Kultaomena 31.5.2009
Wilhelm Tell
Sarja Sija Sukunimi Etunimi Seura 90m 70m 50m 30m Yhteensä
Y 1 Hatava Matti WT 294 313 317 347 1271
Y 2 Virtanen Aki WT 290 314 305 346 1255
Y 3 Ronkanen Perttu Tapanilan Erä 261 298 312 343 1214
Y 4 Tiainen Eetu Piili 282 302 287 341 1212
Y 5 Höök Mika WT 252 284 279 336 1151
Y 6 Sistonen Antero Tapanilan Erä 253 277 286 325 1141
Y 7 Yletyinen Jari Tapanilan Erä 243 275 293 328 1139
Y 8 Värttö Pentti Järvenpään Jousiampujat 245 262 287 327 1121
Y 9 Hujanen Kimmo Tapanilan Erä 218 268 276 314 1076
Y 10 Vaajamäki Vesa WT 218 263 276 314 1071
Y 11 Gross Andres WT 192 276 270 315 1053
Sarja Sija Sukunimi Etunimi Seura 90m 70m 50m 30m Yhteensä
YT 1 Järvenpää Marko RJA 342 349 348 359 1398
YT 2 Haavisto Nico PJA 326 337 337 356 1356
YT 3 Humalajoki Aulis Virtain Jousiampujat 318 336 340 356 1350
YT 4 Kivimaa Timo Jo-Ju 317 342 338 352 1349
YT 5 Rantanen Timo Tapanilan Erä 311 323 328 347 1309
YT 6 Helmiö Ari Robin Hood 293 321 316 348 1278
YT 7 Juutilainen Mikko Pu-Jo 298 322 321 332 1273
YT 8 Uusitupa Jonne Tampereen Jousiampujat 277 311 332 343 1263
Sarja Sija Sukunimi Etunimi Seura 70m 60m 50m 30m Yhteensä
N 1 Kourula Laura WT 292 316 304 346 1258
N 2 Preimann Anneli Järvakandi AC "Ilves" 298 315 301 334 1248
N 3 Luik Siret Järvakandi AC "Ilves" 298 302 300 337 1237
N 4 Perälä Laura Jo-Ju 286 306 291 345 1228
N 5 Kasak Bessi Järvakandi AC "Ilves" 270 297 302 331 1200
N 6 Sorsa Tanja KyJo 279 303 273 332 1187
N 7 Sinivuo Marjut Artemis 247 295 269 317 1128
N 8 Korpela Arja IJA 253 282 235 301 1071
N 9 Backman Anne IJA 242 248 215 292 997
N 10 Laamanen Susanna Artemis 192 226 156 259 833
Sarja Sija Sukunimi Etunimi Seura 70m 60m 50m 30m Yhteensä
NT 1 Lantee Anne Robin Hood 331 339 330 351 1351
NT 2 Järvenpää Erja RJA 322 325 328 346 1321
NT 3 Makkonen Susanna Sinisulat 304 325 319 350 1298
Sarja Sija Sukunimi Etunimi Seura 70m 60m 50m 30m Yhteensä
YV 1 Rautiainen Markku EBS 202 264 214 282 962
Sarja Sija Sukunimi Etunimi Seura 70m 60m 50m 30m Yhteensä
MTB 1 Kinnunen Osmo Sinisulat 324 333 315 344 1316
Sarja Sija Sukunimi Etunimi Seura 70m 60m 50m 30m Yhteensä
M18 1 Nordström Viljam Ramses 289 315 300 338 1242
M18 2 Räsänen Teemu Tapanilan Erä 287 307 299 336 1229
M18 3 Jauhiainen Atte Tapanilan Erä 290 303 281 335 1209
Sarja Sija Sukunimi Etunimi Seura 40m 30m 30m 20m Yhteensä
14 1 Sorsa Iina KyJo 324 337 322 343 1326
14 2 Gross Werner WT 319 327 316 339 1301
14 3 Virtanen Karri Tapanilan Erä 304 303 284 326 1217
14 4 Roivas Samuli IJA 273 319 262 306 1160
Sarja Sija Sukunimi Etunimi Seura 30m 30m 20m 20m Yhteensä
12 1 Kivilo Karl Järvakandi AC "Ilves" 294 286 298 316 1194
12 2 Roivas Ilari IJA 265 290 255 267 1077
Sarja Sija Sukunimi Etunimi Seura 50m 40m 40m 30m Yhteensä
T16 1 Frost Emma IJA 133 224 141 211 709
Sarja Sija Sukunimi Etunimi Seura 70m 60m 50m 30m Yhteensä
M50 1 Lehto Ensio IJA 265 267 240 309 1081
Sarja Sija Sukunimi Etunimi Seura 70m 60m 50m 30m Yhteensä
M60 1 Haikonen Arimo Diana-57 279 288 274 312 1153
M60 2 Kurki Matti IJA 231 290 264 315 1100
M60 3 Jattu Juhani Riihi-Jouset 208 251 255 291 1005
Sarja Sija Sukunimi Etunimi Seura 70m 60m 50m 30m Yhteensä
M60T 1 Rautio Hannu Sinisulat 323 328 318 348 1317
M60T 2 Saastamoinen Olli WT 314 327 312 348 1301
M60T 3 Jansson Stig Ramses 316 334 304 338 1292
M60T 4 Julkunen Risto Lahden Vasama 303 323 312 343 1281