Maastoammunnan SM 24-25.8.2002 Riihimäki

Miehet taljammTotalOs.5X
1.Jari HaavistoPJA 357348705
2.Timo SjöroosPJA 340338678
3.Timo Rantanen (kuva)TapErä 337324661
4.Hannu KariHood 328321649
5.Esa JuntunenRi-Jo 327320647144
6.Teemu PatalaWT 331316647140
7.Juho PoikulainenLoJA 319325644

Miehet 60 taljammTotalOs.5X
1.Pentti PirinenPJA 307313620
2.Unto NauhaPJA 307310617
3.Onni GrönroosRamses 308294602
4.Juhani Sarhamaa (kuva)TapErä 285289574
5.Sakari ArminenRi-Jo 279278557
6.Aleksander KiskonenRi-Jo 251247498
7.Matti JuvonenRi-Jo 238221459

Miehet 50 taljammTotalOs.5X
1.Teuvo ArbeliusOJM 325325650
2.Hannu RautioSi-Su 317325642
3.Kim KullströmSi-Su 286292578
4.Tuomo LeinoNT 292271563

MiehetmmTotalOs.5X
1.Esa RantanenJJA 314298612
2.Timo HeikkinenPJA 299293592
3.Jari SärkilampiRamses 295287582143
4.Osmo RantanenART 294288582142
5.Tom WahlstenWT 247250497
6.Pekka KansanenTJA 244238482

 

Pojat 15 taljammTotalOs.5X
1.Rasmus KullströmSi-Su 350349699

Miehet vaistommTotalOs.5X
1.Jouko VäänänenWT 298295593
2.Pertti RaivioHood 310277587
3.Hannu NevalainenRi-Jo 284254538
4.Sune LindbergFalcon 282253535
5.Riku LahtinenTeam NP 265250515
6.Lassi PircklenSi-Jo 255233488
7.Aki VirtanenWT 252226478
8.Frej MattssonSi-Jo 182127309

Pojat 15 vaistommTotalOs.5X
1.Oskar MattsonSi-Jo 262246508
2.Karri AaltonenWT 247221468

Miehet 60 vaistommTotalOs.5X
1.Pekka MertanenWT 222203425
2.Bo BorgströmWT 222185407
3.Olavi PuseniusZirko 217183400
4.Osmo KoivistoWT 198162360

Naiset taljammTotalOs.5X
1.Anne LaurilaHood 343350693
2.Anna-Liisa TuuttuWT 317328645
3.Anne SjöroosPJA 324319643
4.Carita JussilaAmarco 322318640

Naiset vaistommTotalOs.5X
1.Anne ViljanenSi-Jo 287235522

Miehet longbowmmTotalOs.5X
1.Tapani SäiläHood 209190399
2.Jouko KärkkäinenWT 154138292
3.Ove KullaWT 165104269
4.Olli VirolaWT 13987226
5.Harri SelesvuoZirko 13787224

Miehet 60mmTotalOs.5X
1.Urpo RajalaWT 263249512
2.Seppo ManninenN-H 220233453
3.Raimo TuhkanenJJA 202194396