Riihimäki 18m 2007 3.3.2007
Riihi-Jouset
Yleinen   18m 18m Yht. 10 X
1. Rantanen Esa TapErä 280 279 559    
2. Heikkinen Reko PJA 281 277 558    
3. Virtanen Aki UN 271 282 553 26  
4. Tarhala Vesa Ky-Jo 278 275 553 22  
5. Tapanainen Pasi Arcus 275 271 546    
6. Malinen Petri TJA 273 271 544    
7. Viilo Keijo TJA 269 274 543    
8. Reunanen Markku WT 265 274 539    
9. Karvonen Marko Ri-Jo 272 251 523    
10. Välitalo Tuomas PJA 256 264 520    
11. Järvinen Raimo HJA 255 263 518    
12. Kurki Lassi IJA 258 259 517    
13. Erkkilä Juha TJA 265 250 515    
14. Karjala Jouni PJA 255 259 514 23  
15. Metsi Mika Ky-Jo 259 255 514 14  
15. Särkilampi Jari Ramses 249 265 514 14  
17. Yletyinen Jari TapErä 252 258 510    
18. Allinen Petri MBF 262 238 500    
19. Elo Jussi PJA 225 224 449    
               
Miehet 60 talja   18m 18m Yht. 10 X
1. Rantanen Pauli TapErä 274 281 555    
2. Rautio Hannu Si-Su 276 278 554    
3. Taipale Tapio Ri-Jo 276 275 551    
4. Edwards Paul Piili 270 278 548    
5. Tuhkanen Raimo JJA 269 274 543    
6. Siivonen Reijo RJA 253 260 513    
               
Pojat 16   18m 18m Yht. 10 X
1. Vanhala Santeri Piili 239 246 485    
2. Vähätalo Teemu IJA 220 243 463    
3. Nurminen Teemu Piili 173 182 355    
4. Sainio Sami TapErä 142 147 289    
               
Miehet 50 talja   18m 18m Yht. 10 X
1. Siivonen Reima RJA 281 284 565    
2. Rättö Seppo TapErä 283 277 560    
3. Vannekari Markku AC-Ulvila 276 275 551    
4. Veini Raimo Piili 0 0 0    
 
Naiset talja   18m 18m Yht. 10 X
1. Laurila Anne Hood 277 285 562    
2. Leivonen Marja TapErä 271 273 544    
3. Järvenpää Erja RJA 274 266 540    
 
Pojat 14   18m 18m Yht. 10 X
1. Räsänen Teemu TapErä 275 274 549    
2. Niskanen Vili IJA 262 267 529    
3. Jauhiainen Atte TapErä 259 269 528    
4. Ranta Oscar Arcus 263 264 527    
5. Ruusu Petri IJA 220 232 452    
6. Immonen Eetu TapErä 221 221 442    
 
Naiset   18m 18m Yht. 10 X
1. Peltola Etta PJA 264 282 546    
2. Sorsa Tanja Ky-Jo 275 264 539    
3. Ylöstalo Reetta Ky-Jo 262 255 517    
4. Sinisalo Saana-Maria MBF 254 260 514    
5. Soininvaara Marja Arcus 239 267 506    
6. Karjala Eveliina PJA 248 248 496    
7. Lempiäinen-Koponen Pikita Arcus 238 236 474    
8. Koskinen Marika TapErä 195 235 430    
 
Naiset 50   18m 18m Yht. 10 X
1. Korpela Arja IJA 257 268 525    
2. Tuononen Tuula Joutsi 170 154 324    
 
Yleinen vaisto   18m 18m Yht. 10 X
1. Järnström Kristian RJA 248 221 469    
2. Pietilä Mervi WT 194 187 381    
3. Jalo Timo ÄJA 181 196 377    
 
Miehet 50 vaisto   18m 18m Yht. 10 X
1. Virtanen Kari ÄJA 237 228 465    
2. Rouhiainen Markku JJA 168 184 352    
 
Pojat 14 talja   18m 18m Yht. 10 X
1. Forsberg Jere Piili 82 110 192    
 
Pojat 16 talja   18m 18m Yht. 10 X
1. Järvenpää Lauri RJA 267 270 537    
 
Yleinen talja   18m 18m Yht. 10 X
1. Haavisto Jari PJA 293 291 584    
2. Järvenpää Marko RJA 290 292 582    
3. Kallunki Keijo JJA 291 287 578    
4. Haavisto Nico PJA 283 290 573    
5. Kullström Rasmus Si-Su 285 284 569    
6. Kari Hannu H. Hood 284 281 565    
7. Ylätalo Risto Ky-Jo 277 281 558    
8. Pekander Jouni Piili 277 277 554 22  
9. Systä Mikko Sai-Jo 279 275 554 15  
10. Antonios Jean-Pierre Arcus 273 271 544    
11. Lumiainen Timo PJA 258 271 529    
               
Pojat 12   18m 18m Yht. 10 X
1. Mäenpää Eero PJA 241 262 503    
2. Lempelto Aku MJA 221 257 478    
3. Nuutinen Juha Ri-Jo 189 206 395    
 
Miehet 50   18m 18m Yht. 10 X
1. Laakso Arto Ri-Jo 269 270 539    
2. Kaarlampi Veikko Ky-Jo 268 270 538    
3. Paavola Esa Sai-Jo 251 267 518    
4. Väre Jori PJA 253 259 512    
5. Poskiparta Jouko Amarco 247 256 503    
6. Vuorinen Pekka JJA 243 256 499    
7. Kurki Matti IJA 247 250 497    
8. Tuononen Pekka Joutsi 234 261 495    
 
Miehet 60   18m 18m Yht. 10 X
1. Rantanen Osmo ART 278 281 559    
2. Kekkonen Keijo WT 252 252 504    
3. Laine Eino JJA 241 254 495 13  
4. Jattu Juhani Ri-Jo 243 252 495 8  
5. Ylisaari Seppo JJA 241 252 493    
6. Nordblom Veikko Piili 164 165 329    
7. Tamminen Tapio ART 212 0 212  
             
Naiset 18 vaisto   18m 18m Yht. 10 X
1. Rouhiainen Kaisa JJA 229 224 453    
               
Tytöt 12   18m 18m Yht. 10 X
1. Niskanen Ida IJA 258 209 467    
               
Tytöt 14   18m 18m Yht. 10 X
1. Mäenpää Eeva PJA 251 248 499    
2. Muukkonen Susanna Hood 225 190 415    
               
Tytöt 16   18m 18m Yht. 10 X
1. Mäkelin Saara Hood 140 220 360