Jousiammunnan Halli-SM 27-28.03.2004 Oulun Jousimiehet
 
Taljajoukkue, karsinta Total
1. Oulun Jousimiehet 1722
2. Pohjan Jousi 1722
3. Tapanilan Erä 1700
4. Po-Jo II 1682
5. OJM II 1668
6. Robin Hood 1653
7. Vaasan Diana-57 1642
Taljajoukkue, pudotusammunnat
Pohjan Jousi 248      
Po-Jo II 248      
Oulun Jousimiehet 244   Po-Jo II 248
Pohjan Jousi 261   Tapanilan Erä 252
Tapanilan Erä 253      
Oulun Jousimiehet 251      
Taljajoukkue, lopputulokset
1. Tapanilan Erä (Rantanen T,Salomaa,Niiranen) 253 252
2. Po-Jo II 248 248
3. Pohjan Jousi 248 261
4. Oulun Jousimiehet 251 244
Miehet

1. Norja Olli 		TJA 	280 280 560 175 164 115 114 115
2. Alahuhta Petteri 	OJM 	282 285 567 172 169 115 117 111
3. Kuivalainen Pentti 	JoJu 	284 281 565 171 169 111 112 111
4. Pietikäinen Antti 	Ka-Jo 	282 288 570 166 167 114 103 108
5. Laurila Pentti 	Diana 	287 285 572 168 169 113
6. Määttä Tuomas 	Po-Jo 	285 277 562 166 169 113
7. Nahkiaisoja Tuomo 	Po-Jo 	259 272 531 165 166 109
8. Heikkinen Reko 	PJA 	283 282 565 172 168 108
9. Lindroos Tero 	Diana 	264 270 534 169 169
10. Rantanen Pertti 	Arcus 	282 274 556 166 167
11. Tarhala Vesa 	Ky-Jo 	275 278 553 165 165
12. Koskela Harri 	JoJu 	278 280 558 164 164
13. Juusola Janne 	OJM 	273 268 541 164 163
14. Kitinprami Petteri 	JoJu 	279 269 548 165 162
15. Laakso Arto 	Ky-Jo 	284 276 560 169 161
16. Pietikäinen Paavo 	Ka-Jo 	281 281 562 168 156
17. Niskanen Janne 	WT 	249 277 526 165
18. Taskila Timo 	ToJA 	281 275 556 165
19. Kangas Tomi-Matti 	TJA 	279 272 551 164
20. Ruismäki Kosti 	JoJu 	263 268 531 164
21. Saari Olli 		Arcus 	277 265 542 164
22. Kivelä Janne 	ToJA 	263 264 527 164
23. Karvonen Marko 	Ri-Jo 	264 270 534 161
24. Erkkilä Toni 	PJA 	255 269 524 160
25. Hartikainen Pekka 	LJ 	269 272 541 158
26. Pihlava Veikko 	Arcus 	255 256 511 158
27. Tekoniemi Antti 	TeJA 	265 260 525 158
28. Victorzon Mikael 	Diana 	258 248 506 154
29. Tuisku Kari 	LJ 	263 251 514 153
30. Karjala Jouni 	PJA 	260 267 527 150
31. Rinne Juha 		Diana 	261 257 518 148
32. Palovaara Pepe 	OJM 	260 258 518 147
33. Hautamäki Kari 	Ku-Ry 	226 267 493
34. Erkkilä Juha 	TJA 	260 231 491
35. Järvinen Raimo 	Hu-Ja 	236 248 484
36. Iittilä Mika 	Lin-Su 	252 229 481

Miehet 50

1. Ojala Jukka 		TJA 	271 267 538 1 102 97 107
2. Paavola Esa 		Sai-Jo 	268 276 544 170 104 101 106
3. Knuuti Juha 		LJ 	268 270 538 157 107 94 106
4. Viitanen Jari 	TJA 	275 260 535 154 107 101 103
5. Lantto Heikki 	ToJA 	271 260 531 164 107
6. Leino Jussi 		Po-Jo 	258 255 513 160 102
7. Kurttio Pertti 	ToJA 	256 251 507 156 100
8. Pollari Seppo 	JoJu 	247 251 498 150 94
9. Viitaoja Matti 	Diana 	245 249 494 157
10. Viitakoski Hannu 	Po-Jo 	260 256 516 152
11. Kankaanpää Heikki 	Ku-Ry 	267 264 531 150
12. Sunnari Matti 	Po-Jo 	247 251 498 146
13. Seikkula Pekka 	RJA 	247 252 499 143
14. Ahvenainen Heimo 	ÄJA 	260 251 511 141
15. Färm Erkki 		Sulka 	237 256 493 
16. Jylänki Antero 	Sulka 	245 249 494 
17. Tuononen Pekka 	Pu-Jo 	236 240 476
18. Myllykangas Teuvo 	ACH 	222 229 451

Miehet 60

1. Jalo Pekka 		ÄJA 	276 265 541 105 107
2. Kärkkäinen Teuvo 	Po-Jo 	266 261 527 105 106
3. Jokinen Matti 	JoJu 	260 255 515 99 105
4. Hotti Juhani 	LJ 	256 263 519 98 101
5. Kinnunen Markku 	Po-Jo 	236 251 487
6. Halttunen Pertti 	Pu-Jo 	219 203 422

Miehet 18

1. Huhtala Juuso 	Arcus 	284 283 567 116 111 114
2. Vesteri Joni 	Po-Jo 	269 246 515 111 110 106
3. Korhonen Toni 	TapErä 	262 272 534 104 110 108
4. Kurki Lassi 		Ky-Jo 	254 254 508 105 100 89
5. Mansukoski Antti 	Ku-Ry 	280 273 553 100
6. Välimäki Ari 	Po-Jo 	251 254 505 98
7. Alatalo Jaakko 	Hau-Ve 	283 280 563 97
8. Karjala Kalle 	PJA 	263 253 516 90
9. Hautamäki Juho 	Po-Jo 	249 255 504
10. Karjala Juuso 	PJA 	237 248 485
11. Ojala Arto 		OJM 	241 231 472
12. Lindqvist Jussi 	Po-Jo 	213 232 445
13. Lumme Jesse 	TapErä 	221 205 426

Naiset

1. Yrjönen Taru 	Ky-Jo 	272 278 550 112 116
2. Piuva Mari 		Po-Jo 	284 281 565 115 114
3. Ahonen Katri 	Piili 	275 275 550 110 111
4. Wirkkala Elisa 	OJM 	264 274 538 113 104
5. Syrjänen Elina 	Ky-Jo 	240 250 490
6. Hovila Elina 	TJA 	239 246 485

Naiset 18

1. Leino Noora 		Po-Jo 	256 263 519 105 104 112
2. Kurttio Maria 	ToJA 	257 254 511 105 95 101
3. Huttu Heli 		OJM 	257 252 509 89 100 101
4. Perälä Laura 	JoJu 	234 224 458 95 86 93
5. Flink Jonna 		TapErä 	249 247 496 104
6. Nevala Elisa 	Po-Jo 	242 261 503 85
7. Karjala Eveliina 	PJA 	246 266 512 80
8. Sulosalmi Laura 	Po-Jo 	219 233 452 78
9. Marjamaa Katja 	Hau-Ve 	209 196 405

Miehet talja

1. Haavisto Jari 	PJA 	298 296 594 174 120 116 118
2. Rytky Lauri 		ToJA 	286 281 567 173 115 114 114
3. Simula Jouko 	Po-Jo 	290 289 579 179 117 112 114
4. Patala Teemu 	WT 	287 288 575 171 115 116 112
5. Kallunki Keijo 	JJA 	283 287 570 170 115
6. Kari Hannu 		Hood 	281 279 560 171 113
7. Kauppila Eero 	Po-Jo 	284 285 569 170 113
8. Sepponen Jaakko 	OJM 	289 289 578 170 112
9. Kälkäjä Jukka 	OJM 	280 279 559 170
10. Välimäki Sauli 	Po-Jo 	278 277 555 169
11. Rantanen Timo 	TapErä 	280 288 568 168
11. Simula Rauno 	Po-Jo 	290 284 574 168
11. Kivimaa Timo 	JoJu 	281 283 564 168
14. Lammela Marko 	OJM 	277 282 559 167
14. Piekkola Heikki 	OJM 	287 289 576 167
16. Määttä Ville 	LJ 	281 288 569 166
17. Petäjä Jukka    Virtain JA 	279 275 554
18. Määttä Simo 	OJM 	271 279 550
19. Jyrinki Harri 	OJM 	272 276 548
20. Helmiö Ari 		Hood 	267 267 534
21. Elovirta Pirkka 	Arcus 	255 258 513

Miehet 50 talja

1. Niiranen Matti 	TapErä 	286 283 569 113 114 112
2. Siivonen Reijo 	RJA 	278 278 556 112 112 110
3. Hiltunen Lasse 	Po-Jo 	279 280 559 112 112 111
4. Pylkkä Urpo 		Diana 	275 261 536 110 100 98
5. Korhonen Ari 	TapErä 	279 283 562 112
6. Siivonen Reima 	RJA 	277 280 557 109
7. Lindroos Aarre 	Diana 	271 263 534 108
8. Sepponen Jaakko 	RTJ 	283 281 564 107

Miehet 60 talja

1. Arbelius Teuvo 	OJM 	287 281 568 114 113
2. Rantanen Pauli 	TapErä 	279 284 563 109 111
3. Pentinsaari Pekka 	Po-Jo 	275 281 556 107 112
4. Koivunen Osmo 	Ku-Ry 	267 275 542 111 107
5. Soininen Matti 	OJM 	261 265 526

Miehet 18 talja

1. Pylkkä Juha 		Diana 	292 280 572 112 118
2. Kauppila Aleksi 	Po-Jo 	282 285 567 113 111
3. Salomaa Ahti 	TapErä 	282 280 562 112 113
4. Tähtinen Atte     AC-Ulvila 	273 274 547 109 112

Naiset talja

1. Vesa Merja 		ToJA 	279 277 556 110 114
2. Laurila Anne 	Hood 	279 280 559 113 110
3. Jussila Carita 	Amarco 	278 276 554 103 108
4. Leivonen Marja 	TapErä 	258 258 516 94 91

Miehet vaisto

1. Onatsu Jari 		Si-Su 	268 258 526 104 101 107
2. Raivio Pertti 	Hood 	252 257 509 95 92 95
3. Lahtinen Riku 	TapErä 	242 244 486 102 93 105
4. Hackman Matti 	Hood 	243 233 476 89 80 85
5. Järnström Kristian 	RJA 	234 220 454 97
6. Vähäniemi Esa 	Kirma 	238 245 483 95
7. Pihlajaniemi Raimo 	TeJA 	235 237 472 91
8. Rinta-Kauppila Aleksi Kirma 	248 244 492 83
9. Pircklen Lassi 	Si-Jo 	217 228 445
10. Hirvikoski Jukka 	Kirma 	223 221 444
11. Määttä Jussi 	Po-Jo 	212 216 428
12. Virtanen Kari 	ÄJA 	189 200 389