Riihimäki 18m 15.2.2003

Miehet talja 18m 18m Total Os. 10 X
1. Jari Haavisto PJA 293 292 585      
2. Keijo Kallunki JJA 285 290 575 60 37  
3. Teemu Patala WT 287 288 575 60 35  
4. Kari Hämäläinen ÄJA 282 285 567      
5. Timo Rantanen TapErä 279 287 566      
6. Jari Hämäläinen Piili 276 283 559      
7. Jouni Pekander Piili 273 277 550      
8. Pertti Miettinen WT 273 274 547      
9. Pertti Nyyssönen WT 267 274 541      

 

Miehet 60 talja 18m 18m Total Os. 10 X
1. Pauli Rantanen TapErä 280 280 560      
2. Unto Nauha PJA 281 273 554      
3. Pentti Pirinen PJA 273 276 549      
4. Juhani Sarhamaa TapErä 266 275 541      
5. Sakari Arminen Ri-Jo 235 261 496      

 

Miehet 50 talja 18m 18m Total Os. 10 X
1. Matti Niiranen TapErä 276 279 555      
2. Hannu Rautio Si-Su 275 278 553      
3. Reijo Vallgren TapErä 273 279 552      
4. Kim Kullström Si-Su 277 274 551      
5. Risto Julkunen Pu-Jo 276 264 540      
6. Raimo Salminen Ri-Jo 266 264 530      
7. Leo Malin TapErä 261 258 519      
8. Lauri Pihkala Ky-Jo 254 237 491      

 

Miehet 18m 18m Total Os. 10 X
1. Vesa Tarhala Ky-Jo 276 278 554      
2. Esa Kammonen TJA 277 276 553      
3. Olli Norja TJA 280 272 552      
4. Pertti Rantanen Arcus 273 273 546      
5. Arto Laakso Ky-Jo 270 274 544      
6. Ilari Laakkonen JJA 270 273 543      
7. Timo Poikolainen Amarco 271 267 538      
8. Olli Saari Arcus 270 266 536      
9. Juha Erkkilä TJA 267 263 530 60 20  
10. Harri Turunen Hood 261 269 530 59    
11. Mika Vanonen TapErä 262 243 505 59    
12. Jari Hauninen Arcus 241 264 505 58    
13. Jari Pajunen ÄJA 252 253 505 57    
14. Kari Virtanen ÄJA 253 235 488      
15. Raimo Järvinen Sulka 244 230 474      
16. Ari Lassi Ky-Jo 215 253 468      
17. Marko Karvonen Ri-Jo 192 243 435      

 

Pojat 15 18m 18m Total Os. 10 X
1. Jesse Lumme TapErä 287 278 565 60 37  
2. Juuso Huhtala Arcus 283 282 565 60 31  
3. Kalle Nurmi Ramses 260 260 520      
4. Mikko Pouttu LoJA 239 218 457      
5. Eetu Tiainen Piili 219 230 449      
6. Olli Väistö Ri-Jo 163 166 329      
7. Mikko Immonen ÄJA 155 118 273      

 

Miehet 18 18m 18m Total Os. 10 X
1. Toni Korhonen TapErä 248 248 496      
2. Jani Karttunen LoJA 226 248 474      
3. Eino Heiskanen TapErä 239 231 470      
4. Mikael Bäckman Ramses 216 244 460      
5. Tomi Peltometsä Amarco 143 193 336      

 

Miehet 50 18m 18m Total Os. 10 X
1. Pentti Kuivalainen JoJu 278 274 552      
2. Jari Viitanen TJA 266 263 529      
3. Veikko Kaarlampi Ky-Jo 257 258 515      

 

Miehet 60 18m 18m Total Os. 10 X
1. Pekka Jalo ÄJA 257 252 509      

 

Naiset 18m 18m Total Os. 10 X
1. Elina Hovila TJA 265 271 536      
2. Marja Yrjönmäki Ramses 257 244 501      

 

Naiset 18 18m 18m Total Os. 10 X
1. Heidi Pihkala Ky-Jo 220 204 424      

 

Miehet vaisto 18m 18m Total Os. 10 X
1. Pertti Raivio Hood 263 255 518      
2. Lassi Pircklen Si-Jo 215 230 445      
3. Jussi Määttä PoJo 227 206 433      

 

Pojat 15 vaisto 18m 18m Total Os. 10 X
1. Karri Aaltonen WT 262 273 535      
2. Oskar Mattson Si-Jo 231 213 444      

 

Pojat 15 talja 18m 18m Total Os. 10 X
1. Rasmus Kullström Si-Su 271 272 543      
2. Mirko Kuusisto WT 264 263 527      
3. Sami Hämäläinen Piili 250 259 509      
4. Janne Larkio Ri-Jo 244 255 499      

 

Naiset talja 18m 18m Total Os. 10 X
1. Anna-Liisa Tuuttu WT 288 284 572      
2. Sirkka Sokka-Matikainen Zirko 280 286 566      
3. Anne Laurila Hood 280 281 561 60 23  
4. Carita Jussila Amarco 279 282 561 60 21