Kupittaa kisa Star, Turku 4.2.2006 Arcus
Yleinen talja18m18mYht.10X
1.Haavisto JariPJA 292291583
2.Järvenpää MarkoRJA 287288575
3.Mäntysalo JyriRJA 287285572
4.Salomaa AhtiTapErä 282288570
5.Haavisto NicoPJA 2852835682832
5.Rantanen TimoTapErä 2822865682832
7.Ylätalo RistoKy-Jo 279273552
8.Kari HannuHood 268274542
        
Yleinen18m18mYht.10X
1.Huhtala JuusoArcus 285276561
2.Tarhala VesaKy-Jo 274283557
3.Patala TeemuTapErä 276277553
4.Kangas Tomi-MattiTJA 280269549
5.Tapanainen PasiArcus 270275545
6.Malinen PetriTJA 275269544
7.Viilo KeijoTJA 265273538
8.Metsi MikaKy-Jo 266266532
9.Virtanen AkiUN 267263530
10.Pihlava VeikkoArcus 27725252925
11.Rantanen PerttiArcus 26426552911
12.Järvinen RaimoHu-Ja 257267524
13.Erkkilä ToniPJA 247263510
14.Laakso JukkaART 254249503
        
Miehet 60 talja18m18mYht.10X
1.Rantanen PauliTapErä 284280564
2.Rautio HannuSi-Su 279276555
3.Leivonen KeijoEBS 271273544
4.Siivonen ReijoRJA 259262521
        
Miehet 50 talja18m18mYht.10X
1.Rättö SeppoTapErä 285282567
2.Siivonen ReimaRJA 275274549
3.Laaksonen VeijoRJA 271270541
        
Naiset18m18mYht.10X
1.Peltola EttaPJA 281262543
2.Lempiäinen-Koponen PikitaArcus 262259521
3.Laamanen SusannaART 255262517
4.Heino TainaArcus 255241496
5.Hautajoki AnneTapErä 230241471
        
Naiset talja18m18mYht.10X
1.Leivonen MarjaTapErä 251256507
        
Yleinen vaisto18m18mYht.10X
1.Lahtinen RikuTapErä 216228444
2.Marjakoski MiraPJA 189193382
        
Pojat 1218m18mYht.10X
1.Järvinen JereHu-Ja 10778185

Pojat 1418m18mYht.10X
1.Ranta OscarArcus 267275542
2.Närhi VilleLoJA 259233492

Pojat 14 talja18m18mYht.10X
1.Järvenpää LauriRJA 272257529
2.Penttinen SamiWT 244251495
3.Rantti VesaWT 198211409

Tytöt 1618m18mYht.10X
1.Sorsa TanjaKy-Jo 251251502
2.Mäkelin SaaraWT 248227475

Pojat 1618m18mYht.10X
1.Leiritie TommiArcus 267268535

Miehet 1818m18mYht.10X
1.Savolainen SamiLoJA 247208455
2.Pouttu MikkoLoJA 158217375
        
Naiset 5018m18mYht.10X
1.Huttunen LeenaKi-Jä 235236471
2.Kuisma HilkkaArcus 227217444

Miehet 5018m18mYht.10X
1.Viitanen JariTJA 282274556
2.Åman MauriKi-Jä 244249493

Miehet talja B18m18mYht.10X
1.Kinnunen OsmoSi-Su 289292581
2.Antonios Jean-PierreArcus 28072352