Nääs-FITA 30.6. Tampere (TJA)
Miehet talja				90m	70m	50m	30m	Yht
1.	Jari Haavisto		PJA 	335	349	341	360	1385
2.	Keijo Pirttivaara	Pu-Jo 	320	334	334	356	1344
3.	Jarmo Perttula		PJA 	311	336	332	356	1335
4.	Anssi Korhonen		OTe 	319	330	330	353	1332
5.	Harri Jyrinki		OJM 	310	333	322	353	1318
6.	Jouko Simula		PoJo 	312	331	322	350	1315
7.	Juho Poikulainen	LoJA 	310	328	322	343	1303
8.	Markku Vannekari	ACU 	284	320	322	347	1273
9.	Matti Niiranen		TapErä 	285	314	319	353	1271
10.	Marko Lammela		OJM 	299	315	296	348	1258

Naiset					70m	60m	50m	30m	Yht
1.	Mari Piuva		PoJo 	320	320	296	340	1276
2.	Elina Hovila		Arcus 	312	309	293	331	1245
3.	Katri Suutari		Piili 	291	304	285	333	1213
4.	Marjatta Savolainen	OJM 	140	254	242		636

Tytöt-12				50m	40m	30m	20m	Yht
1.	Eveliina Karjala	PJA 	220	289	223	282	1014

Tytöt-15				50m	40m	30m	20m	Yht
1.	Noora Leino		PoJo 	268	302	306	323	1199

Miehet					90m	70m	50m	30m	Yht
1.	Matti Hatava		Sai-Jo 	303	313	316	343	1275
2.	Antti Pietikäinen	Ka-Jo 	274	311	318	341	1244
3.	Jari Lipponen		PoJo 	291	315	300	337	1243
4.	Jukka Ojala		TJA 	285	313	305	337	1240
5.	Olli Norja		TJA 	287	306	299	333	1225
6.	Janne Juusola		OJM 	284	300	295	340	1219
7.	Reko Heikkinen		PJA 	291	285	301	340	1217
8.	Tuomas Määttä		PoJo 	259	304	308	335	1206
9.	Juha Erkkilä		TJA 	259	294	297	338	1188
10.	Arto Rautiainen		Jy-Su 	263	294	281	339	1177
11.	Jari Pajunen		ÄJA 	272	282	288	331	1173
12.	Raimo Pihlajaniemi	TeJA 	253	286	271	331	1141
13.	Janne Niskanen		WT 	280	303	289	245	1117
14.	Arttu Perttula		PJA 	243	280	267	294	1084
15.	Tero Lindroos		Diana-57 233	281	252	316	1082

Pojat-12				50m	40m	30m	20m	Yht
1.	Mats Viktorzon		Diana-57 258	283	250	283	1074

Pojat-15				50m	40m	30m	20m	Yht
1.	Joni Vesteri		PoJo 	321	332	329	343	1325
2.	Juho Hautamäki		PoJo 	279	305	316	326	1226
3.	Kalle Karjala		PJA 	283	307	279	324	1193
4.	Niko Peltonen		Diana-57276	293	286	319	1174
5.	Jarkko Hamari		PoJo 	246	297	307	321	1171
6.	Juuso Karjala		PJA 	216	256	230		702

Miehet-50				70m	60m	50m	30m	Yht
1.	Pentti Kuivalainen	JoJu 	308	329	291	329	1257
2.	Heikki Kankaanpää	Ku-Ry 	283	313	277	318	1191

Miehet-60				70m	60m	50m	30m	Yht
1.	Matti Jokinen		JoJu 	282	313	286	322	1203
2.	Pekka Jalo		ÄJA 	213	264	255	318	1050
3.	Mauno Lapiolahti	Ku-Ry 	203	242	195		640

Naiset talja				70m	60m	50m	30m	Yht
1.	Anna-Liisa Tuuttu	WT 	337	338	336	346	1357
2.	Carita Jussila		Amarco 	325	326	320	352	1323
3.	Anne Laurila		Hood 	312	330	315	347	1304
4.	Anne Sjöroos		PJA 	318	322	305	338	1283

Miehet-18 talja				70m	60m	50m	30m	Yht
1.	Mika Tuovila		ACU 	318	306	307	346	1277
2.	Atte Tähtinen		ACU 	299	324	291	335	1249

Miehet-50 talja				70m	60m	50m	30m	Yht
1.	Reima Siivonen		RJA 	324	336	343	349	1352
2.	Veikko Heikkilä		PJA 	327	332	314	353	1326
3.	Reijo Siivonen		RJA 	317	324	299	334	1274
4.	Aarre Lindroos		Diana-57301	307	302	331	1241

Miehet-60 talja				70m	60m	50m	30m	Yht
1.	Unto Nauha		PJA 	326	324	327	340	1317
2.	Matti Soininen		OJM 	315	317	294	333	1259
3.	Osmo Koivunen		Ku-Ry 	310	320	288	333	1251