Taulu-SM 2004 Kemi              
31.7.-1.8.2004                    
                     
1 Simula Jouko PoJo M 305 312 617 137 149 108 109 108
2 Pietikäinen Antti KaJo M 308 309 617 159 150 102 108 102
3 Heikkinen Reko PJA M 304 288 592 155 156 104 106 100
4 Lindroos Tero Diana M 306 299 605 156 156 100 73 87
5 Norja Olli TJA M 294 303 597 157 153 105    
6 Määttä Tuomas PoJo M 307 303 610 155 152 104    
7 Ronkanen Perttu Pu-Jo M 294 307 601 154 157 101    
8 Laakso Arto Ky-Jo M 298 294 592 155 160 100    
9 Tarhala Vesa Ky-Jo M 296 306 602 143 158      
10 Perttula Arttu PJA M 305 296 601 153 153      
11 Juusola Janne OJM M 294 300 594 153 153      
12 Tekoniemi Antti TeJa M 294 301 595 146 150      
13 Rantanen Pertti Arcus M 291 297 588 144 148      
14 Laurila Pentti Diana M 281 291 572 156 148      
15 Ylätalo Risto Ky-Jo M 282 279 561 146 140      
16 Seppänen Heikki Su-Va M 299 285 584 141 138      
17 Möttönen Jouni OJM M 279 297 576 144        
18 Pullinen Tero Piili M 276 263 539 143        
19 Nahkiaisoja Tuomo PoJo M 278 289 567 142        
20 Kivelä Janne TOJA M 274 253 527 141        
21 Palovaara Pepe OJM M 259 282 541 139        
22 Vierimaa Toivo OJM M 276 263 539 139        
23 Iittilä Mika Lin-Su M 256 243 499 137        
24 Rinne Juha Diana M 238 253 491 134        
25 Savola Mika Arcus M 283 258 541 133        
26 Viitaoja Juha Diana M 280 253 533 131        
27 Pihlava Veikko Arcus M 266 264 530 129        
28 Elovirta Pirkka Arcus M 276 276 552 128        
29 Taskila Timo TOJA M 242 257 499 126        
30 Erkkilä Juha TJA M 281 261 542 124        
31 Tero Ossi OJM M 285 241 526 120        
32 Pihlajaniemi Raimo TeJa M 264 274 538 117        
33 Karjala Jouni PJA M 238 253 491          
34 Ronkanen Sampo Pu-Jo M 243 191 434          
35 Hilke Rauno TJA M 219 211 430          
36 Jalonen Kari JoJu M 195 233 428          
37 Lammela Marko OJM M 206 213 419          
                     
1 Alatalo Jaakko Hau-Ve M18 306 295 601 97 101      
2 Vesteri Joni PoJo M18 304 294 598 87 93      
3 Kurki Lassi Ky-Jo M18 250 257 507 59 90      
4 Karjala Kalle PJA M18 253 262 515 81 87      
5 Korhonen Toni TapErä M18 257 247 504          
                     
1 Ojala Jukka TJA M50 289 299 588 86 91      
2 Kuivalainen Pentti JoJu M50 299 296 595 101 89      
3 Knuuti Juha LJ M50 275 285 560 92 97      
4 Viitanen Jari TJA M50 284 274 558 93 92      
5 Paavola Esa Sai-Jo M50 272 287 559 89        
6 Lantto Heikki TOJA M50 268 272 540 89        
7 Kankaanpää Heikki Ku-Ry M50 265 268 533 82        
8 Myllykangas Teuvo ACH M50 255 259 514 72        
9 Pollari Seppo JoJu M50 239 234 473          
10 Viitaoja Matti Diana M50 213 208 421          
                     
1 Hotti Juhani LJ M60 252 249 501          
2 Laurila Olavi Diana M60 237 260 497          
3 Pentinsaari Pekka PoJo M60 243 240 483          
                     
1 Juurinen Eino LJ M70 141 179 320          
2 Iittilä Viljo Lin-Su M70 158 161 319          
                     
1 Piuva Mari PoJo N 307 312 619 102 99      
2 Wirkkala Elisa OJM N 257 241 498 98 83      
3 Karjala Eveliina PJA N 255 272 527 88 84      
4 Kaartinen Sari OJM N 219 240 459 56 71      
5 Kukkohovi Heli OJM N 239 216 455          
6 Hovila Elina TJA N 211 224 435          
7 Syrjänen Elina Ky-Jo N 225 183 408          
                     
1 Huttu Heli OJM N18 245 238 483          
2 Perälä Laura JoJu N18 221 230 451          
                     
1 Laurila Aila Diana N50 245 285 530          
2 Pollari Kerttu JoJu N50 192 195 387          
                     
1 Huhtala Juuso Arcus P16 303 314 617 104 106      
2 Hautamäki Juho PoJo P16 316 306 622 102 103      
3 Pihlava Antti Arcus P16 256 272 528 81 92      
4 Karjala Juuso PJA P16 279 281 560 71 86      
5 Välimäki Ari PoJo P16 214 267 481          
6 Lindqvist Jussi PoJo P16 245 234 479          
7 Lumme Jesse TapErä P16 214 223 437          
                     
                     
1 Hiltunen Lasse PoJo M50T 319 335 654 100 112 110    
2 Siivonen Reima RJA M50T 332 335 667 105 107 105    
3 Korhonen Ari TapErä M50T 320 324 644 100 99 104    
4 Hiltunen Asko Pu-Jo M50T 313 324 637 102 103 101    
5 Laaksonen Veijo RJA M50T 297 303 600 101        
6 Vannekari Markku AC-ULVILA M50T 306 321 627 99        
7 Lindroos Aarre Diana M50T 298 310 608 95        
8 Siivonen Reijo RJA M50T 324 313 637 94        
9 Sauvola Jorma TOJA M50T 292 306 598          
10 Sepponen Jaakko RTJ M50T 282 293 575          
                     
1 Viitakoski Hannu PoJo M50V 268 229 497          
2 Kärkkäinen Teuvo PoJo M50V 208 195 403          
                     
1 Rautio Hannu Si-Su M60T 310 317 627 105 103      
2 Rantanen Pauli TapErä M60T 312 314 626 94 100      
3 Koivunen Osmo Ku-Ry M60T 309 304 613 94 104      
4 Soininen Matti OJM M60T 295 316 611 98 103      
5 Julkunen Risto Pu-Jo M60T 312 292 604          
6 Pentinsaari Pekka PoJo M60T 305 299 604          
                     
1 Lapiolahti Mauno Ku-Ry M70T 307 303 610          
                     
1 Patala Teemu WT MT 322 328 650 168 115 112 110  
2 Salomaa Ahti TapErä MT 332 329 661 165 101 107 105  
3 Perttula Jarmo PJA MT 333 339 672 167 116 110 111  
4 Kallunki Keijo JJA MT 335 332 667 167 109 101 110  
5 Simula Jouko PoJo MT 330 337 667 168 109      
6 Juusola Janne OJM MT 327 330 657 170 108      
7 Seppä Tomi TOJA MT 330 332 662 162 106      
8 Arbelius Teuvo OJM MT 322 323 645 169 99      
9 Rytky Lauri TOJA MT 329 328 657 167        
10 Pirttivaara Keijo Pu-Jo MT 320 327 647 166        
11 Simula Rauno PoJo MT 328 342 670 164        
12 Reiniharju Antti OJM MT 311 334 645 163        
13 Kälkäjä Jukka OJM MT 315 324 639 163        
14 Rantanen Timo TapErä MT 326 330 656 160        
15 Nahkiaisoja Tuomo PoJo MT 324 328 652 160        
16 Kivimaa Timo JoJu MT 330 337 667 157        
17 Sjöroos Timo PJA MT 324 308 632          
18 Välimäki Sauli PoJo MT 317 310 627          
19 Jyrinki Harri OJM MT 310 317 627          
20 Määttä Ville LJ MT 306 320 626          
21 Mestari Mika LJ MT 310 314 624          
22 Hämäläinen Kari ÄJA MT 311 312 623          
23 Dubatscheff Jussi OJM MT 300 309 609          
Perttulan tulos 116 on 50v SE                  
                     
1 Antonios Jean-Pierre Arcus MTB 306 326 632          
                     
1 Raivio Pertti Hood MV 273 272 545          
2 Määttä Jussi PoJo MV 271 266 537          
3 Hackman Matti Hood MV 238 260 498          
                     
1 Sokka-Matikainen Sirkka Zirko NT 327 333 660 112 109 111    
2 Tuuttu Anna-Liisa WT NT 332 328 660 110 110 110    
3 Laurila Anne Hood NT 329 328 657 107 107 109    
4 Simoska Katja OJM NT 325 315 640 98 104 102    
5 Leivonen Marja TapErä NT 269 303 572 97        
6 Sjöroos Anne PJA NT 303 303 606 94        
7 Vesa Merja TOJA NT 274 301 575 90        
8 Jussila Carita Amarco NT 309 310 619 88        
                     
1 Laurila Aila Diana NV 261 265 526          
2 Wirkkala Elisa OJM NV 249 276 525          
3 Kaartinen Sari OJM NV 246 262 508          
                     
1 Hautamäki Joni Ku-Ry P12 269 276 545          
2 Niittyviita Sampo PoJo P12 216 222 438          
3 Turpeinen Teemu PoJo P12 184 190 374          
                     
1 Kaartinen Esa OJM P12T 227 246 473          
                     
1 Soininvaara Tommi Arcus P14 295 297 592 109 105      
2 Ojala Arto OJM P14 288 284 572 100 94      
3 Suupohja Niklas Arcus P14 306 272 578 94 107      
4 Leiritie Tommi Arcus P14 275 277 552 98 93      
5 Nordman Stefan Diana P14 259 267 526          
6 Kontio Matias TeJa P14 229 253 482          
                     
1 Soininvaara Henna Arcus T12 160 129 289          
                     
1 Pitkänen Tiina PoJo T14 141 192 333          
                     
1 Luhtala Satu TeJa T14V 56 97 153          
                     
1 Karjala Eveliina PJA T16 292 295 587 95 87      
2 Sulosalmi Laura PoJo T16 232 224 456 97 80      
3 Flink Jonna TapErä T16 218 279 497 94 89      
4 Alatalo Silja Hau-Ve T16 252 170 422 70 69      
     
Joukkuekilpailu    
Tähtäinjoukkueet, alkukilpailu  
       
1 Piuva Mari PoJo N 307 312 619  
Simula Jouko PoJo M 305 312 617  
Määttä Tuomas PoJo M 307 303 610 1846
 
2 Tarhala Vesa Ky-Jo M 296 306 602  
Laakso Arto Ky-Jo M 298 294 592  
Ylätalo Risto Ky-Jo M 282 279 561 1755
 
3 Norja Olli TJA M 294 303 597  
Ojala Jukka TJA M50 289 299 588  
Viitanen Jari TJA M50 284 274 558 1743
 
4 Perttula Arttu PJA M 305 296 601  
Heikkinen Reko PJA M 304 288 592  
Karjala Eveliina PJA N 255 272 527 1720
 
5 Juusola Janne OJM M 294 300 594  
Möttönen Jouni OJM M 279 297 576  
Palovaara Pepe OJM M 259 282 541 1711
 
6 Lindroos Tero Diana M 306 299 605  
Laurila Pentti Diana M 281 291 572  
Viitaoja Juha Diana M 280 253 533 1710
7 Rantanen Pertti Arcus M 291 297 588  
Elovirta Pirkka Arcus M 276 276 552  
Savola Mika Arcus M 283 258 541 1681
8 Kuivalainen Pentti JoJu M50 299 296 595  
Pollari Seppo JoJu M50 239 234 473  
Perälä Laura JoJu N18 221 230 451 1519
 
Tähtäinjoukkueiden loppuottelut:    
 
PoJo 219 - JoJu 182    
PJA 204- OJM 212    
TJA 215 - Diana 220    
Arcus 292 - KyJo 202    
 
PoJo 231 - OJM 188    
Diana 216 - KyJo 202    
 
 
Kulta: PoJo 218 - Diana 209  
Pronssi: OJM 200 - KyJo 213  
 
Lopputulokset  
1 PoJo  
2 Diana  
3 KyJo  
4 OJM  
 
Taljajoukkueet, alkukilpailu  
   
1 Simula Rauno PoJo MT 328 342 670  
Simula Jouko PoJo MT 330 337 667  
Hiltunen Lasse PoJo M50T 319 335 654 1991
   
2 Salomaa Ahti TapErä MT 332 329 661  
Rantanen Timo TapErä MT 326 330 656  
Korhonen Ari TapErä M50T 320 324 644 1961
   
3 Juusola Janne OJM MT 327 330 657  
Reiniharju Antti OJM MT 311 334 645  
Arbelius Teuvo OJM MT 322 323 645 1947
   
4 Seppä Tomi TOJA MT 330 332 662  
Rytky Lauri TOJA MT 329 328 657  
Sauvola Jorma TOJA M50T 292 306 598 1917
   
5 Perttula Jarmo PJA MT 333 339 672  
Sjöroos Timo PJA MT 324 308 632  
Sjöroos Anne PJA NT 303 303 606 1910
   
6 Pirttivaara Keijo Pu-Jo MT 320 327 647  
Hiltunen Asko Pu-Jo M50T 313 324 637  
Julkunen Risto Pu-Jo M60T 312 292 604 1888
   
Taljajoukkueiden loppuottelut:  
 
PoJo 236 - TOJA 229  
OJM 242 - TapErä 239  
 
Kulta: PoJo 245 - OJM 245  (uusinta: PoJo voitti)  
Pronssi: TOJA 242 - TapErä 238  
 
Lopputulokset:  
1 PoJo  
2 OJM  
3 TOJA  
4 TapErä