Riihimäki 6.3.2004 Riihi-Jouset

Miehet vaisto

18m

18m

Total

Os.

10

X

1.

Riku Lahtinen

TapErä

257

265

522

 

 

 

2.

Pertti Raivio

Hood

253

262

515

 

 

 

3.

Jari Onatsu

Si-Su

253

256

509

 

 

 

4.

Kristian Järnström

RJA

237

240

477

 

 

 

5.

Matti Hackman

Hood

236

234

470

 

 

 

6.

Lassi Pircklen

Si-Jo

242

223

465

 

 

 

7.

Kari Virtanen

ÄJA

207

248

455

 

 

 

8.

Jussi Määttä

PoJo

188

216

404

 

 

 

9.

Raimo Poikolainen

Amarco

198

192

390

 

 

 

10.

Janne Paavola

Sai-Jo

159

157

316

 

 

 

Miehet talja

18m

18m

Total

Os.

10

X

1.

Jari Haavisto

PJA

293

292

585

 

 

 

2.

Ahti Salomaa

TapErä

286

288

574

 

 

 

3.

Hannu Kari

Hood

285

284

569

 

 

 

4.

Matti Niiranen

TapErä

283

283

566

 

 

 

5.

Seppo Rättö

TapErä

284

280

564

 

 

 

6.

Timo Rantanen

TapErä

283

279

562

 

 

 

7.

Jouni Pekander

Piili

278

272

550

 

 

 

8.

Timo Arna

Jy-Su

271

257

528

 

 

 

9.

Pirkka Elovirta

Arcus

262

261

523

 

 

 

10.

Esa Juntunen

Ri-Jo

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pojat 16

18m

18m

Total

Os.

10

X

1.

Juuso Huhtala

Arcus

273

278

551

 

 

 

2.

Juuso Karjala

PJA

241

230

471

 

 

 

3.

Mikko Pouttu

LoJA

247

223

470

 

 

 

4.

Jesse Lumme

TapErä

237

231

468

 

 

 

5.

Olli Väistö

Ri-Jo

 

 

0

 

 

 

Miehet 18

18m

18m

Total

Os.

10

X

1.

Kalle Karjala

PJA

267

258

525

 

 

 

2.

Toni Korhonen

TapErä

261

256

517

 

 

 

Tytöt 16

18m

18m

Total

Os.

10

X

1.

Outi Koskinen

WT

245

246

491

 

 

 

2.

Eveliina Karjala

PJA

206

251

457

 

 

 

3.

Jonna Flink

TapErä

220

233

453

 

 

 

Miehet 50 talja

18m

18m

Total

Os.

10

X

1.

Reima Siivonen

RJA

286

282

568

 

 

 

2.

Ari Korhonen

TapErä

277

283

560

 

 

 

3.

Hannu Rautio

Si-Su

278

280

558

 

 

 

4.

Raimo Salminen

Ri-Jo

276

276

552

 

 

 

5.

Reijo Siivonen

RJA

272

273

545

 

 

 

Miehet

18m

18m

Total

Os.

10

X

1.

Olli Norja

TJA

286

282

568

 

 

 

2.

Antti Pietikäinen

Ka-Jo

284

280

564

 

 

 

3.

Janne Niskanen

WT

282

273

555

 

 

 

4.

Pertti Rantanen

Arcus

264

281

545

 

 

 

5.

Veikko Pihlava

Arcus

267

273

540

 

 

 

6.

Raimo Järvinen

Hu-Ja

273

266

539

 

 

 

7.

Jouni Karjala

PJA

264

274

538

 

22

 

8.

Tomi-Matti Kangas

TJA

267

271

538

 

17

 

9.

Joni Riipinen

Ri-Jo

260

269

529

 

 

 

10.

Marko Kangasniemi

WT

264

263

527

 

 

 

11.

Reijo Roininen

WT

254

270

524

 

 

 

12.

Toni Erkkilä

PJA

268

243

511

59

11

 

12.

Jari Koivisto

ART

250

261

511

59

11

 

14.

Juha Erkkilä

TJA

256

240

496

 

 

 

15.

Jari Pajunen

ÄJA

251

237

488

 

 

 

16.

Mika Iittilä

Lin-Su

250

228

478

 

 

 

17.

Jukka Laakso

ART

249

225

474

 

 

 

18.

Kimmo Hujanen

ART

244

228

472

 

 

 

19.

Tero Pullinen

Piili

232

232

464

 

 

 

20.

Harri Turunen

Hood

225

234

459

 

 

 

21.

Artturi Laukkanen

Ri-Jo

230

228

458

 

 

 

22.

Kari Veneranta

ÄJA

212

198

410

 

 

 

Miehet 50

18m

18m

Total

Os.

10

X

1.

Esa Paavola

Sai-Jo

274

281

555

 

 

 

2.

Jari Viitanen

TJA

273

267

540

 

 

 

3.

Pekka Seikkula

RJA

272

250

522

 

 

 

4.

Veikko Kaarlampi

Ky-Jo

257

264

521

 

 

 

5.

Jouko Poskiparta

Amarco

255

257

512

 

 

 

6.

Heimo Ahvenainen

ÄJA

255

249

504

 

 

 

Miehet 60

18m

18m

Total

Os.

10

X

1.

Pekka Jalo

ÄJA

265

264

529

 

 

 

2.

Rauno Hilke

TJA

 

 

 

 

 

 

Miehet 70

18m

18m

Total

Os.

10

X

1.

Olavi Kosonen

Arcus

236

238

474

 

 

 

Pojat 14

18m

18m

Total

Os.

10

X

1.

Tommi Leiritie

Arcus

265

276

541

 

 

 

2.

Eetu Tiainen

Piili

256

268

524

 

 

 

3.

Tommi Soininvaara

Arcus

263

250

513

 

 

 

4.

Niklas Suupohja

Arcus

229

212

441

 

 

 

Pojat 12

18m

18m

Total

Os.

10

X

1.

Valtteri Laine

TapErä

180

170

350

 

 

 

2.

Jere Järvinen

HJA

72

65

137

 

 

 

Naiset

18m

18m

Total

Os.

10

X

1.

Katri Ahonen

Piili

273

263

536

 

 

 

Miehet 60 talja

18m

18m

Total

Os.

10

X

1.

Stig Jansson

Ramses

281

283

564

 

 

 

2.

Tapio Taipale

Ri-Jo

278

271

549

 

20

 

3.

Raimo Tuhkanen

JJA

278

271

549

 

15

 

4.

Aleksander Kiskonen

Ri-Jo

271

273

544

 

 

 

Miehet 18 talja

18m

18m

Total

Os.

10

X

1.

Kari Lehti

IJA

272

270

542

 

 

 

Pojat 16 talja

18m

18m

Total

Os.

10

X

1.

Rasmus Kullström

Si-Su

276

279

555

 

 

 

2.

Mirko Kuusisto

WT

106

 

106

 

 

 

Naiset talja

18m

18m

Total

Os.

10

X

1.

Anne Laurila

Hood

284

282

566

 

 

 

2.

Sirkka Sokka-Matikainen

Zirko

284

280

564

 

 

 

3.

Anna-Liisa Tuuttu

WT

285

275

560

 

 

 

4.

Marja Leivonen

TapErä

250

264

514

 

 

 

Naiset 50 talja

18m

18m

Total

Os.

10

X

1.

Tuula Kaukola

Ri-Jo

242

255

497

 

 

 

Miehet 18 vaisto

18m

18m

Total

Os.

10

X

1.

Oskar Mattsson

Si-Jo

227

216

443

 

 

 

2.

Karri Aaltonen

WT

228

202

430