juuso 105

Yleinen, lopputulokset
1.Simula JoukoPoJo109113106111
2.Rantanen EsaTapErä10310399106
3.Lipponen JariPoJo103104106104
4.Mansukoski AnttiKu-Ry10510689102
5.Lindroos TeroDiana104103
6.Malinen PetriTJA95102
7.Tapanainen PasiArcus102101
8.Huhtala JuusoArcus10594
9.Rantanen PerttiArcus102
10.Tekoniemi AnttiTeJA98
11.Rautiainen MarkkuEBS96
12.Virtanen AkiUN95
12.Ronkanen PerttuPu-Jo95
14.Metsi MikaKy-Jo91
14.Savola MikaArcus91
16.Peltola EttaPJA90