NääsFITA I 18.6.2005 Tampereen Jousiampujat
Tytöt 14 50m 40m 30m 20m Yht. 10 X
1. Sorsa Tanja Ky-Jo 296 120 416

Pojat 14 talja 50m 40m 30m 20m Yht. 10 X
1. Kaartinen Ilpo OJM 303 309 284 316 1212

Pojat 14 50m 40m 30m 20m Yht. 10 X
1. Hautamäki Joni Ku-Ry 305 316 290 333 1244
2. Vainionpää Petri Ku-Ry 233 284 278 315 1110

Pojat 16 70m 60m 50m 30m Yht. 10 X
1. Hautamäki Juho PoJo 274 287 262 311 1134
2. Tiainen Eetu Piili 205 230 231 285 951

Naiset 70m 60m 50m 30m Yht. 10 X
1. Haataja Satu Ka-Jo 269 285 287 328 1169
2. Wirkkala Elisa OJM 250 273 288 319 1130
3. Karjala Eveliina PJA 244 285 259 305 1093
4. Tuomola Henna Arcus 248 266 258 314 1086 18
5. Heino Taina Arcus 257 287 233 309 1086 17
6. Kaartinen Sari OJM 225 270 255 324 1074
7. Hautajoki Anne TapErä 216 267 197 287 967

Miehet 50 talja 70m 60m 50m 30m Yht. 10 X
1. Vannekari Markku AC-Ulvila 326 343 333 339 1341
2. Siivonen Reima RJA 329 334 321 351 1335
3. Lindroos Aarre Diana 293 320 301 337 1251
4. Laaksonen Veijo RJA 286 312 283 312 1193

Miehet 60 talja 70m 60m 50m 30m Yht. 10 X
1. Rautio Hannu Si-Su 317 330 312 347 1306

Miehet 70 talja 60m 50m 50m 30m Yht. 10 X
1. Lapiolahti Mauno Ku-Ry 278 291 301 324 1194

Miehet talja 90m 70m 50m 30m Yht. 10 X
1. Järvenpää Marko RJA 322 332 337 353 1344
2. Poikulainen Juho LoJA 303 320 325 353 1301
3. Helmiö Ari Hood 290 324 322 355 1291 57
4. Arbelius Teuvo OJM 300 317 334 340 1291 49

Miehet 18 90m 70m 50m 30m Yht. 10 X
1. Huhtala Juuso Arcus 242 295 290 344 1171

Miehet 50 70m 60m 50m 30m Yht. 10 X
1. Ojala Jukka TJA 294 298 293 322 1207
2. Paavola Esa Sai-Jo 273 292 288 323 1176
3. Viitanen Jari TJA 307 269 282 308 1166
4. Seikkula Pekka RJA 234 282 246 295 1057
5. Åman Mauri Sulka 229 265 227 307 1028

Miehet 60 70m 60m 50m 30m Yht. 10 X
1. Hotti Juhani LJ 282 281 288 317 1168
2. Tamminen Tapio ART 261 287 286 324 1158
3. Jattu Juhani Ri-Jo 255 296 245 315 1111
4. Jokinen Matti JoJu 263 250 285 304 1102
5. Viitaoja Matti Diana 207 247 222 315 991

Miehet 70 60m 50m 50m 30m Yht. 10 X
1. Hämylä Erkki TJA 205 209 181 267 862
2. Juurinen Eino LJ 177 218 201 217 813

Miehet 90m 70m 50m 30m Yht. 10 X
1. Norja Olli TJA 280 302 303 337 1222
2. Pietikäinen Antti Ka-Jo 256 303 295 336 1190
3. Ronkanen Perttu Pu-Jo 255 306 287 337 1185
4. Pullinen Tero Ky-Jo 281 284 289 328 1182
5. Haapa-Aho Timo JoJu 250 291 303 334 1178
6. Kuivalainen Pentti JoJu 251 280 285 334 1150
7. Erkkilä Juha TJA 265 279 285 317 1146
8. Malinen Petri Ri-Jo 255 279 286 325 1145
9. Tapanainen Pasi Arcus 227 289 279 334 1129
10. Erkkilä Toni PJA 235 251 286 326 1098
11. Järvinen Raimo Hu-Ja 245 263 279 310 1097
12. Karvonen Marko Ri-Jo 215 277 269 323 1084
13. Pajunen Jari ÄJA 222 281 267 304 1074 12
14. Karjala Juuso PJA 255 253 250 316 1074 10
15. Viitaoja Juha Diana 186 270 266 319 1041
16. Karjala Kalle PJA 177 245 256 316 994
17. Viilo Keijo TJA 197 267 217 305 986
18. Ylätalo Risto Ky-Jo 212 248 213 301 974
19. Ronkanen Sampo Pu-Jo 158 228 215 257 858

Miehet talja B 70m 60m 50m 30m Yht. 10 X
1. Kinnunen Osmo Si-Su 318 329 313 352 1312
2. Antonios Jean-Pierre Arcus 310 315 308 344 1277