NaasFITA2010 12.6.2010
Tampereen Jousiampujat
Yleinen
90m 70m 50m 30m Yht.
1. Tekoniemi Antti Diana 312 329 330 350 1321
2. Virtanen Aki WT 295 308 310 338 1251
3. Vainionpää Petri Ku-Ry 288 297 308 333 1226
4. Kontio Matias Ku-Ry 274 310 322 319 1225
5. Malinen Petri TJA 274 307 298 338 1217
6. Vaajamäki Vesa Jy-Su 282 295 299 340 1216
7. Mäkelä Marko WT 291 293 298 324 1206
8. Hautamäki Joni Ku-Ry 269 300 301 331 1201
9. Sistonen Antero TapErä 279 292 284 338 1193
10. Pietikäinen Antti Ka-Jo 264 284 284 327 1159
11. Tiainen Eetu Piili 259 291 282 324 1156
12. Huhtala Juuso Arcus 243 292 281 332 1148
13. Sävel Miika PJA 244 289 291 315 1139
14. Höök Mika WT 253 274 280 324 1131
15. Pihlajaniemi Raimo Ku-Ry 266 277 273 312 1128
16. Erkkilä Toni PJA 237 262 288 333 1120
17. Raittila Jukka Ku-Ry 219 266 285 323 1093
18. Lassila Tero TJA 213 246 273 297 1029
19. Hatava Matti TJA 303 301 604
20. Mansukoski Antti Ku-Ry 292 197 489
Juniorit 17 70m 60m 50m 30m Yht.
1. Kokkila Henri ToJA 315 334 304 343 1296
2. Hepola Jaakko PoJo 272 309 294 330 1205
3. Mäenpää Eero PJA 280 300 286 330 1196
4. Räsänen Teemu TapErä 294 288 273 330 1185
5. Reiniharju Joonas OJM 266 301 285 326 1178
6. Jauhiainen Atte TapErä 284 302 279 300 1165
7. Kåll Oskar Diana 276 284 276 314 1150
8. Hepola Joonas PoJo 250 270 235 295 1050
Yleinen 50 70m 60m 50m 30m Yht.
1. Aura Antti-Pekka PJA 274 293 281 320 1168
2. Korpela Arja IJA 268 270 283 327 1148
3. Aaltonen Tapio Jy-Su 237 247 261 311 1056
4. Tuokkola Rauno Ku-Ry 218 292 213 325 1048
5. Vainionpää Elias Ku-Ry 251 245 209 284 989
6. Tuononen Pekka Ko-Su 140 213 207 204 764
7. Lehto Ensio IJA 0
Yleinen 60 talja 70m 60m 50m 30m Yht.
1. Rautio Hannu Si-Su 313 329 313 340 1295
2. Julkunen Risto LaVa 307 327 314 342 1290
3. Soininen Matti OJM 310 304 294 325 1233
Yleinen 60 70m 60m 50m 30m Yht.
1. Norha Kari Arcus 158 273 237 286 954
Yleinen 70 60m 50m 40m 30m Yht.
1. Puttonen Pauli PJA 146 215 185 274 820
2. Juurinen Eino LJ 158 181 162 236 737
Naiset talja 70m 60m 50m 30m Yht.
1. Makkonen Susanna Si-Su 314 327 319 344 1304
Naiset 70m 60m 50m 30m Yht.
1. Kourula Laura TJA 309 318 302 336 1265
2. Sorsa Tanja Ky-Jo 284 308 270 339 1201
3. Perälä Laura JoJu 263 297 265 305 1130
Miehet talja B 70m 60m 50m 30m Yht.
1. Antonius Jean-Pierre Arcus 312 321 325 334 1292
Yleinen talja 90m 70m 50m 30m Yht.
1. Juutilainen Mikko WT 310 339 327 346 1322
2. Lehtonen Kaj PJA 290 324 340 348 1302
3. Uusitupa Jonne TJA 308 325 319 346 1298
4. Lehtiniemi Jari Ku-Ry 309 320 317 351 1297
5. Vannekari Markku AC-Ulvila 304 323 315 348 1290
6. Erkkilä Juha TJA 305 303 305 334 1247
7. Gross Andres WT 273 307 319 338 1237
Juniorit 11 m 30m 20m m Yht.
1. Koivisto Jasmin Diana 171 270 441
Juniorit 13 30m 30m 20m 20m Yht.
1. Raittila Samppa Ku-Ry 330 330 333 335 1328
Juniorit 15 50m 40m 30m 20m Yht.
1. Gross Werner WT 306 335 327 351 1319
2. Sorsa Iina Ky-Jo 314 320 337 346 1317
3. Tuokkola Tuomas Ku-Ry 320 315 305 326 1266
4. Lehtiniemi Joni Ku-Ry 304 294 304 338 1240
5. Ratilainen Samuel Arcus 286 306 290 328 1210
6. Niskanen Iida IJA 301 292 281 313 1187
7. Koivisto Oliver Diana 205 245 239 274 963
Tytöt 17 60m 50m 40m 30m Yht.
1. Rantapirkola Paula OJM 270 279 285 317 1151
2. Frost Emma IJA 267 283 290 299 1139
3. Mäenpää Eeva PJA 215 322 256 289 1082