Elonuolet 70 m, Teuva 2.8.2003

Miehet										
1	Pentti Kuivalainen       Jo-Ju        312       309     621       104       100           102        
2	Tero Lindroos            Diana-57     310       318     628       105       102            96         
3	Timo Haapa-Aho           Jo-Ju        301       310     611       97        99      97                   
4	Antti Tekoniemi          TeJA         295       319     614       99        98      95                   
5	Jyrki Huopana            MJA          282       292     574       95                                       
6	Tomi-Matti Kangas        TJA          267       283     550       93                                       
7	Raimo Pihlajaniemi       TeJA         295       269     564       93                                       
8	Juha Rinne               Diana-57     267       285     552       92                                       
9	Mikael Wictorzon         Diana-57     253       266     519                                                
10	Kari Jalonen             Jo-Ju        248       259     507                                                
11	Jaakko Tekoniemi         TeJA         248       255     503                                                

Pojat-15					
1	Mats Wicktorzon          Diana-57     274	265	539	
2	Juuso Karjala            PJA          262	273	535	
						
						
Miehet-18					
1	Olli Rantanen            ÄJA          256	257	513	
2	Kalle Karjala            PJA          247	239	486	
						
Miehet-18 Talja				
1	Juha Pylkkä              Diana-57     322	330	652	
2	Ahti Salomaa             TapErä       295	307	602	
						
						
Miehet-50					
1	Heikki Kankaanpää        Ku-Ry        267	272	539	
						
Miehet-50 Talja				
1	Matti Niiranen           TapErä       335	324	659	
2	Aarre Lindroos           Diana-57     304	315	619	
3	Urpo Pylkkä              Diana-57     304	302	606	
						
Miehet-60					
1	Kauko Katajamäki         Ares         225	214	439	
						
Miehet-60 Talja				
1	Osmo Koivunen            Ku-Ry        320	314	634	
2	Mauno Lapiolahti         Ku-Ry        220	253	473	
						
Miehet Talja					
1	Markku Vannekari         ACU          333	316	649	
						
Miehet Vaisto					
1	Olavi Laurila            Diana-57     310	303	613	
2	Jukka Hirvikoski         Kirma        283	282	565	
						
Tytöt-15					
1	Eveliina Karjala         PJA          286	305	591	
						
Naiset-18					
1	Laura Perälä             Jo-Ju        133	160	293	
						
Naiset Vaisto					
1	Aila Laurila             Diana-57     256	230	486	
2	Maria Berglund           Diana-57     222	234	456	
						
Pojat-12					
1	Joni Hautamäki           Ku-Ry        286	263	549	
2	Teemu Tuomela            TeJA         233	232	465	
3	Henry Atila              Ares         221	192	413	
						
Tytöt-12					
1	Satu Luhtala             TeJA         245	252	497	
2	Karoliina Hietikko       TeJA         194	196	390