Turku 29.10.2005 Arcus
Pojat 1218m18mYht.10X
1.Ranta OscarArcus 251270521
2.Räsänen TeemuTapErä 253249502
Miehet18m18mYht.10X
1.Heikkinen RekoPJA 287282569
2.Rantanen EsaTapErä 282285567
3.Patala TeemuTapErä 282281563
4.Ronkanen PerttuPu-Jo 275285560
5.Kangas Tomi-MattiTJA 27327454727
6.Huhtala JuusoArcus 27527254722
7.Pihlava VeikkoArcus 273270543
8.Malinen PetriRi-Jo 271269540
9.Viilo KeijoTJA 263272535
10.Rantanen PerttiArcus 25825050814
11.Erkkilä ToniPJA 25525350813
12.Hujanen KimmoTapErä 251241492
13.Vanonen MikaTapErä 226243469
14.Järvinen RaimoHu-Ja 231235466
Miehet talja18m18mYht.10X
1.Haavisto JariPJA 288292580
2.Järvenpää MarkoRJA 2902885783822
2.Haavisto NicoPJA 2892895783822
4.Salomaa AhtiTapErä 288288576
5.Rantanen TimoTapErä 287285572
6.Kari Hannu HHood 277267544
Naiset talja18m18mYht.10X
1.Laurila AnneHood 287285572
2.Leivonen SannaEBS 269270539
3.Leivonen MarjaTapErä 262272534
4.Järvenpää ErjaRJA 266250516
Miehet 50 talja18m18mYht.10X
1.Rättö SeppoTapErä 280279559
2.Siivonen ReimaRJA 276279555
Pojat 1418m18mYht.10X
1.Leiritie TommiArcus 283279562
Tytöt 1618m18mYht.10X
1.Peltola EttaPJA 277256533
Miehet 1818m18mYht.10X
1.Viitanen MattiTJA 214180394
2.Pouttu MikkoLoJA 165205370
Naiset vaisto18m18mYht.10X
1.Marjakoski MiraPJA 234218452
Miehet vaisto18m18mYht.10X
1.Virtanen KariHu-Ja 242252494
Naiset18m18mYht.10X
1.Lempiäinen-Koponen PikitaArcus 268271539
2.Heino TainaArcus 274257531
3.Laamanen SusannaART 232179411
Naiset 5018m18mYht.10X
1.Kuisma HilkkaArcus 220209429
2.Huttunen LeenaSulka 204216420
3.Pollari KerttuJoJu 179186365
Miehet 5018m18mYht.10X
1.Viitanen JariTJA 275256531
2.Rantanen OsmoART 267262529
3.Pollari SeppoJoJu 251260511
4.Åman MauriSulka 239235474
Miehet 60 talja18m18mYht.10X
1.Siivonen ReijoRJA 26726152815
2.Leivonen KeijoEBS 2602685287