Nääs-FITA 2003 28.6.2003 Tampereen Jousiampujat
Miehet talja90m70m50m30mTotalOs.10X
1.Jari HaavistoPJA 335SE3433423551375
2.Vladislav BakaevRUS 3113363373521336
3.Keijo KallunkiJJA 3213283253551329
4.Jukka PetäjäVirtain JA3013343343531322
5.Juho PoikulainenLoJA 3183333233471321
6.Timo RantanenTapErä 3113313273461315
7.Markku VannekariACU 2983293293431299
8.Valentin MelnikovRUS 3033163133401272
9.Pertti NyyssönenWT 2913153143501270
10.Jouni PekanderPiili 2903203073501267
11.Kari HämäläinenÄJA 2853063233401254
12.Esa JuntunenRi-Jo 2843063153431248
Miehet 60 talja70m60m50m30mTotalOs.10X
1.Pauli RantanenTapErä 334SE339SE329352SE1354SE
2.Veikko HeikkiläTJA 3143163163481294
3.Matti SoininenOJM 3233113093431286
4.Unto NauhaPJA 3063173073421272
5.Aleksander KiskonenRi-Jo 3153212963271259
6.Juhani SarhamaaTapErä 3023192903271238
Miehet 50 talja70m60m50m30mTotalOs.10X
1.Reima SiivonenRJA 3293463423541371SE
2.Matti NiiranenTapErä 323339339357SE1358
3.Reijo SiivonenRJA 3323153113391297
4.Aarre LindroosDiana 3033102953351243
Tytöt 1550m40m30m20mTotalOs.10X
1.Jonna FlinkTapErä 2652903013241180
2.Eveliina KarjalaPJA 2332882953161132
Naiset talja70m60m50m30mTotalOs.10X
1.Sirkka Sokka-MatikainenZirko 343SE347SE343SE357SE1390EE
2.Anne LaurilaHood 3363403353521363
3.Anna-Liisa TuuttuWT 3263403333521351
4.Carita JussilaAmarco 3203273133521312
Miehet90m70m50m30mTotalOs.10X
1.Tero LindroosDiana 2683073033311209
2.Esa KammonenTJA 2492903043411184
3.Tero PullinenPiili 2722912783261167
4.Jari PajunenÄJA 2402872903251142
5.Vesa TarhalaKy-Jo 2313002713351137143
6.Aaro MyllymäkiTJA 2522942793121137142
7.Jukka OjalaTJA 2512822713311135
8.Tomi-Matti KangasTJA 2382952653181116
9.Juha ErkkiläTJA 2352822633331113
10.Raimo PihlajaniemiTeJA 2342522993051090
11.Marko KarvonenRi-Jo 200179228311918
12.Mikael VictorzonDiana 159194228259840
Miehet talja B70m60m50m30mTotalOs.10X
1.Osmo KinnunenSi-Su 3053213033251254
2.Jean-Pierre AntoniosArcus 3103073033331253
3.Mika TimonenJoutsi 2943032833351215
Pojat 1550m40m30m20mTotalOs.10X
1.Juho HautamäkiPoJo 3163373303461329
2.Juuso HuhtalaArcus 3003113163301257
3.Mats VictorzonDiana 2843012883331206
4.Juuso KarjalaPJA 2912972723121172
5.Eetu TiainenPiili 2542832663011104
Miehet 1870m60m50m30mTotalOs.10X
1.Tuomas MäättäPoJo 3213283023431294
2.Kalle KarjalaPJA 2592922733161140
3.Olli RantanenÄJA 2442572433031047
Miehet 5070m60m50m30mTotalOs.10X
1.Jari ViitanenTJA 2652862643291144
2.Pekka SeikkulaRJA 2542902823151141
Miehet 6070m60m50m30mTotalOs.10X
1.Matti JokinenJoJu 2852852793161165
2.Rauno HilkeTJA 2502602723111093
3.Pekka JaloÄJA 2392632453091056
Naiset70m60m50m30mTotalOs.10X
1.Elina HovilaTJA 3022992933181212
Naiset 1860m50m50m30mTotalOs.10X
1.Heini PihkalaKy-Jo 2712842412971093