Nääs-FITA2008 14.6.2008
Tampereen Jousiampujat
Yleinen 90m 70m 50m 30m Yht.
1. Tekoniemi Antti Diana 304 312 325 351 1292
2. Huhtala Juuso Arcus 309 328 308 345 1290
3. Hatava Matti WT 288 322 320 344 1274
4. Mansukoski Antti Ku-Ry 286 307 316 347 1256
5. Virtanen Aki UN 269 313 315 343 1240
6. Yletyinen Jari TapErä 285 300 311 331 1227
7. Välitalo Tuomas PJA 249 298 305 326 1178
8. Pietikäinen Antti Ka-Jo 258 288 293 317 1156
9. Metsi Mika Ky-Jo 250 279 271 319 1119
10. Malinen Petri TJA 232 285 269 329 1115
11. Ronkanen Perttu Arcus 223 271 270 334 1098
12. Tiainen Eetu Piili 237 267 261 319 1084
13. Forsström Aku-Paavo PJA 216 280 249 307 1052
14. Värttö Pentti JJA 158 254 275 314 1001
Pojat 16 70m 60m 50m 30m Yht.
1. Räsänen Teemu TapErä 301 323 309 336 1269
2. Hautamäki Joni Ku-Ry 304 308 275 330 1217
3. Jauhiainen Atte TapErä 272 313 290 325 1200
4. Nordström Viljam Ramses 281 288 277 327 1173
5. Niskanen Vili IJA 264 279 257 312 1112
6. Sainio Sami TapErä 229 219 172 266 886
Pojat 12 40m 30m 30m 20m Yht.
1. Gross Werner WT 289 316 284 301 1190
2. Virtanen Karri TapErä 292 311 272 289 1164
Pojat 14 50m 40m 30m 20m Yht.
1. Immonen Eetu TapErä 307 320 312 334 1273
2. Mäenpää Eero PJA 307 306 318 334 1265
Tytöt 16 60m 50m 40m 30m Yht.
1. Mäenpää Eeva PJA 286 312 299 322 1219
2. Sorsa Tanja Ky-Jo 256 305 303 332 1196
Naiset 50 60m 50m 40m 30m Yht.
1. Korpela Arja IJA 300 305 305 329 1239
Miehet 50 talja 70m 60m 50m 30m Yht.
1. Vannekari Markku AC-Ulvila 340 333 331 353 1357
2. Turunen Pentti PJA 325 324 311 347 1307
Miehet 50 70m 60m 50m 30m Yht.
1. Lehto Ensio IJA 285 280 258 303 1126
Miehet 60 vaisto 50m 40m 30m 20m Yht.
1. Vettenranta Simo PJA 275 270 266 294 1105
Miehet 60 talja 70m 60m 50m 30m Yht.
1. Rautio Hannu Si-Su 320 329 321 347 1317
2. Jansson Stig Ramses 324 330 320 340 1314
3. Soininen Matti OJM 304 324 288 338 1254
Miehet 60 70m 60m 50m 30m Yht.
1. Jokinen Matti JoJu 261 274 246 295 1076
Miehet 70 70m 60m 50m 30m Yht.
1. Hämylä Erkki TJA 176 214 187 234 811
Naiset talja 70m 60m 50m 30m Yht.
1. Laurila Anne Hood 338 342 331 353 1364
2. Järvenpää Erja RJA 317 325 320 348 1310
Naiset 70m 60m 50m 30m Yht.
1. Kourula Laura WT 284 315 285 309 1193
2. Sinivuo Marjut ART 253 275 270 322 1120
3. Färm Katri TJA 192 249 220 312 973
4. Laamanen Susanna ART 209 266 225 250 950
Miehet talja B 70m 60m 50m 30m Yht.
1. Kinnunen Osmo Si-Su 307 323 292 335 1257
Yleinen vaisto 70m 60m 50m 30m Yht.
1. Ahjokivi Pasi Virtain JA 285 280 281 325 1171
Yleinen talja 90m 70m 50m 30m Yht.
1. Järvenpää Marko RJA 313 341 337 357 1348
2. Humalajoki Aulis Virtain JA 302 336 340 357 1335
3. Kivimaa Timo JoJu 317 331 330 356 1334
4. Ylätalo Risto Ky-Jo 300 335 334 347 1316
5. Pekander Jouni Piili 310 331 318 348 1307
6. Helmiö Ari Hood 283 314 304 338 1239
7. Lehtonen Kaj PJA 299 306 292 338 1235
8. Uusitupa Jonne TJA 259 296 284 329 1168
Tytöt 12 40m 30m 30m 20m Yht.
1. Niskanen Iida IJA 276 305 269 314 1164
Tytöt 14 50m 40m 30m 20m Yht.
1. Sorsa Iina Ky-Jo 262 286 283 309 1140