Olympic Round SM-kilpailu Helsinki 18-19.08.2001
M-tähtäin
1 Perttula Arttu PJA 98
2 Pietikäinen Antti Ka-Jo 95
3 Aulio Miika Team Nokinpaikka 103
4 Juha Erkkilä TJA 89
5 Lipponen Jari Po-Jo 104
6 Pietikäinen Paavo Ka-Jo 103
7 Turunen Harri Hood 98
8 Ojala Jukka TJA 89
9 Turunen Teemu Vak-Jo 152
10 Haapa-Aho Timo Jo-Ju 151
11 Heikkinen Reko PJA 150
12 Heikkinen Timo PJA 149
13 Poikolainen Timo Amarco 149
14 Niskanen Tapani OJM 141
15 Alanko Jukka PJA 140
16 Rinne Jussi Teuvan JA 137
17 Norja Olli TJA 154
18 Laurila Pentti Diana 152
19 Elovirta Pirkka Arcus 151
20 Raivio Mika NT 148
21 Rantanen Esa JJA 146
22 Laakso Arto Ky-Jo 145
23 Pulkkinen Pertti WT 145
24 Ronkanen Pu-Jo 145
25 Iittilä Mika WT 141
26 Lindroos Tero Diana 141
27 Hakanen Esa NH 140
28 Pihlajaniemi Raimo Teuvan JA 140
29 Rannikko Rainer Arcus 140
30 Saari Olli Arcus 137
31 Särkilampi Jari Ramses 133
32 Hatava Matti Sai-Jo luov.
33 Polvi Tuomas OJM 528
34 Taskila Timo TOJA 527
35 Kammonen Esa TJA 524
36 Vidlund Jarmo AC-Ulvila 521
37 Rautiainen Arto Jy-Su 519
38 Rantanen Timo TapErä 515
39 Aavasalo Rauno Ascella 511
40 Virtanen Topi Artemis 496
41 Jokinen Matti WT 463
42 Charoempon Khunprasit TJA 457
43 Järvinen Antti TJA 438
 
MT
1 Perttula Jarmo PJA 114
2 Haavisto Jari PJA 112
3 Paaso Tapio OJM 116
4 Simula Rauno Po-Jo 110
5 Lammela Marko OJM 112
6 Kauppila Eero Po-Jo 110
7 Pirttivaara Keijo Pu-Jo 107
8 Hiltunen Lasse Po-Jo 105
9 Kankaanpää Jukka Ascella 165
10 Sjöroos Timo PJA 164
11 Petäjä jukka VirJa 164
12 Siivonen Reima RJA 161
13 Kari Hannu H. Hod 161
14 Simula Jouko Po-Jo 159
15 Vannekari Markku AC-Ulvila 152
16 Poikulainen Juho LoJa 147
17 Harri Jyrinki OJM 639
18 Pertti Miettinen WT 634
19 Pertti Nyyssönen WT 623
20 Jouni Väre Piili 616
21 Jari Hämäläinen Piili 614
22 Ville Lepänen Piili 612
23 Ari Helmiö Hood 610
24 Pertti Sinkko Piili 606
25 Ari Korhonen TapErä 598
26 Jarmo Tuomiranta Ascella 589
27 Guy Holmström Arche 431
 
MT 50
1 Niiranen Matti   (kuva) Taperä 108
2 Lindroos Aarre Diana 104
3 Sauvola Jorma TOJA 102
4 Rantanen Pauli TapErä 98
5 Patala Kari Taperä 102
6 Arbelius Teuvo OJM 102
7 Siivonen Reijo RJA 88
8 Kullström Kim Si-Su 88
9 Vallgren Reijo Taperä 618
10 Julkunen Risto Pu-Jo 600
11 Pylkkä Urpo Diana 588
12 Malin Leo TapErä 579
13 Airaksinen Hannu WT 492
MT 60
1 Soininen Matti OJM 94
2 Arminen Sakari Ri-Jo 92
3 Nauha Unto PJA 93
4 Koivunen Osmo Ku-Ry 92
5 Eskola Rauno Äetsän JA 99
6 Saalanto Pertti TapErä 97
7 Turunen Unto AC-Ulvila 75
8 Grönroos Onni Ramses 55
9 Juhani Sarhamaa Si-Su 530
10 Koskimies Niilo Jy-Su 530
11 Järvinen Reino Si-Su 526
12 Nygren Esko WT 456
13 Rantala Unto PJA 286