18 m Riihimäki 5.3.2005
Riihi-Jouset

Naiset vaisto 18m 18m Yht. Os. 10 X
1. Marjakoski Mira PJA 217 208 425
2. Pietilä Mervi WT 204 208 412

Naiset talja 18m 18m Yht. Os. 10 X
1. Leivonen Marja TapErä 281 277 558
2. Laurila Anne Hood 273 284 557
3. Tuuttu Anna-Liisa WT 276 276 552

Naiset 50 talja 18m 18m Yht. Os. 10 X
1. Kaukola Tuula Ri-Jo 256 267 523

Tytöt 12 18m 18m Yht. Os. 10 X
1. Mäenpää Eeva PJA 253 252 505   10
2. Sorsa Tanja Ky-Jo 246 259 505   6

Tytöt 16 18m 18m Yht. Os. 10 X
1. Lindborg Ulla TapErä 166 202 368

Naiset 18 18m 18m Yht. Os. 10 X
1. Koskinen Outi WT 271 264 535
2. Flink Jonna TapErä 236 244 480

Naiset 18m 18m Yht. Os. 10 X
1. Lempiäinen-Koponen Pikita Arcus 261 265 526
2. Karjala Eveliina PJA 258 255 513
3. Laamanen Susanna ART 225 233 458
4. Heino Taina Arcus 190 217 407

Miehet 18 vaisto 18m 18m Yht. Os. 10 X
1. Mattsson Oskar Si-Jo 204 238 442

Miehet vaisto 18m 18m Yht. Os. 10 X
1. Onatsu Jari Si-Su 273 262 535
2. Järnström Kristian RJA 245 245 490
3. Lahtinen Riku TapErä 242 242 484
4. Virtanen Kari Hu-Ja 239 238 477

Pojat 12 talja 18m 18m Yht. Os. 10 X
1. Penttinen Sami WT 247 246 493
2. Forsberg Jere Piili 203 201 404

Miehet talja 18m 18m Yht. Os. 10 X
1. Haavisto Jari PJA 292 290 582
2. Salomaa Ahti TapErä 289 289 578
3. Patala Teemu TapErä 282 289 571
4. Kullström Rasmus Si-Su 283 280 563
5. Rättö Seppo TapErä 283 279 562   24
6. Kari Hannu Hood 279 283 562   23
7. Järvenpää Marko RJA 272 284 556
8. Pekander Jouni Piili 271 276 547
9. Arna Timo Jy-Su 274 270 544

Miehet 50 talja 18m 18m Yht. Os. 10 X
1. Siivonen Reima RJA 282 279 561
2. Salminen Raimo Ri-Jo 276 276 552

Miehet 60 talja 18m 18m Yht. Os. 10 X
1. Rantanen Pauli TapErä 280 277 557
2. Rautio Hannu Si-Su 277 279 556
3. Soininen Matti OJM 272 279 551
4. Edwards Paul Piili 273 264 537   12
5. Taipale Tapio Ri-Jo 269 268 537   10
6. Siivonen Reijo RJA 269 267 536
7. Tuhkanen Raimo JJA 262 271 533

Pojat 12 18m 18m Yht. Os. 10 X
1. Kemppi Miikka TapErä 238 240 478
2. Turkia Mika Piili 183 171 354
3. Tura Juuso Piili 184 169 353
4. Mäenpää Eero PJA 148 39 187

Pojat 14 18m 18m Yht. Os. 10 X
1. Kaskinen Kalle Ky-Jo 271 273 544
2. Suupohja Niklas Arcus 256 265 521
3. Vanhala Santeri Piili 219 230 449

Pojat 16 18m 18m Yht. Os. 10 X
1. Pakarinen Ville Hu-Ja 218 214 432
2. Korhonen Markus Jy-Su 167 176 343

Miehet 18 18m 18m Yht. Os. 10 X
1. Korhonen Toni TapErä 259 251 510   14
2. Oksanen Jaakko Hu-Ja 253 257 510   11
3. Kurki Lassi IJA 262 238 500

Miehet 18m 18m Yht. Os. 10 X
1. Norja Olli TJA 284 278 562
2. Kangas Tomi-Matti TJA 279 276 555   29
3. Huhtala Juuso Arcus 275 280 555   24
4. Tarhala Vesa Ky-Jo 276 278 554
5. Vasara Marko Ri-Jo 280 271 551
6. Elovirta Pirkka Arcus 274 272 546
7. Pihlava Veikko Arcus 278 267 545
8. Kangasniemi Marko WT 260 284 544   26
9. Kammonen Esa TJA 282 262 544   25
10. Pullinen Tero Ky-Jo 262 275 537
11. Malinen Petri Ri-Jo 265 269 534
12. Karvonen Marko Ri-Jo 270 263 533
13. Hujanen Kimmo TapErä 274 258 532
14. Turunen Harri Hood 259 269 528
15. Rautiainen Markku EBS 256 265 521
16. Erkkilä Juha TJA 249 262 511
17. Parkkulainen Timo WT 251 254 505
18. Räisänen Markku Pu-Jo 245 259 504
19. Tapanainen Pasi Arcus 259 240 499   19
20. Viilo Keijo TJA 257 242 499   12
21. Koponen Jukka Ky-Jo 247 250 497 11 23
22. Iittilä Mika TapErä 254 243 497 11 22
23. Laakso Jukka ART 244 244 488
24. Vanonen Mika TapErä 240 232 472
25. Järvinen Raimo Hu-Ja 257 66 323

Miehet 50 18m 18m Yht. Os. 10 X
1. Paavola Esa Sai-Jo 262 264 526
2. Kurki Matti IJA 255 255 510
3. Poskiparta Jouko Amarco 258 250 508
4. Lassi Ari Ky-Jo 248 255 503
5. Rytkölä Martti IJA 247 252 499
6. Vuorinen Pekka JJA 224 227 451
7. Nurminen Ari WT 179 213 392

Miehet 60 18m 18m Yht. Os. 10 X
1. Jattu Juhani Ri-Jo 259 251 510
2. Laine Eino JJA 227 237 464
3. Tamminen Tapio ART 231 228 459

Miehet 70 18m 18m Yht. Os. 10 X
1. Eskola Rauno Hu-Ja 235 243 478
2. Kosonen Olavi Arcus 223 223 446
3. Iittilä Viljo Lin-Su 201 221 422
4. Salmi Raimo Hu-Ja 161 174 335