Naas-FITA 18.6.2006
Tampereen Jousiampujat

Naiset talja70m60m50m30mYht.10X
1.Leivonen MarjaTapErä 2812993083181206

Tytöt 1660m50m40m30mYht.10X
1.Sorsa TanjaKy-Jo 2682983043051175

Naiset70m60m50m30mYht.10X
1.Peltola EttaPJA 2823162953251218
2.Perälä LauraJoJu 2822792893121162
3.Laamanen SusannaART 2642812883191152
4.Heino TainaArcus 2522862603131111
5.Tuomola HennaArcus 2702842433021099

Miehet talja B70m60m50m30mYht.10X
1.Kinnunen OsmoSi-Su 3243303133381305
2.Timonen MikaOP 3002932873221202
3.Antonius Jean-PierreArcus 2802922723151159

Yleinen talja90m70m50m30mYht.10X
1.Petäjä JukkaVirtain JA3143313233531321
2.Pylkkä JuhaDiana 3073313303491317
3.Ylätalo RistoKy-Jo 2983233113371269
4.Helmiö AriHood 3012943163411252

Miehet 50 talja70m60m50m30mYht.10X
1.Pirttivaara KeijoPu-Jo 3383393343521363
2.Vannekari MarkkuAC-Ulvila 3283373263491340
3.Pylkkä UrpoDiana 3013003133421256

Miehet 60 talja70m60m50m30mYht.10X
1.Rautio HannuSi-Su 3233413323511347
2.Julkunen RistoPu-Jo 3033223213411287
3.Soininen MattiOJM 3133253113341283
4.Koivunen OsmoKu-Ry 2983192963341247

Miehet 70 talja60m50m50m30mYht.10X
1.Porkka OivaPJA 3043093213331267

Pojat 1450m40m30m20mYht.10X
1.Räsänen TeemuTapErä 2803152983291222
2.Ranta OscarArcus 2803012993281208
3.Niskanen ViliIJA 2942992923211206
4.Salo TeemuDiana 2512102523041017

Pojat 1670m60m50m30mYht.10X
1.Hautamäki JoniKu-Ry 2712972873281183
2.Kontio MatiasKu-Ry 2822812783021143
3.Vainionpää PetriKu-Ry 237228243272980

Yleinen90m70m50m30mYht.10X
1.Tarhala VesaKy-Jo 2583012973381194
2.Huhtala JuusoArcus 2603022853361183
3.Hautamäki JuhoPoJo 26526829433211592648
4.Viitaoja JuhaDiana 26827829332011592642
5.Mansukoski AnttiKu-Ry 2542962783291157
6.Kurki LassiIJA 2352733033211132
7.Rantanen PerttiArcus 2332772923251127
8.Särkilampi JariRamses 2282822823241116
9.Erkkilä JuhaTJA 2272882743201109
10.Erkkilä ToniPJA 2342822653191100
11.Pajunen JariÄJA 2372722863001095
12.Karjala JouniPJA 1952632832991040
13.Viilo KeijoTJA 2192472413231030
14.Metsi MikaKy-Jo 214254242281991
15.Karjala KallePJA 190242234301967
16.Karjala JuusoPJA 155205214259833

Miehet 5070m60m50m30mYht.10X
1.Kuivalainen PenttiJoJu 3033163003321251
2.Paavola EsaSai-Jo 2572932693301149
3.Byman ReijoLaVa 2612922653141132
4.Väre JoriPJA 2482772763101111
5.Kurki MattiIJA 2342522392921017

Miehet 6070m60m50m30mYht.10X
1.Jokinen MattiJoJu 2532622442941053
2.Viitaoja MattiDiana 196234219289938

Miehet 7060m50m50m30mYht.10X
1.Hämylä ErkkiTJA 234254230275993