Riihi-maasto 15.5.2004 Riihi-Jouset
 
MiehetmmYht.Os.10X
1.Pietikäinen AnttiKa-Jo 159153312
2.Rantanen EsaTapErä 143152295
3.Rantanen OsmoART 156129285
4.Rautiainen MarkkuEBS 135141276
5.Turunen HarriHood 137120257
6.Iittilä MikaLin-Su 128128256
7.Korhonen ToniTapErä 123128251
8.Erkkilä JuhaTJA 118119237
9.Kansanen PekkaTJA 114104218
10.Laukkanen ArtturiRi-Jo 85100185

Miehet 50mmYht.Os.10X
1.Ojala JukkaTJA 132129261

Miehet taljammYht.Os.10X
1.Haavisto JariPJA 172177349
2.Poikulainen JuhoLoJA 169171340
3.Kari HannuHood 169164333
4.Helmiö AriHood 160162322
5.Juntunen EsaRi-Jo 156158314
6.Kosy ZoltanSai-Jo 136136272

Miehet 50 taljammYht.Os.10X
1.Leino TuomoNT 157163320
2.Salminen RaimoRi-Jo 145161306
3.Kullström KimSi-Su 142145287

Miehet 60 taljammYht.Os.10X
1.Heikkilä VeikkoTJA 148155303
2.Kiskonen AleksanderRi-Jo 153149302
3.Taipale TapioRi-Jo 145126271

Miehet 18 taljammYht.Os.10X
1.Salomaa AhtiTapErä 155166321
2.Haavisto NicoPJA 147155302

Pojat 16 taljammYht.Os.10X
1.Kullström RasmusSi-Su 165154319

Naiset taljammYht.Os.10X
1.Laurila AnneHood 166171337
2.Jussila CaritaAmarco 167164331

Miehet vaistommYht.Os.10X
1.Onatsu JariSi-Su 148139287
2.Raivio PerttiHood 136131267
3.Hietarinne TimoUN 140116256
4.Pircklen LassiSi-Jo 109144253
5.Lahtinen RikuTapErä 121112233
6.Virtanen AkiUN 119102221

Miehet 60 vaistommYht.Os.10X
1.Pusenius OlaviZirko 7292164

Miehet 18 vaistommYht.Os.10X
1.Mattsson OskarSi-Jo 94117211
2.Aaltonen KarriWT 8974163

Pojat 16 vaistommYht.Os.10X
1.Järvenpää OlliHood 132131263

Naiset vaistommYht.Os.10X
1.Hietarinne MarjutUN 126112238

Naiset 18 vaistommYht.Os.10X
1.Marjakoski MiraPJA 7982161