FITA II:n tulokset 19.6.2005
Pojat 14 talja
50m 40m 30m 20m Yht. 10 X
1. Kaartinen Ilpo OJM 286 313 312 333 1244


Pojat 14
50m 40m 30m 20m Yht. 10 X
1. Hautamäki Joni Ku-Ry 299 305 316 333 1253

2. Vainionpää Petri Ku-Ry 264 308 256 313 1141


Pojat 16
70m 60m 50m 30m Yht. 10 X
1. Hautamäki Juho PoJo 306 305 288 321 1220

2. Tiainen Eetu Piili 179 266 211 249 905


Naiset talja
70m 60m 50m 30m Yht. 10 X
1. Leivonen Marja TapErä 295 310 306 323 1234


Naiset
70m 60m 50m 30m Yht. 10 X
1. Lempiäinen-Koponen Pikita Arcus 277 290 276 321 1164

2. Wirkkala Elisa OJM 272 280 278 315 1145

3. Tuomola Henna Arcus 266 282 275 314 1137

4. Kaartinen Sari OJM 268 273 267 308 1116

5. Heino Taina Arcus 236 273 252 291 1052

6. Hautajoki Anne TapErä 235 254 268 292 1049


Miehet 50 talja
70m 60m 50m 30m Yht. 10 X
1. Vannekari Markku AC-Ulvila 328 343 337 352 1360

2. Siivonen Reima RJA 328 336 327 348 1339

3. Lindroos Aarre Diana 293 302 300 332 1227


Miehet 60 talja
70m 60m 50m 30m Yht. 10 X
1. Koivunen Osmo Ku-Ry 296 313 314 334 1257

2. Soininen Matti OJM 321 298 297 332 1248

3. Siivonen Reijo RJA 320 313 288 312 1233


Miehet talja
90m 70m 50m 30m Yht. 10 X
1. Poikulainen Juho LoJA 320 341 331 353 1345

2. Järvenpää Marko RJA 313 332 341 354 1340

3. Rättö Seppo TapErä 306 334 323 348 1311

4. Arbelius Teuvo OJM 294 331 328 350 1303

5. Helmiö Ari Hood 306 313 315 347 1281


Miehet 18
90m 70m 50m 30m Yht. 10 X
1. Huhtala Juuso Arcus 278 302 311 334 1225


Miehet 50
70m 60m 50m 30m Yht. 10 X
1. Kuivalainen Pentti JoJu 288 317 286 334 1225

2. Ojala Jukka TJA 295 283 298 323 1199

3. Viitanen Jari TJA 299 291 287 319 1196

4. Saarinen Martti N-H 264 273 266 321 1124

5. Åman Mauri Sulka 257 263 234 298 1052


Miehet 60
70m 60m 50m 30m Yht. 10 X
1. Hotti Juhani LJ 290 305 290 330 1215

2. Jattu Juhani Ri-Jo 277 289 263 286 1115

3. Tamminen Tapio ART 263 271 276 292 1102

4. Jokinen Matti JoJu 248 276 252 312 1088


Miehet 70
60m 50m 50m 30m Yht. 10 X
1. Hämylä Erkki TJA 229 218 220 252 919

2. Juurinen Eino LJ 175 230 201 239 845


Miehet
90m 70m 50m 30m Yht. 10 X
1. Norja Olli TJA 287 317 314 348 1266

2. Pietikäinen Antti Ka-Jo 285 307 313 332 1237

3. Ronkanen Perttu Pu-Jo 291 310 303 330 1234

4. Tarhala Vesa Ky-Jo 275 311 289 339 1214

5. Malinen Petri Ri-Jo 282 300 273 332 1187

6. Tapanainen Pasi Arcus 245 302 302 331 1180

7. Pullinen Tero Ky-Jo 276 294 279 329 1178

8. Erkkilä Juha TJA 272 288 286 320 1166

9. Erkkilä Toni PJA 265 277 289 313 1144

10. Karvonen Marko Ri-Jo 248 274 275 319 1116

11. Pajunen Jari ÄJA 219 276 288 329 1112

12. Järvinen Raimo Hu-Ja 232 269 282 316 1099

13. Viilo Keijo TJA 214 261 288 313 1076

14. Ronkanen Sampo Pu-Jo 222 235 252 325 1034

15. Rautiainen Markku EBS 224 162

386

16. Ylätalo Risto Ky-Jo 207


207


Miehet talja B
70m 60m 50m 30m Yht. 10 X
1. Antonios Jean-Pierre Arcus 321 332 315 333 1301

2. Kinnunen Osmo Si-Su 317 329 309 343 1298